Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Henderson Mill Elementary School

Route 564
  1. 3250 MERCER UNIVERSITY DR ,30341 REGENCY SQ APT at 6:41 AM
  2. 3191 FLOWERS RD S ,30341 PARK POINTE N APTS (1ST GATE) at 6:44 AM
  3. 3201 FLOWERS RD S, 30341 PARK POINTE N APTS (2ND GATE) at 6:44 AM
  4. 3311 FLOWERS RD S ,30341 PARK POINTE N APTS (3RD GATE) at 6:45 AM
  5. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MILL ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 565
  1. 2870 DUNNINGTON CIR, 30341 at 6:35 AM
  2. 3334 LANSBURY VILLAGE DR ,30341 THE CROSSINGS APTS at 6:37 AM
  3. BOLERO PASS ,30341 & BOLERO DR ,30341 A at 6:39 AM
  4. BOLERO DR ,30341 & BOLERO WAY ,30341 A at 6:39 AM
  5. APPLE ORCHARD RD, 30341 & HENDERSON CREEK RD, 30341 at 6:42 AM
  6. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MILL ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 566
  1. 3266 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 STERLING OAKS APTS at 6:30 AM
  2. 3365 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30341 VILLAS (OVERFLOW) at 6:35 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MILL ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 567
  1. GLENROSE DR, 30341 & HENDERSON MILL RD, 30341 at 6:34 AM
  2. 3027 HENDERSON MILL RD, 30341 at 6:38 AM
  3. 3055 HENDERSON MILL RD, 30341 at 6:38 AM
  4. HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 & MEDINAH CT ,30341 at 6:39 AM
  5. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & STANTONDALE ,30341 at 6:43 AM
  6. EMBRY CIR ,30341 & CHASE RD ,30341 at 6:47 AM
  7. EMBRY CIR, 30341 & EMBRY HILLS DR, 30341 at 6:50 AM
  8. 3247 EMBRY HILLS DR, 30341 at 6:51 AM
  9. EMBRY CIR, 30341 & EMBRY HILLS DR, 30341 at 6:52 AM
  10. 3453 EMBRY CIR, 30341 at 6:54 AM
  11. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 568
  1. 3365 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 VILLAS OF EMBRY HILLS APTS at 6:35 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MILL ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 569
  1. 3028 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 (THE HEIGHTS APT ENTRANCE) at 6:35 AM
  2. 3092 PRESIDENTIAL PKWY ,30340 MASTERS INN at 6:42 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MILL ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 570
  1. 2211 PARKLAKE DR ,30345 CITY NORTH APTS at 6:28 AM
  2. 3300 NORTHLAKE PKWY, 30345 TOWN PLACE SUITES at 6:30 AM
  3. 2333 NORTHLAKE CT, 30345 at 6:31 AM
  4. 2200 PARKLAKE DR ,30345 ATLAS APTS at 6:34 AM
  5. 2143 RANCHWOOD DR ,30345 PROVIDENCE OF NL APTS at 6:46 AM
  6. ZELDA DR, 30345 & MCCULLY DR, 30345 at 6:48 AM
  7. GREENCLIFF DR, 30345 & RANDOLPH RD, 30345 at 6:51 AM
  8. RANDOLPH RD, 30345 & SERPENTINE DR, 30345 at 6:53 AM
  9. DANBYSHIRE CT & BRAITHWOOD RD ,30345 at 6:54 AM
  10. BELINGHAM DR ,30345 & WHITELEIGH DR ,30345 at 6:56 AM
  11. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 571
  1. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & N EMBRY CIR ,30341 at 6:31 AM
  2. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & BARKSIDE CT ,30341 at 6:33 AM
  3. 3028 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 THE HEIGHTS APT ENTRANCE at 6:35 AM
  4. SCHOOL: HENDERSON MILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM