Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Evansdale Elementary School

Route 581
  1. GLADNEY DR, 30341 & HATHAWAY CT, 30341 at 6:19 AM
  2. 3140 HATHAWAY CT ,30341 at 6:19 AM
  3. ROCKAWAY RD ,30341 & NOTTAWAY CT ,30341 at 6:19 AM
  4. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 & HENDERSON WALK at 6:21 AM
  5. TERRAMAR DR ,30341 & NORTHBROOK DR ,30341 at 6:22 AM
  6. GLADNEY DR ,30341 & GALANGALE WAY ,30340 at 6:23 AM
  7. GLADNEY DR ,30340 & OCTAVIA PL at 6:23 AM
  8. GLADNEY DR ,30340 & RANLO DR ,30340 at 6:25 AM
  9. WANDA WOODS DR, 30340 & GLADNEY DR, 30340 at 6:25 AM
  10. GLADNEY DR ,30340 & WEMBLEY FOREST CT ,30340 at 6:26 AM
  11. GLADNEY DR ,30340 & WEMBLEY FOREST WAY ,30340 at 6:27 AM
  12. GLADNEY DR ,30340 & WEMBLEY RDG ,30340 at 6:27 AM
  13. 4084 MENLO WAY ,30340 at 6:28 AM
  14. MENLO DR ,30340 & MENLO WAY ,30340 at 6:28 AM
  15. BRIARIDGE CIR ,30340 & THORNBRIAR RD NORTH ENT. at 6:29 AM
  16. BRIARGLADE WAY ,30340 & LIVSEY DR ,30340 at 6:30 AM
  17. BRIARIDGE CIR ,30340 & THORNBRIAR RD (SOUTH ENT) at 6:31 AM
  18. MENLO DR ,30340 & BRIARGLEN DR ,30340 at 6:33 AM
  19. LONE STAR TRL ,30340 & BRIARGLEN DR ,30340 at 6:33 AM
  20. BRIARGLEN DR ,30340 & STONEGATE TRL ,30340 at 6:33 AM
  21. GREENROCK TRL ,30340 & GREENROCK CT ,30340 at 6:34 AM
  22. GREENROCK TRL ,30340 & UMBERLAND DR ,30340 at 6:35 AM
  23. SCHOOL: EVANSDALE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 582
  1. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 & EMBRY DOWNS CT,30340(BEG,MID,END at 6:28 AM
  2. OLD CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 & HENLEY PARK DR ,30340 at 6:29 AM
  3. 3544 OLD CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 ALTURAS@EMBRY HILLS APTS at 6:31 AM
  4. SCHOOL: EVANSDALE ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 583
  1. 3207 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 ESTUARY/ASHFORD APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: EVANSDALE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 584
  1. EVANS RD ( ESTUARY APTS----BACK ENTRANCE) at 6:30 AM
  2. SCHOOL: EVANSDALE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 585
  1. EVANS RD ( ESTUARY APTS----BACK ENTRANCE) OVERLOAD at 6:35 AM
  2. 3207 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 ESTUARY/ASHFORD APTS (OVERFLO at 6:40 AM
  3. SCHOOL: EVANSDALE ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM