Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Henderson Middle School

Route 548
  1. OAK GROVE RD ,30345 & LIVELY TRL ,30345 at 7:53 AM
  2. OAK GROVE RD & GREENGLADE, 30345 at 7:55 AM
  3. FAIROAKS RD ,30033 & PANGBORN CIR ,30033 at 7:57 AM
  4. S AKIN DR ,30345 & N AKIN DR (EAST) ,30345 at 7:59 AM
  5. OAK GROVE RD ,30345 & KIRKLAND DR ,30345 at 8:02 AM
  6. GREENGLADE RD ,30345 & MERCEDES DR ,30345 at 8:04 AM
  7. STARFIRE DR ,30345 & GRAND PRIX DR ,30345 at 8:05 AM
  8. CARLINGTON CT ,30345 & MERCEDES DR ,30345 at 8:07 AM
  9. MERCEDES DR ,30345 & ACUBA LA ,30345 at 8:09 AM
  10. CASTLEWAY LA ,30345 & MERCEDES DR ,30345 at 8:11 AM
  11. PARKVIEW DR ,30345 & CASTLEWAY DR ,30345 at 8:14 AM
  12. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 549
  1. HENDERSON MILL RD, 30341 & MEDINAH CT, 30341 at 8:05 AM
  2. 3207 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 ASHFORD EMBRY HILLS APTS at 8:06 AM
  3. HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON RESERVE at 8:07 AM
  4. 3301 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON PARK CONDOS at 8:09 AM
  5. 3208 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON MILL CONDOS at 8:11 AM
  6. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 550
  1. PLEASANTDALE RD & MORNINGSIDE VILLAGE LN (ASHFORD WALK) at 8:05 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 551
  1. NORTHCREST RD ,30340 & ROSE ARBOR ,30340 at 8:06 AM
  2. SUMMITRIDGE DR ,30340 & ARCHWOOD DR ,30340 at 8:08 AM
  3. 3350 NORTHCREST RD, 30340 NORTHCREST CONDOS at 8:11 AM
  4. 1000 MONTAGE WAY MONTAGE APTS (AT BUILDING ENT) at 8:13 AM
  5. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:21 AM
Route 552
  1. AUDUBON BRIARCLIFF APTS (BRIARCLIFF ENTRANCE) at 7:43 AM
  2. 3000 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 ST CLAIR APTS at 7:46 AM
  3. BRUCE RD & BROCKTON GLEN, 30329 at 7:48 AM
  4. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 & MOUNT ROYAL DR ,30329 at 7:50 AM
  5. 1968 TIMOTHY DR, 30329 at 7:51 AM
  6. ROSALIND DR & BRIARCLIFF RD, 30329 at 7:53 AM
  7. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 & THE VILLAS APTS at 7:53 AM
  8. CLAIRMONT RD NE & GRACE ARBOR CT, 30329 at 7:57 AM
  9. PINE FOREST DR ,30345 & COUNCIL BLUFF DR ,30345 at 7:59 AM
  10. AUDUBON DR & INNWOOD RD NE ,30329 at 8:02 AM
  11. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 553
  1. 3771 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 PLEASANTDALE XING APT at 8:05 AM
  2. RUTHERFORD GLEN CIR ,30340 RUTHERFORD GLEN APTS at 8:15 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 554
  1. FAIROAKS RD ,30033 & WHISPERING PINES DR ,30033 at 7:53 AM
  2. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & VISTA TRCE ,30033 at 7:55 AM
  3. BONANZA DR ,30033 & PONDEROSA CIR ,30033 at 7:56 AM
  4. CARTWRIGHT DR ,30033 & LITTLE JOE CT ,30033 at 8:01 AM
  5. 2866 PONDEROSA CIR, 30033 at 8:02 AM
  6. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & FRAZIER PARK DR ,30033 at 8:03 AM
  7. WILSON RD ,30033 & MONCRIEF CIR ,30033 at 8:04 AM
  8. ANDERSON PL ,30033 & HUDSON WOODS TRL ,30033 at 8:06 AM
  9. MONTREAL RD ,30084 & WINDFIELD CIR ,30084 at 8:08 AM
  10. MONTREAL RD ,30084 & FERN DR ,30084 at 8:09 AM
  11. KENNERSLY CLS, 30084 & MONTREAL RD, 30084 at 8:10 AM
  12. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 555
  1. S POINT CT & CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD at 8:05 AM
  2. OLD CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 & HENLEY PARK DR ,30340 at 8:06 AM
  3. 3544 OLD CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 ALTURAS@EMBRY HILLS APTS at 8:08 AM
  4. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30341 & STONECREST CT, 30341 at 8:09 AM
  5. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & WINDSOR FOREST RD at 8:11 AM
  6. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & BARKSIDE CT ,30341 at 8:12 AM
  7. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 556
  1. NORTHBROOK DR ,30341 & DOROCO DR ,30341 at 8:02 AM
  2. CASTAWAY LA ,30341 & GLADNEY DR ,30341 at 8:04 AM
  3. TOXAWAY CT ,30341 & NORTHBROOK DR ,30341 at 8:07 AM
  4. TERRAMAR DR ,30341 & TOXAWAY CT ,30341 at 8:09 AM
  5. GLADNEY DR ,30340 & OCTAVIA PL at 8:11 AM
  6. GLADNEY DR, 30340 & WANDA WOODS DR, 30340 at 8:13 AM
  7. EVANS RD ,30340 & KENDALL COVE ,30340 at 8:15 AM
  8. NORTHBROOK DR, 30340 & WINTERCREST CT, 30340 at 8:18 AM
  9. 3773 FOXFORD DR, 30340 at 8:19 AM
  10. NORTHBROOK DR, 30340 & HIDDEN ACRES DR, 30340 at 8:20 AM
  11. BEACHHILL DR ,30340 & BOWLING GREEN WAY ,30340 at 8:22 AM
  12. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:35 AM
Route 557
  1. PLEASANTDALE RD, 30340 & REGAL VISTA APTS at 8:07 AM
  2. 3637 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 CREEKSIDE APTS at 8:09 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:19 AM
Route 558
  1. 2529 PEACHWOOD CIR ,30345 SEVEN SPRINGS APTS at 8:19 AM
  2. 2805 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30345 CLAIRMONT TERRACE at 8:20 AM
  3. 2825 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30345 RAMSGATE APTS at 8:21 AM
  4. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 559
  1. 100 PARKWAY CIR S ,30340 PARKWAY VISTA APT at 8:06 AM
  2. 4659 DAWSON BLVD ,30340 SONOMA RIDGE APT (ENT) at 8:09 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:31 AM
Route 560
  1. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & LUDOVIE LN ,30033 at 8:03 AM
  2. RAMBLE LA & E RAMBLE LN, 30033 at 8:05 AM
  3. 3797 LAVISTA RD ,30084 (LAVISTA CROSSING APTS LAVISTA ENT) at 8:06 AM
  4. 3825 LAVISTA RD ,30084 (HUNTINGTON CONDOS ENT) at 8:07 AM
  5. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 563
  1. 2515 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30345 THE AVENUES APTS at 8:03 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 564
  1. 3028 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 THE HEIGHTS APT ENTRANCE at 8:24 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 565
  1. 4723 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30345 at 7:59 AM
  2. PAYTON RD ,30345 & PINECLIFF DR ,30345 at 8:01 AM
  3. GREENOAKS CIR ,30345 & PAYTON RD ,30345 at 8:03 AM
  4. PAYTON RD ,30345 & BRY-MAR DR ,30345 at 8:05 AM
  5. JANELLEN DR ,30345 & GLENBRIAR DR ,30345 at 8:06 AM
  6. GALAHAD DR, 30345 & GREENSWARD DR, 30345 at 8:09 AM
  7. GREENCLIFF DR ,30345 & RANDOLPH RD ,30345 at 8:10 AM
  8. RANDOLPH CT, 30345 & RANDOLPH RD, 30345 at 8:12 AM
  9. TRISTAN CIR ,30345 & GALAHAD DR ,30345 at 8:15 AM
  10. GREENBROOK WAY ,30345 & GREENWILLOW DR ,30345 at 8:17 AM
  11. DEREN WAY ,30345 & SILVAPINE TRL ,30345 at 8:19 AM
  12. CHESTERFIELD DR ,30345 & DEREN WAY 3034 at 8:20 AM
  13. SERPENTINE DR, 30345 & GREENBROOK WY, 30345 at 8:23 AM
  14. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 566
  1. 3515 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 SHADOW LAKE APTS at 7:54 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 567
  1. 3586 LAVISTA RD ,30033 (J HARBUCK CIR/BRIARLAKE ES) at 7:58 AM
  2. ASPEN DR ,30345 & CEDAR CANYON DR ,30345 at 8:00 AM
  3. WENDLAND DR ,30345 & BRECKENRIDGE DR ,30345 at 8:01 AM
  4. BLACKWOOD RD ,30033 & ASPEN DR ,30033 at 8:03 AM
  5. LAVISTA RD, 30033 & LAURELGATE DR, 30033 at 8:06 AM
  6. PANGBORN CIR ,30033 & DEERFIELD CIR ,30033 at 8:08 AM
  7. DEERFIELD CIR ,30033 & HARTLAND DR ,30033 at 8:11 AM
  8. 3030 LAVISTA RD, 30033 at 8:13 AM
  9. RICHARD STOKES DR ,30033 & DANFORTH LA ,30033 at 8:13 AM
  10. RICHARD STOKES DR ,30033 & NELMS DR ,30033 at 8:14 AM
  11. LAVISTA DR ,30033 & NELMS DR ,30033 at 8:16 AM
  12. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & LAVISTA DR ,30033 VISTA GREEN at 8:16 AM
  13. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & OAKRIDGE CIR ,30033 at 8:17 AM
  14. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & WILLOW COVE ,30033 at 8:18 AM
  15. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & OAK PARK TRL at 8:19 AM
  16. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & RESERVE WAY ,30033 at 8:21 AM
  17. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & LAVISTA COLONY CT ,30033 at 8:25 AM
  18. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:35 AM
Route 568
  1. 3201 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 ESTUARY APT at 8:02 AM
  2. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & NOTTAWAY CT ,30341 at 8:05 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30340 & HENDERSON WALK, 30340 at 8:07 AM
  4. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD & SAVANNAH SQ W, 30340 at 8:08 AM
  5. EVANS RD ,30341 ESTUARY APT (BACK ENT) at 8:12 AM
  6. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:16 AM
Route 569
  1. 3365 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 VILLAS OF EMBRY HILL at 8:18 AM
  2. EMBRY CIR ,30341 & CHASE RD ,30341 at 8:19 AM
  3. ALTON RD ,30341 & EMBRY CIR ,30341 at 8:22 AM
  4. EMBRY HILLS DR ,30341 & EMBRY CIR ,30341 (NORTH) at 8:23 AM
  5. EMBERY HILLS DR, 30341 & EMBEY CIR, 30341 (SOUTH) at 8:25 AM
  6. SHABROMAT WAY ,30341 & EMBRY CIR ,30341 at 8:26 AM
  7. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 570
  1. 3657 PLEASANTDALE RD FOREST COVE APTS at 8:05 AM
  2. 4422 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30340 LODGE ATLANTA at 8:09 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:24 AM
Route 571
  1. BRIANWOOD RD, 30033 & LAVISTA RD, 30033 at 7:53 AM
  2. LAVISTA RD ,30329 & WINSTON PL ,30033 at 7:55 AM
  3. 2366 LAVISTA RD NE, 30329 at 7:58 AM
  4. LAVISTA RD ,30329 & AMANDA CIR ,30033 at 7:58 AM
  5. 2284 LAVISTA RD ,30329 KENCO-LAVISTA APTS at 7:58 AM
  6. 2696 N DRUID HILLS RD ,30329 MADISON DRUID HILLS APT at 8:00 AM
  7. 1567 KNOB HILL DR, 30329 at 8:01 AM
  8. KNOB HILL DR ,30329 & BELLE ISLE CIR ,30329 at 8:02 AM
  9. BRIDGEPORT DR ,30329 & BRISTOL DR ,30329 at 8:03 AM
  10. BEACON HILL BLVD ,30329 & BELLE ISLE CIR ,30329 at 8:04 AM
  11. BERKELEY LA, 30329 & GEORGIANA DR, 30329 at 8:06 AM
  12. BERKELEY LA, 30329 & JAN HILL LA, 30329 at 8:07 AM
  13. BERKELEY LA, 30329 & MERRIMAC CT, 30329 at 8:09 AM
  14. MOUNT BRIAN RD, 30329 & BERKELEY LA, 30329 at 8:10 AM
  15. CLAIRMONT RD NE, 30329 & GRACE ARBOR CT, 30329 at 8:11 AM
  16. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 574
  1. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30345 & BROOKDALE DR ,30345 at 7:42 AM
  2. 2445 FLAIR KNOLL DR ,30345 at 7:44 AM
  3. FLAIR KNOLL DR ,30345 & COSMOS DR ,30345(N. END) at 7:45 AM
  4. COSMOS CT ,30345 & COSMOS DR ,30345 at 7:47 AM
  5. FOSTER RIDGE RD ,30345 & OVERLOOK WAY ,30345 at 7:48 AM
  6. FOSTER RIDGE RD ,30345 & BROOKDALE DR ,30345 at 7:49 AM
  7. CALADIUM DR ,30345 & SYLVAN RAMBLE RD ,30345 at 7:50 AM
  8. CALADIUM DR ,30345 & HAWTHORNE DR ,30345 at 7:51 AM
  9. SYLVAN RAMBLE RD ,30345 & BRIARMOOR RD ,30345 at 7:53 AM
  10. BRIARCLIFF WAY ,30345 & QUEENS WALK ,30345 at 7:56 AM
  11. CHERRYWOOD CT, 30345 & HAZELWOOD DR, 30345 at 7:58 AM
  12. KINGSCLIFF DR ,30345 & BOXWOOD DR ,30345 at 8:00 AM
  13. VARNER DR ,30345 & SHENANDOAH VALLEY RD ,30345 at 8:01 AM
  14. VARNER CT ,30345 & BELINGHAM DR ,30345 at 8:02 AM
  15. WHITELEIGH DR ,30345 & BRAITHWOOD RD ,30345 at 8:03 AM
  16. HAWTHORNE DR ,30345 & FOSTER RIDGE RD ,30345 at 8:05 AM
  17. 2801 HAWTHORNE DR ,30345 at 8:08 AM
  18. CRAVEY LA ,30345 & CRAVEY DR ,30345 at 8:09 AM
  19. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 575
  1. 2500 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30345 THE BROOKE APTS at 8:00 AM
  2. 2576 SHALLOWFORD RD & BRADFORD SQ CONDO(1ST ENT) at 8:15 AM
  3. 2565 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30345 93 EAST APTS at 8:16 AM
  4. 3001 NORTHEAST EXWY, 30341 CENTURY PEACHTREE CREEK APTS at 8:16 AM
  5. 3071 COLONIAL WAY ,30341 GEORGETOWN APTS at 8:17 AM
  6. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 576
  1. 3092 PRESIDENTIAL PKWY ,30340 MASTERS INN at 7:58 AM
  2. 3266 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 STERLING OAKS APTS at 8:02 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:08 AM
Route 577
  1. ABBY LA, 30345 & ABBY LA, 30345 at 7:56 AM
  2. MARANN DR ,30345 & ABBY LA ,30345 at 7:56 AM
  3. 2153 ALLAIRE LN at 8:03 AM
  4. 2181 ALLAIRE LA, 30345 at 8:04 AM
  5. ABBY LA ,30345 & ALLAIRE LA ,30345 at 8:05 AM
  6. ABBY LA, 30345 & MEADOWCLIFF DR, 30345 (EAST) at 8:05 AM
  7. 2132 MEADOWCLIFF DR, 30345 at 8:06 AM
  8. MEADOWCLIFF DR ,30345 & ABBY LA (WEST) at 8:07 AM
  9. STREET DE VILLE ,30345 & VALIANT DR ,30345 (SOUTH) at 8:08 AM
  10. VALIANT DR ,30345 & STREET DE VILLE (NORTH) at 8:09 AM
  11. CHRYSLER DR ,30345 & ELDORADO DR ,30345 at 8:11 AM
  12. 2100 CONTINENTAL DR, 30345 at 8:12 AM
  13. 2086 STREET DEVILLE NE, 30345 at 8:14 AM
  14. STREET DE VILLE ,30345 & ELDORADO DR ,30345 at 8:14 AM
  15. 2207 FISHER TRL, 30345 at 8:15 AM
  16. 1989 N RIDGEWAY RD, 30345 at 8:17 AM
  17. 3951 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30345 at 8:24 AM
  18. 4219 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30345 at 8:26 AM
  19. 4288 BRIARCLIFF RD, 30345 at 8:28 AM
  20. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:35 AM
Route 578
  1. FOXFORD DR, 30340 & LYNNRAY DR, 30340 at 8:06 AM
  2. 3214 VALLEYBLUFF DR ,30340 AZALEA APTS at 8:08 AM
  3. 3400 PLEASANTDALE RD, 30340 AND PLEASANT SHADE RD at 8:10 AM
  4. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 581
  1. GLADNEY DR ,30340 & WEMBLEY RDG ,30340 at 7:50 AM
  2. MENLO WAY ,30340 & GLADNEY DR ,30340 at 7:50 AM
  3. MENLO DR ,30340 & MENLO WAY ,30340 at 7:53 AM
  4. BRIARGLADE WAY ,30340 & LIVSEY DR ,30340 at 7:56 AM
  5. BRIARIDGE CIR ,30340 & THORNBRIAR RD (SOUTH ENT) at 7:58 AM
  6. BRIARGLEN CT ,30340 & BRIARGLEN DR ,30340 at 7:58 AM
  7. LONE STAR TRL ,30340 & BRIARGLEN DR ,30340 at 7:59 AM
  8. GREENROCK TRL ,30340 & BRIARGLEN DR 30340 at 7:59 AM
  9. EVANS RD ,30340 & BRIARGLEN DR ,30340 at 8:00 AM
  10. WHITBY DR & UMBERLAND DR ,30340 at 8:02 AM
  11. GREENROCK TRL ,30340 & UMBERLAND DR ,30340 at 8:02 AM
  12. WHITBY DR, 30340 & EVANS DALE DR, 30340 at 8:03 AM
  13. NORTHBROOK DR ,30340 & EVANS DALE DR ,30340 at 8:04 AM
  14. EVANS RD ,30340 & EVANS WOODS DR ,30340 at 8:05 AM
  15. EVANS DALE DR ,30340 & EVANS WOODS DR ,30340 at 8:06 AM
  16. EVANS DALE CIR ,30340 & EVANS WOODS DR at 8:07 AM
  17. TOWNLEY CIR ,30340 & EVANS DALE DR ,30340 at 8:08 AM
  18. EVANS RD ,30341 & EVANS RIDGE DR ,30341 at 8:13 AM
  19. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:17 AM
Route 583
  1. 100 WOOD TERRACE PL ,30340 WOOD TERRACE APTS at 8:11 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 584
  1. OAK GROVE RD ,30345 & HIGHLAND GRV (MARKET) at 7:45 AM
  2. 1376 OAK GROVE DR ,30033 at 7:46 AM
  3. WOODLEAF LA ,30033 & MONTEVALLO CIR (WEST) at 7:47 AM
  4. WOODLEAF LA ,30033 & VISTA LEAF DR ,30033 at 7:48 AM
  5. ALTAMONT DR ,30033 & VISTA LEAF DR ,30033 at 7:49 AM
  6. RIVER OAK DR ,30033 & ALTAMONT DR ,30033 at 7:51 AM
  7. 2509 RIVER OAK DR ,30033 at 7:52 AM
  8. 2663 RIVER OAK DR ,30033 at 7:54 AM
  9. BURNT LEAF LA ,30033 & VISTA LEAF DR ,30033 at 7:55 AM
  10. VISTA LEAF DR & WILLIAMSWOOD CT ,30033 at 7:56 AM
  11. 2358 BURNT CREEK RD ,30033 at 7:57 AM
  12. SPRING CREEK RD ,30033 & BURNT CREEK RD ,30033 at 7:59 AM
  13. OAK GROVE DR ,30033 & HEATHER DR ,30033 at 8:00 AM
  14. OAK GROVE DR ,30033 & TANGLEWOOD RD ,30033 (SOUTH) at 8:02 AM
  15. OAK GROVE DR ,30033 & LEAFMORE DR at 8:04 AM
  16. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:22 AM
Route 587
  1. RIDERWOOD DR ,30033 & HUNTING HILL LA (WEST) at 7:44 AM
  2. RIDERWOOD DR ,30033 & HUNTING HILL LA (EAST) at 7:44 AM
  3. 2640 PANGBORN RD ,30033 at 7:45 AM
  4. DIAMOND HEAD CIR ,30033 & DIAMOND HEAD ,30033 at 7:46 AM
  5. DIAMOND HEAD DR ,30033 & HAWAII CT ,30033 at 7:47 AM
  6. HAWAII CT ,30033 & DIAMOND HEAD CIR ,30033 at 7:48 AM
  7. 1432 DIAMOND HEAD CIR ,30033 at 7:49 AM
  8. SANDRA LA ,30033 & COUNTRY SQUIRE CT ,30033 at 7:52 AM
  9. SPRINGBROOK DR ,30033 & COOLWATER CT ,30033 at 7:53 AM
  10. FRAZIER RD, 30033 & FRAZIER WOODS RD, 30033 at 7:55 AM
  11. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & ARBOR CH ,30033 at 7:56 AM
  12. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & TOLBERT DR ,30033 at 7:57 AM
  13. 2652 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY(WILLIAM BRADLEY BRYANT CTR MAIN DOOR at 7:59 AM
  14. SPRUCEWOOD DR ,30033 & SPRUCE VALLEY DR ,30033 at 8:01 AM
  15. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:35 AM
Route 588
  1. 3191 FLOWERS RD S ,30341 PARK POINTE N APTS (1ST GATE) at 8:07 AM
  2. 3311 FLOWERS RD S ,30341 PARK POINTE N APTS (3RD GATE) at 8:09 AM
  3. 3250 MERCER UNIVERSITY DR ,30341 REGENCY SQ APT at 8:11 AM
  4. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 589
  1. WOODWARDIA RD & FLEMINGTON RD ,30345 at 7:58 AM
  2. HERITAGE DR ,30345 & FLEMINGTON RD 3034 at 7:59 AM
  3. 2155 BRIARWILLOW DR, 30345 at 8:00 AM
  4. BRIARCLIFF RD, 30345 & BRIARWILLOW DR, 30345 at 8:01 AM
  5. ECHO DR & BRIARCLIFF RD at 8:04 AM
  6. 2116 OAKAWANA RD, 30345 at 8:07 AM
  7. MEADOWVALE DR ,30345 & OAKAWANA RD ,30345 at 8:09 AM
  8. MEADOWVALE DR ,30345 & MARANN DR ,30345 at 8:12 AM
  9. RAINTREE DR ,30345 & RAINTREE CT ,30345 at 8:17 AM
  10. CIRCLEWOOD RD, 30345 & SUNCREST LA, 30345 at 8:19 AM
  11. ECHOCLIFF CT, 30345 & ECHO HILLS CIR, 30345 at 8:21 AM
  12. MELINDA DR, 30345 & ECHO HILLS CIR, 30345 at 8:22 AM
  13. MELINDA DR ,30345 & MELINDA CT ,30345 at 8:24 AM
  14. SHERBROOKE DR, 30345 & SHERBROOKE CT, 30345 at 8:26 AM
  15. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:35 AM
Route 590
  1. OAK GROVE RD ,30033 & WATERFORD CV ,30033 at 7:58 AM
  2. FAIROAKS RD ,30033 & ANGELIQUE DR ,30033 at 7:59 AM
  3. SAGAMORE HILLS DR ,30033 & FAIROAKS RD ,30033 at 8:00 AM
  4. HEATHERWOOD DR & TIMBERLAND RD ,30345 at 8:01 AM
  5. HEATHERWOOD DR ,30033 & ALDERBROOK RD ,30033 at 8:02 AM
  6. ARROWHEAD TRL ,30345 & ALDERBROOK RD ,30345 at 8:05 AM
  7. ALDERBROOK RD ,30345 & KODIAK DR ,30345 at 8:06 AM
  8. MORRIS LANDERS DR ,30345 & LEBARON DR ,30345 at 8:07 AM
  9. MORRIS LANDERS DR ,30345 & IMPALA DR ,30345 at 8:08 AM
  10. FISHER TRL ,30345 & MORRIS LANDERS DR ,30345 at 8:09 AM
  11. RAVENWOOD WAY ,30329 & FISHER TRL ,30345 at 8:10 AM
  12. CHRYSLER DR, 30345 & DOGWOOD LA, 30345 at 8:12 AM
  13. CHRYSLER DR ,30345 & CRESTLINE DR ,30345 at 8:14 AM
  14. ACADEMY CT ,30345 & CHRYSLER DR ,30345 at 8:15 AM
  15. CHRYSLER DR, 30345 & GREENGLADE RD, 30345 at 8:16 AM
  16. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 591
  1. JANELLEN DR ,30345 & GLENBRIAR DR ,30345 at 7:51 AM
  2. PAYTON RD ,30345 & BRY-MAR DR ,30345 at 7:52 AM
  3. GREENOAKS CIR ,30345 & PAYTON RD ,30345 at 7:54 AM
  4. PAYTON RD ,30345 & PINECLIFF DR ,30345 at 7:56 AM
  5. 2037 WEEMS RD, 30084 GREEN PARK APTS at 8:01 AM
  6. 2143 RANCHWOOD DR ,30345 PROVIDENCE OF NL APTS at 8:06 AM
  7. 2200 PARKLAKE DR ,30345 ATLAS APTS at 8:08 AM
  8. 3421 NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30345 CITY NORTH APTS (PARKLAKE ENT) at 8:09 AM
  9. NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30345 & NORTHLAKE CT ,30345 at 8:11 AM
  10. 2341 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30345 BERKSHIRE APT at 8:13 AM
  11. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM