Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Flat Rock Elementary School

Route 161
  1. 6707 MILLWOOD LA, 30038 ( ECONO LODGE) at 6:28 AM
  2. 2980 EVANS MILL RD, 30038 ( MICROTEL) at 6:30 AM
  3. WOODROW RD ,30038 & WOODROW MNR ,30038 at 6:32 AM
  4. HERITAGE VILLAS DR & WOODROW DR ,30038 STONECREST at 6:34 AM
  5. 6707 MILLWOOD LA ,30038 ECONO LODGE at 6:35 AM
  6. JOJANNE LA ,30038 & WOODROW DR ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  7. CHAPARRAL WAY ,30038 & CHAPARRAL DR ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  8. CHAPARRAL WAY ,30038 & MANOLETA DR ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  9. TEE BOW CT ,30038 & CHAPARRAL WAY ,30038 at 6:42 AM
  10. MOHAVE CT ,30038 & CHAPARRAL WAY ,30038 at 6:42 AM
  11. CHAPARRAL WAY ,30038 & CHAPARRAL LA ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  12. CHIAPUK CT ,30038 & PAINTED ROCK PL ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  13. PAINTED ROCK PL ,30038 & CHIRICAHUA DR ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  14. CHAPARRAL PL ,30038 & CHAPARRAL LA ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  15. TOPAWA PL ,30038 & CHAPARRAL LA ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  16. BOULDER BROOK DR ,30038 & ROCKVIEW DR ,30038 at 6:48 AM
  17. ROCKVIEW DR ,30038 & ROCKVIEW WAY ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  18. ROCKVIEW WAY ,30038 & E EVANS MILL CT ,30038 at 6:50 AM
  19. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 166
  1. 540 OLD FRONT ST ,30083 KEVIN THOMAS at 8:22 AM
  2. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 9:00 AM
Route 290
  1. WALNUT CREEK WAY ,30038 & WALNUT CT ,30038 at 6:25 AM
  2. WALNUT CREEK WAY ,30038 & WALNUT LA ,30038 at 6:26 AM
  3. WALNUT CREEK WAY ,30038 & WALNUT DR ,30038 at 6:27 AM
  4. WALNUT CREEK WAY ,30038 & WALNUT PATH ,30038 at 6:29 AM
  5. 5481 SALEM RD ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  6. SALEM RD ,30038 & CROSSVALE RD ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  7. 5597 SALEM RD, 30038 at 6:32 AM
  8. 5767 SALEM RD ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  9. 5655 SALEM RD ,30038 at 6:36 AM
  10. 5679 SALEM RD, 30038 at 6:36 AM
  11. 5791 SALEM RD ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  12. 5799 SALEM RD, 30038 at 6:38 AM
  13. SPRING MILL CIR ,30038 & MILL VIEW WAY ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  14. 5792 SALEM RD ,30038 at 6:42 AM
  15. SALEM TRL ,30038 & SALEM DR ,30038 at 6:45 AM
  16. BAY SHORE CT ,30038 & CAPE COD LA ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  17. 5626 SALEM RD, 30038 at 6:50 AM
  18. 5562 SALEM RD ,30038 at 6:52 AM
  19. CROSSVALE RD ,30038 & MARBLE DR ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  20. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 291
  1. CARRIAGE PARK DR ,30038 & CARRIAGE VIEW ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  2. CARRIAGE PARK DR ,30038 & KINGSTON WOOD WAY ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  3. BRIDLE RIDGE WY, 30038 & KINGSTON WOOD WY, 30038 at 6:47 AM
  4. IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 & IDLEWOOD GATE ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  5. IDLEWOOD PARK & IDLEWOOD PL (EAST) at 6:49 AM
  6. IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 & IDLEWOOD TRCE (EAST) ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  7. IDLEWOOD PARK & IDLEWOOD PASS (EAST) at 6:50 AM
  8. IDLEWOOD PARK & IDLEWOOD CIR (NORTH) at 6:51 AM
  9. IDLEWOOD PARK & IDLEWOOD PASS (WEST) at 6:52 AM
  10. IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 & IDLEWOOD TRCE (WEST) at 6:52 AM
  11. IDLEWOOD PARK & IDLEWOOD PL (WEST) at 6:52 AM
  12. 6435 BROWNS MILL RD, 30038 (AM) at 6:54 AM
  13. LATCHWOOD DR ,30038 & LATCHWOOD CT ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  14. POST RIDGE TRL ,30038 & LATCHWOOD DR ,30038 at 6:56 AM
  15. POST RIDGE TRL ,30038 & POST RIDGE LA ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  16. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 293
  1. SALEM HILLS DR ,30038 & SALEM SPRINGS PLACE ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  2. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM KIRK DR ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  3. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038& SALEM CHAPEL DR ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  4. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM MEADOWS DR at 6:57 AM
  5. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM SPRINGS CT ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  6. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM GLEN RD ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  7. 3580 SALEM GLEN RD ,30038 at 6:58 AM
  8. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 294
  1. 2935 FIELDS DR ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  2. 3098 FIELDS DR ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  3. CHUPP WAY LA ,30038 & CHUPP WAY CIR ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  4. 3341 EVANS MILL RD, 30038 at 6:52 AM
  5. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 295
  1. 4209 PANOLA RD, 30038 at 6:18 AM
  2. PANOLA RD ,30038 & MINERS CREEK CIR (NORTH) at 6:20 AM
  3. 4287 PANOLA RD, 30038 at 6:21 AM
  4. GREEN PASTURES WAY ,30294 & LAKE HILL TRL ,30294 at 6:27 AM
  5. LAKE HILL TRL, 30294 & RIVER HILL CIR, 30294 at 6:27 AM
  6. RIVER VISTA RD ,30294 & WATERROCK RD ,30294 at 6:29 AM
  7. RIVER VISTA RD ,30294 & RIVER RD ,30294 (SOUTH) at 6:31 AM
  8. RIVER VISTA RD ,30294 & TUMBLING LA ,30294 at 6:32 AM
  9. RIVER VISTA RD ,30294 & OUTLOOK RD ,30294 at 6:34 AM
  10. 5130 LOST DUTCHMAN DR ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  11. EAGLE WOODS CIR ,30038 & EAGLE WOODS CIR ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  12. EAGLE WOODS CIR ,30038 & EAGLE WOODS TRAIL ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  13. E SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 & E SADDLERIDGE CT ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  14. E SADDLERIDGE LA ,30038 & E SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  15. PRESTON OAKS PL ,30038 & SAVOY CHASE CROSSING DR ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  16. SAVOY CHASE CROSSING DR ,30038 & THORNBURY CT ,30038 at 6:50 AM
  17. BEECHWOOD FOREST DR ,30038 BEECHWOOD FOREST LA at 6:52 AM
  18. 5374 BEECHWOOD FOREST DR ,30038 at 6:54 AM
  19. W SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 & SADDLEGATE PL ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  20. SANDSTONE SHORES DR ,30038 & SANDY SHORES CT 3003 at 6:57 AM
  21. 5363 TERRYTOWN LA, 30038 at 7:00 AM
  22. 5427 TERRYTOWN LA, 30038 at 7:01 AM
  23. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 296
  1. 3288 HUNTERS PACE DR, 30038 at 6:31 AM
  2. HUNTERS PACE DR ,30038 & HUNTERS COVE ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  3. HUNTERS PACE DR ,30038 & FOXGLEN CIR ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  4. HUNTERS PACE DR & WILDWOOD TRL ,30038 at 6:35 AM
  5. HUNTERS CHASE WAY ,30038 & HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 at 6:37 AM
  6. HUNTERS CHASE DR ,30038 & HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  7. HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 & HUNTERS CHASE CT ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  8. REYNARD TRL ,30038 & REYNARD CT ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  9. HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 & REYNARD TRL ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  10. FOX HOUND TRL ,30038 & HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 at 6:42 AM
  11. FIELDSTONE DR ,30038 & BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 (SOUTH) at 6:44 AM
  12. FIELDSTONE DR ,30038 & DEER CREEK CT ,30038 at 6:45 AM
  13. BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 & IVYWOOD DR ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  14. BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 & FIELDSTONE DR (NORTH) at 6:49 AM
  15. BRAMBLEVINE CT ,30038 & BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 at 6:50 AM
  16. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 297
  1. 3238 PANOLA RD ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  2. WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 & RULLY WAY at 6:45 AM
  3. PEQUEA DR ,30038 & BLACK FOOT DR ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  4. WINSLOW CRSG ,30038 & KOLOMOKEE WAY ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  5. WINSLOW CRSG ,30038 & PATUXENT TRACE at 6:50 AM
  6. CAYUGA CT ,30038 & PEQUEA DR ,30038 at 6:52 AM
  7. MEDENA WAY ,30038 & CHAUVIN PL ,30038 at 6:53 AM
  8. WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 & STOCKWELL CT ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  9. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 298
  1. 5850 HILLANDALE DR, LEXINGTON GREEN APTS (LEASING OFFICE) at 6:36 AM
  2. HILLANDALE DR ,30058 KEYSTONE GATES (TOWNHOMES) at 6:38 AM
  3. 800 CONCEPTS 21 DR, 30058 THE RESERVE APTS at 6:40 AM
  4. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 299
  1. CHUPP WAY ,30038 & ATHENA LA at 6:52 AM
  2. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 300
  1. 5437 ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  2. 5455 ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  3. 5515 ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 6:42 AM
  4. 5591 ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  5. BRISBANE WAY ,30038 & LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  6. LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 & FORETTE LA ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  7. MAISON CT ,30038 & LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 at 6:45 AM
  8. LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 & TIMOR TRL ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  9. BRISBANE WAY ,30038 & TIMOR TRL ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  10. TASMAN TRL ,30038 & TIMOR TRL ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  11. TASMAN TRL ,30038 & ARNHEM CT ,30038 at 6:50 AM
  12. 5410 ROCK SPRINGS RD, 30038 at 6:51 AM
  13. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 301
  1. SHIREWICK DR ,30058 & SHIREWICK LA ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  2. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & FEYWOOD CT ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  3. LANCEWOOD LA ,30058 & SHIREWICK LA ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  4. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & TEMPEST TRL ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  5. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & WILLENHALL WAY ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  6. WILLENHALL CT ,30058 & WILLENHALL WAY (TURN-A-ROUND) at 6:39 AM
  7. PANOLA RD ,30058 & MILLER GROVE RD ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  8. MILLER GROVE RD ,30058 & BENTON DR ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  9. SCRUGGS DR ,30058 & MILLER GROVE LA ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  10. MILLER GROVE RD ,30058 & ARTHUR JOHNSON WAY ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  11. 2338 PANOLA RD ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  12. MILLER GROVE RD ,30058 & MILLER GROVE LA ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  13. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 302
  1. PEARCE CT ,30038 & MCCROSSIN CIR ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  2. REGENCY PARK DR ,30038 & HARDIN CT ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  3. REGENCY FOREST CT ,30038 & ABERDEEN WAY ,30038 at 6:35 AM
  4. ABERDEEN COVE ,30038 & ABERDEEN WAY ,30038 at 6:36 AM
  5. WOODSIDE CRSG ,30038 & BONNES DR ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  6. HUNTERS CROSSING CT ,30038 & HUNTERS CROSSING FRD ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  7. FAIRINGTON FARMS CT ,30038 & FAIRINGTON FARMS LA ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  8. SPRINGFAIR RUN ,30038 & SPRINGFAIR TROTT ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  9. FAIRINGTON FARMS LA ,30038 & FAIRTON TRL ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  10. FAIRING HL ,30038 & FAIRINGTON FARMS LA ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  11. 3217 ROCK PORT DR ,30038 at 6:51 AM
  12. 6123 ROCK PORT LA ,30038 at 6:51 AM
  13. 6571 ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 6:54 AM
  14. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 303
  1. 59 WILLOWICK DR, 30038 at 6:30 AM
  2. FAIRINGTON DR ,30038 & PARC LORRAINE CIR at 6:32 AM
  3. TRENT WALK DR, 30038 & SHERWOOD TRC, 30038 at 6:33 AM
  4. TRENT JONES WAY ,30038 & TRENT WALK DR ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  5. FAIRINGTON DR ,30038 & PAR FOUR CT ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  6. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 304
  1. CREEKSIDE PL ,30035 & HIDDEN CREEK DR ,30035 at 6:37 AM
  2. CREEKSIDE PL ,30035 & CREEKVIEW TRL ,30035 at 6:37 AM
  3. HIDDEN CREEK DR ,30035 & CREEKVIEW TRL ,30035 at 6:39 AM
  4. CREEKSIDE PL & HIDDEN CREEK PL (EAST) at 6:41 AM
  5. CREEKSIDE PL ,30035 & CREEKVIEW GLEN ,30035 (WEST) at 6:41 AM
  6. MILLER RD ,30035 & HAMPTON DR ,30088 at 6:43 AM
  7. HAMPTON DR ,30035 & WILKINS RD ,30035 at 6:45 AM
  8. MILLER WOODS TRL ,30035 & MILLER WOODS DR (WEST) at 6:47 AM
  9. MILLER WOODS TRL ,30035 & MILLER WOODS DR (EAST) at 6:48 AM
  10. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 305
  1. WILKINS CT ,30035 & WILKINS RD ,30035 at 6:39 AM
  2. WILKINS COVE ,30035 & WILKINS RD ,30035 at 6:39 AM
  3. RAMBLEWOOD CIR ,30035 & PLYMOUTH TRCE ,30035 EAST at 6:41 AM
  4. HAYMARKET TRL ,30035 & RAMBLEWOOD CIR (WEST) at 6:41 AM
  5. WILKINS RD ,30035 & RAMBLEWOOD CIR ,30035 at 6:42 AM
  6. WILKINS RD ,30035 & WILKINS STATION DR ,30035 at 6:44 AM
  7. TRUITT LA ,30035 & WILKINS WAY DR ,30035* at 6:45 AM
  8. MILLER OAKS TRL ,30035 & MILLER OAKS CIR ,30035 at 6:47 AM
  9. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 306
  1. 6067 ROCKLAND RD, 30038 at 6:33 AM
  2. SPRING LAKE OVERLOOK ,30038 & LAKEVIEW OVERLOOK ,30038 at 6:36 AM
  3. SPRING LAKE OVERLOOK ,30038 & HIDDEN LAKE WALK ,30038 at 6:37 AM
  4. LAKEVIEW OVERLOOK ,30038 & LAKEVIEW LNDG ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  5. HERITAGE PT ,30038 & WINCHESTER PL ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  6. 5693 WINCHESTER PL ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  7. MILL CREST WAY ,30038 & BROOKS MILL DR ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  8. BROOKS MILL DR ,30038 & BROOKS MILL COVE ,30038 at 6:50 AM
  9. BELMONT RIDGE CIR ,30038 BELMONT RIDGE DR (NORTH) at 6:52 AM
  10. BELMONT RIDGE CIR ,30038 & BELMONT RIDGE DR SOUTH at 6:54 AM
  11. BELMONT RIDGE CIR ,30038 & MANCHESTER LN ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  12. WINDERMERE DR ,30038 & WINDERMERE CT ,30038 at 6:56 AM
  13. SOUTHCREST LA ,30038 & YEARLING WAY ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  14. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 307
  1. FAIRINGTON RD ,30038 & TIBURON DR ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  2. 3000 ATHENA LA ,30038 (BLDG 49/PU FOR BLDG 43-51) at 6:41 AM
  3. 2955 ATHENA LA ,30038 (BLDG 41-42/PU FOR BLDG 26-42 at 6:42 AM
  4. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 308
  1. CEDAR ROCK LA ,30038 & CEDAR ROCK DR ,30038 at 6:53 AM
  2. ROCKY PINE DR ,30038 & BLECKLEY DR ,30038 at 6:53 AM
  3. CEDAR ROCK DR, 30038 & ROCKY PINE DR, 30038 at 6:54 AM
  4. FANNIN DR ,30038 & ROCKY PINE DR ,30038 at 6:56 AM
  5. FANNIN DR, 30038 & ROBERTSON PATH, 30038 at 6:57 AM
  6. EFFINGHAM CT ,30038 & FANNIN DR ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  7. SCHOOL: FLAT ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM