Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Hambrick Elementary School

Route 934
  1. 1401 N HAIRSTON RD MOUNTAIN LAKE APTS at 6:54 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HAMBRICK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 935
  1. 1028 MARINERS CT ,30083 MARINERS VILLAGE APTS at 6:45 AM
  2. FELLSRIDGE DR, 30083 & FELLSRIDGE CT, 30083 at 6:47 AM
  3. FELLSRIDGE DR ,30083 & FELLSWOOD DR ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  4. 977 N HAIRSTON RD ,30083 SHADOW TRACE APT at 6:51 AM
  5. 1075 N HAIRSTON RD ,30083 MOUNTAIN CREST APT at 6:52 AM
  6. SCHOOL: HAMBRICK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 936
  1. KELTON DR ,30083 & OAKS PL ,30083 at 6:46 AM
  2. COUNTRYSIDE E ,30083 & OLD COUNTRYSIDE CIR ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  3. OLD COUNTRYSIDE CIR W, 30083 & OLD COUNTRYSIDE CIR, 30083 at 6:51 AM
  4. KELTON DR ,30083 & CEDAR PARK WAY ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  5. STONEGATE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30083 & INVERNESS DR ,30083 at 6:55 AM
  6. N HAIRSTON RD ,30083 & CLARION PASS ,30083 at 6:57 AM
  7. N HAIRSTON RD ,30083 WEATHERLY APT at 6:59 AM
  8. SCHOOL: HAMBRICK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 937
  1. RAYS RD ,30083 & OAKWOODS CT ,30083 at 6:38 AM
  2. CENTRAL DR & MOUNTAIN CREST APT (BACK ENT) at 6:45 AM
  3. SCHOOL: HAMBRICK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM