Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Fernbank Science Center

Route 592
  1. 3201 FLOWERS RD S ,30341 PARK POINTE N APTS (3RD GATE) at 6:26 AM
  2. CASTAWAY LN ,30341 & CASTAWAY CT ,30341 at 6:30 AM
  3. MENLO DR ,30340 & MENLO WAY ,30340 at 6:36 AM
  4. NORTHBROOK DR ,30340 & EVANS DALE DR ,30340 at 6:41 AM
  5. HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 & GLENROSE DR ,30341 at 6:46 AM
  6. KINGS LAKE CT, 30345 & SUGARPLUM RD, 30345 at 6:50 AM
  7. CALADIUM DR ,30345 & SYLVAN RAMBLE RD ,30345 at 6:54 AM
  8. OVERLOOK DR ,30345 & OVERLOOK WY ,30345 at 6:57 AM
  9. SUNSET DR, 30345 & ECHO HILLS CIR, 30345 at 7:01 AM
  10. OAKAWANA RD ,30345 & SUNDOWN DR ,30345 at 7:06 AM
  11. CRESTLINE DR, 30345 & CREST OAKS PL, 30345 at 7:11 AM
  12. OAK GROVE RD, 30033 & GROVE PARK WAY, 30033 at 7:17 AM
  13. CORALWOOD DR, 30033 & CORALWOOD CT, 30033 at 7:19 AM
  14. CASTLEWAY LA, 30345 & MERCEDES DR, 30345 at 7:24 AM
  15. GALAHAD DR, 30345 & TRISTAN CIR, 30345 at 7:28 AM
  16. GALAHAD DR, 30345 & GREENSWARD DR, 30345 at 7:29 AM
  17. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & SPRINGBROOK DR ,30033 at 7:34 AM
  18. SCHOOL: FERNBANK SCIENCE CENTER at 7:45 AM
Route 762
  1. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & KINGSLAND DR ,30360 at 5:57 AM
  2. VILLAGE NORTH RD & ADAMS RD ,30338 at 6:05 AM
  3. PEELER RD ,30338 & OLDE VILLAGE LA ,30338 at 6:09 AM
  4. PEELER RD ,30338 & VILLAGE MILL RD ,30338 at 6:10 AM
  5. WOMACK RD, 30338 & WICKENBY CT, 30338 at 6:14 AM
  6. 1793 WOMACK RD, 30338 at 6:15 AM
  7. WOMACK RD, 30338 & WYNTERGATE DR, 30338 at 6:18 AM
  8. HENSLEY DR ,30338 & VANDERLYN DR ,30338 at 6:20 AM
  9. TRUMBULL CT, 30338 & TRUMBULL DR, 30338 at 6:22 AM
  10. TRAPNELL DR, 30338 & VERNON LAKE DR, 30338 at 6:24 AM
  11. DURRETT DR & BALL MILL CT at 6:28 AM
  12. BEND CREEK RD, 30338 & BEND CREEK WY, 30338 at 6:31 AM
  13. REDFIELD CT ,30338 & REDFIELD TERR ,30338 at 6:41 AM
  14. WINDING BRANCH CIR ,30338 & WINDING RIDGE CT ,30338 at 6:50 AM
  15. ASHFORD CENTER PKWY, 30338 & DUNWOODY VILLAGE WAY, 30338 at 6:56 AM
  16. ORLEANS CT ,30338 & ROCHELLE DR ,30338 at 7:00 AM
  17. SCHOOL: FERNBANK SCIENCE CENTER at 7:31 AM