Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Flat Shoals Elementary School

Route 470
  1. WHITES MILL RD ,30034 & THE WOODRIDGE APTS at 7:14 AM
  2. 2567 WHITES MILL RD ,30034 & THE WOODRIDGE APTS at 7:14 AM
  3. WHITES MILL RD ,30034 & MILLS BND ,30034 at 7:14 AM
  4. SCHOOL: FLAT SHOALS ELEM SCH at 7:19 AM
Route 474
  1. 1519 EASTERN SUNRISE LA ,30034 SUNRISE PARK CONDOS at 6:44 AM
  2. 3100 RAINBOW FOREST CIR ,30034 RAINBOW FOREST APTS at 6:45 AM
  3. 2984 EMBER DR ,30034, A 2 B HOTEL at 6:54 AM
  4. FLAT SHOALS RD ,30034 & ALAMEDA TRL ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  5. WHITES MILL RD ,30034 & BRANDENBERRY DR ,30034 at 6:56 AM
  6. WHITES MILL RD ,30034 & WHITES RDG ,30034 at 6:57 AM
  7. WHITES MILL RD ,30034 & TREGONEY EAST APTS at 6:58 AM
  8. SCHOOL: FLAT SHOALS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 476
  1. 3018 BATTLE FORREST DR, 30034 at 6:39 AM
  2. 2987 MCGLYNN CT ,30034 at 6:39 AM
  3. 2630 FLAT SHOALS RD, 30034 at 6:47 AM
  4. FLAT SHOALS RD, 30034 & REXFORD DR, 30034 (SHELL STATION) at 6:48 AM
  5. 2150 DORIS DR, 30034 at 6:49 AM
  6. DORIS DR ,30034 & ACELIA CT ,30034 at 6:51 AM
  7. CLANTON TER ,30034 & DORIS DR ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  8. CLANTON TER ,30034 & SHERLOCK DR ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  9. SHERLOCK DR ,30034 & CASHER CT ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  10. 2688 SHERLOCK DR, 30034 at 6:56 AM
  11. SCHOOL: FLAT SHOALS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 487
  1. 3859 FLAT SHLS PKWY SERENADE APTS (PLAYGROUND) at 7:00 AM
  2. PANTHERSVILLE RD & PANTHER TRCE at 7:07 AM
  3. 3675 FLAT SHOALS RD, 30034 EFFICIENCY LODGE at 7:08 AM
  4. SCHOOL: FLAT SHOALS ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM