Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Hightower Elementary School

Route 137
  1. 6800 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 DUNWOOD GLEN APTS at 6:35 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HIGHTOWER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 720
  1. 4388 WINTERS CHAPEL RD, 30360 at 6:43 AM
  2. 4352 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 at 6:44 AM
  3. 916 WINTERSPARK DR & CORNERSTONE APARTMENTS at 6:45 AM
  4. SCHOOL: HIGHTOWER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 721
  1. HICKORY WOOD LA ,30360 & CHICOPEE DR ,30360 at 6:44 AM
  2. CHICOPEE DR ,30360 & GLENDA WAY ,30360 at 6:45 AM
  3. REDWOOD ST ,30360 & CHICOPEE DR ,30360 at 6:46 AM
  4. GLENDA WAY ,30360 & REDWOOD ST ,30360 at 6:47 AM
  5. HOMELAND DR ,30360 & REDWOOD ST ,30360 at 6:47 AM
  6. HICKORY WOOD LA ,30360 & REDWOOD ST ,30360 at 6:50 AM
  7. HICKORY WOOD LA ,30360 & HOMELAND DR ,30360 at 6:52 AM
  8. WINTERS CHAPEL RD, 30360 & ASPEN WOODS ENTRY at 6:53 AM
  9. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTERSCREEK APTS at 6:55 AM
  10. SCHOOL: HIGHTOWER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 722
  1. 6648 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 LACOTA APTS (MAILBOX) at 6:50 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HIGHTOWER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 723
  1. 6750 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 & DUNWOODY GLEN APTS at 6:46 AM
  2. 6700 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD, 30360 DUNWOODY GLEN APTS at 6:55 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HIGHTOWER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 725
  1. 916 WINTERSPARK DR ,30360 CORNERSTONE APARTMENTS at 6:51 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HIGHTOWER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 726
  1. 4335 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 JASMINE APTS at 6:50 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HIGHTOWER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 727
  1. 6750 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 DUNWOODY GLEN APTS at 6:46 AM
  2. 6700 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD, 30360 DUNWOODY GLEN APTS at 6:52 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HIGHTOWER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM