Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Fairington Elementary School

Route 312
  1. CRESTE DR ,30035 & SHELL BARK RD HERITAGE RESERVE APTS at 6:56 AM
  2. SCHOOL: FAIRINGTON ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 313
  1. 2859 PANOLA RD ,30058 KNIGHT'S INN/SUPER 8 at 6:46 AM
  2. CRESTE DR ,30035 & SHELL BARK RD HERITAGE RESERVE APTS at 6:51 AM
  3. SCHOOL: FAIRINGTON ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 314
  1. 2717 SHELL BARK RD, 30035 HERITAGE RESERVE APTS at 6:56 AM
  2. SHELL BARK RD ,30035 & MAYPOP LA HERITAGE RESERVE APTS/COND at 6:57 AM
  3. SCHOOL: FAIRINGTON ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 315
  1. 4946 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 E PERIMETER POINTE APTS at 6:48 AM
  2. TERRACE TRL ,30035 & SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 at 6:49 AM
  3. 4781 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 HILLSIDE CONDOS at 6:50 AM
  4. SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 & AVANTI WAY ,30035 at 6:52 AM
  5. SCHOOL: FAIRINGTON ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 316
  1. W FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 & CREEKSIDE APTS (1ST ENT) at 6:57 AM
  2. W FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 & CREEKSIDE APTS (2ND ENT) at 6:59 AM
  3. MAYFAIR CROSSING DR ,30038 & HAMPTON CLUB WAY 30038 at 7:01 AM
  4. HIGHLAND PARK CIR, 30038 & HIGHLAND PARK LA (SOUTH) at 7:03 AM
  5. HIGHLAND PARK CIR ,30038 & HIGHLAND PARK LA (NORTH) at 7:04 AM
  6. CLARIDGE CIR ,30038 & MAYFAIR CROSSING DR(NORTH) at 7:06 AM
  7. BUCKINGHAM WAY ,30038 & MAYFAIR CROSSING DR ,30038 at 7:07 AM
  8. SCHOOL: FAIRINGTON ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 317
  1. WINDSOR DOWNS DR ,30035 & KENTWELL LA ,30035 at 6:46 AM
  2. WINDSOR DOWNS DR ,30035 & WINDSOR DOWNS LA ,30035 at 6:47 AM
  3. SHELL BARK RD ,30035 & SNAPFINGER MANOR ,30035 at 6:51 AM
  4. SHELL BARK RD ,30035 & WALDEN LAKE BEND ,30035 at 6:53 AM
  5. GRIFFIN CT, 30035 & LONGVIEW RUN, 30035 at 6:54 AM
  6. JACK DR, 30035 & LONGVIEW RUN, 30035 (3RD) at 6:55 AM
  7. LAKEVIEW WALK, 30035 & LONGVIEW RUN, 30035 at 6:56 AM
  8. LONGVIEW RUN, 30035 & JACK DR, 30035 (2ND) at 6:56 AM
  9. JACK DR, 30035 & LONGVIEW RUN, 30035 (1ST) at 6:58 AM
  10. SCHOOL: FAIRINGTON ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 318
  1. OTTAWA TRL, 30038 & FAIR CREEK WY, 30038 at 7:09 AM
  2. PHILLIPS WY, 30038 & PHILLIP BRADLEY DR, 30038 at 7:10 AM
  3. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 & TREE VIEW DR, TREEVIEW APTS at 7:12 AM
  4. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 & PIERING DR, 30038 at 7:13 AM
  5. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 & FAIRINGTON RIDGE CIR, 30038 at 7:14 AM
  6. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 & FAIRINGTON VILLAGE DR at 7:14 AM
  7. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 NORFAIR LOOP/ FAIRINGTON STAT at 7:15 AM
  8. FAIRINGTON PKWY & RUE FONTAINE 30038 at 7:18 AM
  9. SCHOOL: FAIRINGTON ELEM SCH at 7:20 AM
Route 320
  1. 100 WALDEN BROOK DR ,30038 WALDEN BROOK APT at 7:01 AM
  2. SCHOOL: FAIRINGTON ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM