Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Fernbank Elementary School

Route 524
  1. N DECATUR RD ,30033 & SHERMAN WAY ,30030 at 6:30 AM
  2. CLAIRMONT CIR ,30033 & POWELL LA ,30033 at 6:31 AM
  3. CLAIRMONT CIR ,30033 & MYRTLE LA ,30033 at 6:31 AM
  4. 629 CLAIRMONT CIR ,30033 at 6:31 AM
  5. CLAIRMONT CIR ,30033 & WEBSTER DR ,30033 at 6:32 AM
  6. EMORY OAKS WAY ,30033 & WEBSTER DR ,30033 at 6:32 AM
  7. CLAIRMONT RD ,30033 & GABLES MONTCLAIR APTS at 6:35 AM
  8. 1231 CLAIRMONT RD, 30030 PRESIDENT PARK APTS at 6:38 AM
  9. 1996 N PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30307 at 6:46 AM
  10. 1980 N PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30307 at 6:46 AM
  11. 854 BARTON WOODS RD ,30307 at 6:47 AM
  12. 904 BARTON WOODS RD ,30307 at 6:49 AM
  13. PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30307 & LAKESHORE DR ,30307 at 6:50 AM
  14. PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30307 & PONCE DE LEON MNR ,30307 at 6:51 AM
  15. PONCE DE LEON MNR ,30307 CUL-DE-SAC at 6:52 AM
  16. 561 RIDGECREST RD ,30307 at 6:53 AM
  17. RIDGECREST RD ,30307 & PONCE DE LEON AV ,30307 at 6:54 AM
  18. E PARKWOOD RD ,30030 & SCOTT BLVD , 30030 at 6:56 AM
  19. SCHOOL: FERNBANK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 525
  1. 420 LANDOVER DR at 6:41 AM
  2. 1958 N DECATUR RD ,30307 at 6:45 AM
  3. DURAND MILL DR ,30307 & GRIST STONE CT ,30307 at 6:48 AM
  4. 451 DURAND DR ,30307 at 6:49 AM
  5. 526 DURAND DR ,30307 at 6:50 AM
  6. 526 PRINCETON WY, 30307 at 6:51 AM
  7. 486 PRINCETON WAY ,30307 at 6:52 AM
  8. 440 PRINCETON WY, 30307 at 6:52 AM
  9. 408 PRINCETON WY, 30307 at 6:54 AM
  10. 1833 RIDGEWOOD DR ,30307 at 6:56 AM
  11. SCHOOL: FERNBANK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 526
  1. 1575 CLAIRMONT RD ,30033 CLAIRMONT RESERVE APTS at 6:27 AM
  2. DESMOND DR ,30033 & WEBSTER DR ,30033 at 6:31 AM
  3. 2045 DESMOND DR, 30033 at 6:32 AM
  4. 786 PARK LA ,30033 at 6:33 AM
  5. DENSLEY DR ,30033 & PARK LA ,30033 (SOUTH) at 6:35 AM
  6. DENSLEY DR, 30033 & WOODMOOR LA, 30033 at 6:36 AM
  7. 2097 DESMOND DR ,30033 at 6:37 AM
  8. DESMOND DR ,30033 & RECKLE RD ,30033 at 6:38 AM
  9. N SUPERIOR AVE ,30033 & DESMOND DR ,30033 at 6:39 AM
  10. 815 N SUPERIOR AVE ,30033 at 6:40 AM
  11. 901 N SUPERIOR AVE ,30033 at 6:41 AM
  12. HERITAGE HTS ,30033 & HERITAGE PL ,30033 at 6:44 AM
  13. 765 N SUPERIOR AV, 30033 at 6:45 AM
  14. 718 N SUPERIOR AV, 30033 at 6:46 AM
  15. N SUPERIOR AVE ,30033 & SUPERIOR PL ,30033 at 6:47 AM
  16. PARK LA, 30033 & N SUPERIOR AV, 30033 at 6:48 AM
  17. 572 N SUPERIOR AVE ,30033 at 6:49 AM
  18. SCHOOL: FERNBANK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 527
  1. 1042 ROSEDALE RD ,30306 at 6:30 AM
  2. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30306 & CAMERON CT ,30306 at 6:33 AM
  3. 1409 EMORY RD, 30306 at 6:37 AM
  4. 1465 EMORY RD ,30306 at 6:38 AM
  5. HARVARD RD ,30306 & SPRINGDALE RD ,30306 at 6:40 AM
  6. 1300 BRIARDALE LA, 30306 at 6:45 AM
  7. 1761 S PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30307 at 6:50 AM
  8. SCHOOL: FERNBANK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 528
  1. WESTMINSTER WY NE, 30307 & EDINBURGH TER, 30307 (EAST) at 6:29 AM
  2. EDINBURGH TER, 30307 & WESTMINSTER WY NE, 30307 (WEST) at 6:30 AM
  3. 1500 N DECATUR RD, 30306 at 6:36 AM
  4. 1379 EMORY RD, 30306 at 6:38 AM
  5. 1803 N DECATUR RD at 6:43 AM
  6. 1594 EMORY RD, 30306 at 6:45 AM
  7. 1212 OAKDALE RD, 30307 at 6:47 AM
  8. OAKDALE RD, 30307 & VILENAH LA, 30307 at 6:49 AM
  9. 1081 OXFORD RD, 30306 at 6:50 AM
  10. 1145 OXFORD RD, 30306 at 6:51 AM
  11. 1217 OXFORD RD, 30306 at 6:53 AM
  12. 1495 N DECATUR RD, 30306 & LULLWATER RD, 30306 at 6:54 AM
  13. 1156 LULLWATER RD, 30307 at 6:55 AM
  14. SCHOOL: FERNBANK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 624
  1. 3510 BUFORD HWY, 30329 TERRACE BROOKHAVEN APTS at 6:30 AM
  2. 3510 BUFORD HWY, 30329 TERRACE BROOKHAVEN APTS at 6:30 AM
  3. SCHOOL: FERNBANK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 625
  1. 3510 BUFORD HWY, 30329 TERRACE BROOKHAVEN APTS at 6:30 AM
  2. SCHOOL: FERNBANK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 626
  1. 3510 BUFORD HWY, 30329 TERRACE BROOKHAVEN APTS at 6:30 AM
  2. SCHOOL: FERNBANK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 627
  1. 3460 BUFORD HWY, 30329 EPIC GARDENS APTS at 6:28 AM
  2. 3399 BUFORD HWY, 30329 LENOX OVERLOOK TOWNHOMES at 6:32 AM
  3. SCHOOL: FERNBANK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM