Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Eldridge Miller Elementary School

Route 844
  1. N REDAN CIR ,30088 & DEER CHASE ,30088 at 6:45 AM
  2. REDAN RD ,30088 & N REDAN CIR ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  3. REDAN RD ,30088 & MAINSTREET VALLEY DR at 6:48 AM
  4. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & PINNACLE DR ,30088 at 6:50 AM
  5. UNLOAD STUDENTS @ E.L. MILLER ES - START B LOAD at 7:00 AM
  6. LAKEPOINT DR @ LAKEPOINT PL (NORTH) PARK @HAIRSTON at 7:06 AM
  7. LAKEPOINT DR @ LAKEPOINT PL (SOUTH) PARK @HAIRSTON at 7:08 AM
  8. SCHOOL: ELDRIDGE MILLER ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 845
  1. REDAN TRCE ,30088 & REDAN CRES ,30088 at 6:38 AM
  2. REDAN TRC, 30088 & NADER CT, 30088 at 6:38 AM
  3. REDAN TRC, 30088 & SIGNAL CT, 30088 at 6:39 AM
  4. REDAN TRCE ,30088 & REDAN STATION ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  5. REDAN RD ,30088 & CHAPMAN CIR ,30088 at 6:41 AM
  6. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & AUTUMN CIR ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  7. S HAIRSTON RD & HAIRSTON PLACE at 6:48 AM
  8. HAIRSTON PL ,30088 & HAIRSTON TER ,30088 at 6:49 AM
  9. 754 S HAIRSTON RD, 30088 at 6:51 AM
  10. TARKINGTON RD S ,30088 & FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 6:52 AM
  11. TARKINGTON RD N ,30088 & FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 6:53 AM
  12. COLFAX CT ,30088 & MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 at 6:55 AM
  13. COPLEY CT & MARTNS CROSSING RD at 6:56 AM
  14. SCHOOL: ELDRIDGE MILLER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 846
  1. REDAN WY, 30088 & N REDAN CIR, 30088 at 6:39 AM
  2. REDAN WAY & REDAN RD at 6:40 AM
  3. 5102 REDAN RD, 30088 at 6:42 AM
  4. 5058 REDAN RD, 30088 at 6:43 AM
  5. MILL LAKE CIR, 30088 & GATEHOUSE WY, 30088 at 6:44 AM
  6. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & LAKEVIEW CRSG ,30088 at 6:45 AM
  7. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & HARVEST DALE CT ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  8. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & PLANTATION VIEW TRL,30088 at 6:47 AM
  9. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & WELLHOUSE WALK ,30088 at 6:48 AM
  10. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & MILLSTONE WALK ,30088 at 6:49 AM
  11. 5125 REDAN RD at 6:50 AM
  12. UNLOAD STUDENTS @ E.L. MILLER ES (START B LOAD) at 7:00 AM
  13. MAINSTREET PARK DR & HERITAGE OAKS DR at 7:05 AM
  14. MAINSTREET PARK DR ,30088 & LAKE WATCH DR ,30088 at 7:06 AM
  15. SCHOOL: ELDRIDGE MILLER ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM