Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Dunwoody High School

Route 705
  1. 100 ASHFORD GABLE DR ,30338 POINTE @ PERIMETER APTS at 7:15 AM
  2. 4777 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30338 POST CROSSING APTS at 7:18 AM
  3. 302 PERIMETER CENTER N ,30346 THE BRICKS APTS at 7:21 AM
  4. 11 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 PRESCOTT - BACK ENT. at 7:25 AM
  5. 31 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 SAVANNAH PARK PLACE at 7:27 AM
  6. ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & VALLEY VIEW RD ,30338 at 7:32 AM
  7. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 706
  1. ROBERTS DR, 30338 & MANOR OAKS CT, 30338 at 7:07 AM
  2. ROBERTS DR ,30338 & HOLLY BANK CIR ,30338 at 7:11 AM
  3. ROBERTS DR ,30338 & WITHAM DR ,30338 at 7:12 AM
  4. ROBERTS DR ,30338 & GLENRICH DR ,30338 at 7:13 AM
  5. WHITEHALL PT ,30338 & WHITEHALL WALK ,30338 at 7:15 AM
  6. MILL GLEN DR, 30338 & MILL GLEN CT, 30338 at 7:17 AM
  7. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30338 & MILL TRACE DR ,30338 at 7:18 AM
  8. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30338 & BRADDOCK CT ,30350 at 7:19 AM
  9. BEND CREEK RD ,30338 & MILL TRACE DR ,30338 at 7:20 AM
  10. MILL TRACE DR ,30338 & MILL GATE DR ,30338 at 7:21 AM
  11. MILL GATE DR ,30338 & GLENRICH DR ,30338 at 7:22 AM
  12. GLENRICH DR ,30338 & MARTINA DR ,30338 at 7:23 AM
  13. MARTINA DR ,30338 & CONCORD PL ,30338 at 7:23 AM
  14. MARTINA DR, 30338 & BUNKY WY, 30338 at 7:24 AM
  15. BUNKY WY, 30338 & WITHMERE LA, 30338 at 7:25 AM
  16. BUNKY WY, 30338 & BUNKY LA, 30338 at 7:26 AM
  17. 5674 BUNKY WAY ,30338 (CUL-DE-SAC) at 7:27 AM
  18. MOUNT VERNON WY, 30338 & SUMMERSET DR, 30338 at 7:29 AM
  19. RALSTON CT, 30338 & WITHMERE WY, 30338 at 7:30 AM
  20. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & MEADOWCREEK CT ,30338 at 7:32 AM
  21. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & MEADOWCREEK DR ,30338 at 7:32 AM
  22. MEADOWCREEK DR, 30338 & WYNTERCREEK WY, 30338 at 7:34 AM
  23. MEADOWCREEK DR ,30338 & WYNTERCREEK DR ,30338 at 7:35 AM
  24. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & VERNON NORTH DR ,30338 at 7:39 AM
  25. VERNON NORTH DR & VERNON VILLAGE CT at 7:41 AM
  26. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 707
  1. MEADOW LANE RD, 30338 & RIDGEVIEW RD, 30338 at 7:15 AM
  2. MT VERNON HWY, 30338 & NORTH PARK PL, 30338 at 7:17 AM
  3. MOUNT VERNON RD, 30338 & LAYFIELD DR, 30338 at 7:18 AM
  4. MILE POST DR, 30338 & DUNWOODY JCT, 30338 at 7:22 AM
  5. MILE POST DR ,30338 & PULLMAN CT ,30338 at 7:24 AM
  6. MILE POST DR, 30338 & SANTA FE STA, 30338 at 7:25 AM
  7. ASHFORD CENTER PKWY ,30338 JEFFERSON PERIMETER at 7:26 AM
  8. ASHFORD CENTER PKWY, 30338 & EASTHAM DR, 30338 at 7:31 AM
  9. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 708
  1. WYNTERHALL DR, 30338 & WYNTERHALL LA, 30338 at 7:10 AM
  2. WYNTERHALL WAY ,30338 & WYNTERHALL LN ,30338 at 7:10 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30338 & DUNWOODY KNOLL DR, 30338 at 7:12 AM
  4. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 ST ANDREWS CIR ,30338 at 7:13 AM
  5. REDBARK WY, 30338 & REDSTONE LA, 30338 at 7:15 AM
  6. REDFIELD RD ,30338 & REDFIELD RDG ,30338 at 7:17 AM
  7. 1249 REDFIELD RIDGE at 7:18 AM
  8. REDFIELD RD ,30338 & REDFIELD LN ,30338 at 7:19 AM
  9. REDFIELD CT ,30338 & REDFIELD TERR ,30338 at 7:19 AM
  10. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & OAKPOINTE PL ,30338 at 7:19 AM
  11. CORONATION DR ,30338 & QUEENSBOROUGH DR ,30338 at 7:20 AM
  12. CORONATION CT, 30338 & CORONATION DR, 30338 at 7:20 AM
  13. ROBERTS DR, 30338 & DUNBROOKE LA, 30338 at 7:25 AM
  14. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 714
  1. N PEACHTREE RD, 30338 & N FOREST TRL, 30338 at 7:18 AM
  2. 4393 N PEACHTREE RD ,30338 DUNWOODY VILLAGE APTS (50FT N) at 7:20 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 715
  1. 6750 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 DUNWOODY GLEN APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 720
  1. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & VALLEY STREAM DR ,30360 at 7:17 AM
  2. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & GENTILLY PL ,30360 at 7:18 AM
  3. MILL CT ,30360 & DORAL DR ,30360 at 7:19 AM
  4. PORTER GLADE CT ,30360 & DORAL DR ,30360 at 7:20 AM
  5. HARBER VALLEY DR ,30360 & DORAL DR 30360 at 7:21 AM
  6. DORAL DR, 30360 & DORAL CT, 30360 at 7:24 AM
  7. FLOWERS RD ,30360 & CAITLYN PL ,30360 at 7:26 AM
  8. FLOWERS RD ,30360 & CLAY DR ,30360 at 7:27 AM
  9. FLOWERS RD, 30360 & AVERY PARK CT, 30360 at 7:29 AM
  10. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 721
  1. PEELER RD ,30360 & TWIN LAKES TRL ,30360 at 7:16 AM
  2. 4920 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 PARKWOOD VILLAGE APTS at 7:18 AM
  3. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTERHAVEN CT ,30360 at 7:21 AM
  4. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTER ROSE CT ,30360 at 7:22 AM
  5. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTERCREST DR ,30360 at 7:23 AM
  6. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 723
  1. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & WOODWIN RD ,30360 at 7:15 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 725
  1. GLENDA WAY ,30360 & REDWOOD ST ,30360 at 7:09 AM
  2. REDWOOD ST ,30360 & CHICOPEE DR ,30360 at 7:10 AM
  3. GLENDA WAY & CHICOPEE DR at 7:12 AM
  4. HICKORY WOOD LA ,30360 & HOMELAND DR ,30360 at 7:14 AM
  5. 4576 WINTERS CHAPEL RD at 7:14 AM
  6. 4322 WINTERS CHAPEL RD at 7:16 AM
  7. 2100 WINTERSPARK DR, 30360 CORNERSTONE APTS at 7:18 AM
  8. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 726
  1. 4335 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 JASMINE APTS at 7:15 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 733
  1. 6648 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 LACOTA APTS at 7:27 AM
  2. PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD, 30360 & HOMELAND DR, 30360 at 7:28 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 734
  1. 6886 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 PEACHTREE PLACE APTS at 7:15 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 735
  1. CAMBRIDGE DR, 30338 & CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30338 at 7:12 AM
  2. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30338 & PINE ACRES CT, 30338 at 7:13 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30338 & BOXWOOD PLACE at 7:14 AM
  4. HOLLYOAK PL, 30338 & SIRRON CT, 30338 at 7:15 AM
  5. HOLLY OAK PLACE AND CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD at 7:16 AM
  6. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & EIDSON HALL DR at 7:17 AM
  7. 5225 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 at 7:18 AM
  8. MANGET WAY ,30338 & MANGET CT ,30338 at 7:20 AM
  9. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & NERINE CIR (WEST) at 7:23 AM
  10. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & NERINE CIR (EAST) at 7:24 AM
  11. VALLEY VIEW CT ,30338 & VALLEY VIEW RD ,30338 at 7:26 AM
  12. ASHFORD CLUB DR ,30338 & GLENSHIRE PL ,30338 at 7:27 AM
  13. ASHFORD CLUB DR, 30338 & DEVONASH LA, 30338 at 7:28 AM
  14. CHARDONNAY CT, 30338 & FIRST CUL-DU-SAC at 7:30 AM
  15. CHARDONNAY CT,30338 & VALLEY GLEN WAY at 7:31 AM
  16. CHARDONNAY CT, 30338 & CARDOVA PT, 30338 at 7:32 AM
  17. VALLEY GLEN WY, 30338 & CHARDONNAY CT, 30338 at 7:33 AM
  18. KINGS DOWN RD, 30338 & RIDGEMONT RD, 30338 at 7:34 AM
  19. KINGS DOWN RD, 30338 & DEVONSHIRE RD, 30338 at 7:35 AM
  20. DEVONSHIRE WAY ,30338 & KINGS DOWN RD ,30338 at 7:36 AM
  21. KINGS DOWN CIR ,30338 & N SPRINGS CT ,30338 at 7:37 AM
  22. KINGS DOWN CIR ,30338 & KINGS DOWN CT ,30338 at 7:39 AM
  23. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 736
  1. 10 PEACHFORD CIR ,30338 CAMDEN APT at 7:15 AM
  2. 4580 BARCLAY DR ,30338 THE BARCLAY APTS at 7:19 AM
  3. 2300 PEACHFORD RD ,30338 & STERLING OF DUNWOODY at 7:20 AM
  4. PEACHFORD RD ,30338 & CHOWNING WAY ,30338 at 7:21 AM
  5. 1970 PEACHFORD RD ,30338 DUNWOODY GABLES at 7:22 AM
  6. N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30338 & VILLAGE DR ,30338 at 7:23 AM
  7. PEELER RD ,30338 & HUNTINGTON HALL CT ,30338 at 7:24 AM
  8. PEELER RD ,30338 & EQUESTRIAN WAY ,30338 at 7:25 AM
  9. LURAY DR, 30338 & FRONT ROYAL CT, 30338 at 7:28 AM
  10. PEELER RD ,30338 & CHERRING LN ,30338 at 7:29 AM
  11. PEELER RD ,30338 & ADAMS RD ,30338 at 7:31 AM
  12. VILLAGE NORTH RD & ADAMS RD ,30338 at 7:32 AM
  13. VILLAGE NORTH CT ,30338 & VILLAGE NORTH RD ,30338 at 7:33 AM
  14. PEELER RD ,30338 & OLDE VILLAGE LA ,30338 at 7:35 AM
  15. PEELER RD ,30338 & VILLAGE MILL RD ,30338 at 7:36 AM
  16. PEELER MILL CT, 30338 & VILLAGE MILL RD, 30338 at 7:36 AM
  17. VILLAGE MILL RD ,30338 & VILLAGE MILL DR ,30338 at 7:37 AM
  18. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & VERMACK PL ,30338 at 7:38 AM
  19. VERMACK RD ,30338 & VERMACK CT ,30338 at 7:38 AM
  20. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 737
  1. MOUNT VERNON PL, 30338 & FALKIRK DR, 30338 at 7:10 AM
  2. MOUNT VERNON RD ,30338 & VERNON OAKS WAY ,30338 at 7:11 AM
  3. MOUNT VERNON RD, 30338 & CEDAR CHAS, 30338 at 7:13 AM
  4. ROTHERHAM WAY ,30338 & OXFORD CHASE WAY ,30338 at 7:13 AM
  5. OXFORD CHASE WAY ,30338 & WINTERBOURNE CT ,30338 at 7:14 AM
  6. OXFORD CHASE WAY ,30338 & STONEHOUSE CT ,30338 at 7:15 AM
  7. FOREST SPRINGS DR ,30338 & FOREST SPRINGS CT ,30338 at 7:17 AM
  8. VERNON LAKE DR ,30338 & HOUGHTON CT S ,30338 at 7:18 AM
  9. TOLLESON CT ,30338 & TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 at 7:20 AM
  10. TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 & FOREST SPRINGS DR ,30338 at 7:21 AM
  11. TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 & LEIDEN CT ,30338 at 7:22 AM
  12. LEIDEN CT, 30338 & HALLFORD DR, 30338 at 7:23 AM
  13. HALLFORD DR ,30338 & TENNILLE CT ,30338 at 7:24 AM
  14. BAYNHAM DR ,30338 & HALLFORD DR ,30338 at 7:25 AM
  15. STAPLETON DR, 30338 & TROWBRIDGE DR, 30338 at 7:26 AM
  16. BALL MILL RD, 30338 & TROWBRIDGE DR, 30338 at 7:28 AM
  17. TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 & HOWLAND CT ,30338 at 7:30 AM
  18. DURRETT DR ,30338 & DURRETT CT ,30338 at 7:31 AM
  19. BALL MILL CT, 30338 & DURRETT DR, 30338 at 7:33 AM
  20. WOODSONG TRL ,30338 & WOODSONG DR ,30338 at 7:35 AM
  21. 3747 DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30350 at 7:36 AM
  22. DUNWOODY CLUB DR, 30350 & WOODSONG TRL, 30338 at 7:38 AM
  23. 4101 DUNWOODY CLUB DR, 30350 CONDOS at 7:41 AM
  24. DUNWOODY CLUB WY, 30338 & TRENTHAM DR, 30338 at 7:43 AM
  25. MOUNT VERNON RD, 30338 & NORTHCHESTER CT, 30338 at 7:45 AM
  26. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 738
  1. PEELER RD ,30360 & WINDWOOD DR ,30360 at 7:15 AM
  2. LAKESIDE DR ,30360 & BENTBROOK DR ,30360 at 7:15 AM
  3. PEELER RD ,30360 & FOUR OAKS CT ,30360 at 7:16 AM
  4. GLAZE DR ,30360 & BRANHAM DR ,30360 at 7:17 AM
  5. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & PEACHTREE PLACE PKWY ,30360 at 7:20 AM
  6. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 745
  1. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & WOOD HOLLOW DR ,30360 at 7:08 AM
  2. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & DUNWOODY HOLLOW DR ,30360 at 7:10 AM
  3. KINGSLAND DR ,30360 & KINGSLAND CT ,30360 at 7:11 AM
  4. KINGSLAND DR ,30360 & FOXWOOD CT ,30360 at 7:13 AM
  5. KINGSLAND DR ,30360 & FOX HOLLOW CT ,30360 at 7:14 AM
  6. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & KINGSLAND DR ,30360 at 7:15 AM
  7. W FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 at 7:17 AM
  8. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & CHRISTOPHER CT ,30360 at 7:18 AM
  9. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & FLEUR DE LIS PL ,30360 at 7:19 AM
  10. FLEUR DE LIS CT ,30360 & FLEUR DE LIS WAY ,30360 at 7:21 AM
  11. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & GRENOBLE CT ,30360 at 7:22 AM
  12. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & FONTAINEBLEAU WAY ,30360 at 7:24 AM
  13. CHARMANT PL @ WINTERS CHAPEL RD, 30360 at 7:25 AM
  14. JOEL CT ,30360 & JOEL PL ,30360 at 7:26 AM
  15. WINDWOOD CT ,30360 & FLEUR DE LIS PL ,30360 at 7:28 AM
  16. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & KINGSGLEN CT ,30360 at 7:30 AM
  17. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & FOXBORO LA ,30360 at 7:31 AM
  18. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & BRANDY TURK WAY ,30360 at 7:33 AM
  19. MACBAIN LA ,30360 & MACLAREN CIR ,30360 NORTH END at 7:36 AM
  20. COLDSTREAM DR ,30360 & FIRTH LA ,30360 at 7:38 AM
  21. COLDSTREAM DR ,30360 & GLENBONNIE DR ,30360 at 7:41 AM
  22. 4873 TILLY MILL RD, 30360 at 7:43 AM
  23. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 746
  1. TILLY MILL RD & W MADISON DR at 7:15 AM
  2. TILLY MILL RD, 30360 & COBB DR, 30360 at 7:16 AM
  3. TILL MILL RD, 30036 & MADISON COMMONS at 7:17 AM
  4. TILLY MILL RD & LOST MINES TRL at 7:17 AM
  5. 4430 TILLY MILL RD ,30360 CHATEAU DUNWOODY TOWNHOME at 7:19 AM
  6. RIDGEWAY DR & PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL ACCESS RD at 7:21 AM
  7. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & BINGHAMPTON DR ,30360 at 7:23 AM
  8. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & LAURELWOOD RD ,30360 at 7:24 AM
  9. TILLY MILL RD, 30360 & E MADISON DR, 30360 at 7:25 AM
  10. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & BRIERS NORTH DR ,30360 at 7:25 AM
  11. TILLY MILL RD, 30360 & ANDOVER DR, 30360 at 7:26 AM
  12. ANDOVER CT ,30360 & ANDOVER DR ,30360 at 7:27 AM
  13. ANDOVER DR & ANDALUSIA TRAIL at 7:28 AM
  14. ANDALUSIA TRL ,30360 & STONEHENGE CT ,30360 at 7:28 AM
  15. STONEHENGE DR ,30360 & STONEHENGE PL ,30360 at 7:29 AM
  16. LAURELWOOD RD, 30360 & STONEHENGE DR, 30360 at 7:30 AM
  17. LAURELWOOD RD & HOLLISTON RD,30360 at 7:30 AM
  18. AMBERLY DR ,30360 & SUDBURY RD ,30360 at 7:31 AM
  19. AMBERLY DR ,30360 & BINGHAMTON DR ,30360 at 7:33 AM
  20. BINGHAMTON DR AND MADISON PL LN E, 30360 at 7:34 AM
  21. 4735 TILLY MILL RD, 30360 at 7:36 AM
  22. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 747
  1. BROOKHURST DR ,30338 & DUNHAVEN RD ,30338 at 7:17 AM
  2. E KINGS POINT CIR ,30338 & HUNTINGTON CIR ,30338 at 7:17 AM
  3. HUNTINGTON CIR, 30338 & VINTAGE LA, 30338 at 7:18 AM
  4. E KINGS POINT CIR ,30338 & STONINGTON RD ,30338 at 7:20 AM
  5. E KINGS POINT CIR ,30338 & BROOKHURST DR ,30338 at 7:21 AM
  6. FLINTSHIRE CT ,30338 & SHARON VALLEY CT at 7:23 AM
  7. SHARON VALLEY CT ,30338 & DUNOVER CIR ,30338 at 7:24 AM
  8. RIVERGLENN CIR ,30338 & RIVERGLENN CT ,30338 at 7:26 AM
  9. ELLISBURY DR ,30338 & KINGS POINT DR ,30338 at 7:27 AM
  10. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 748
  1. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & ASPEN WOODS ENTRY at 7:16 AM
  2. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTERSCREEK APTS at 7:17 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 750
  1. TILLINGHAM CT, 30338 & TILLY MILL RD, 30338 at 6:59 AM
  2. TILLY MILL RD ,30338 & STEPHENS WALK ,30338 at 7:01 AM
  3. TILLY MILL RD ,30338 & RENFROE LAKE DR ,30338 at 7:03 AM
  4. SANDELL DR ,30338 & SEATON WAY ,30338 at 7:04 AM
  5. SEATON DR ,30338 & SEATON WAY ,30338 at 7:06 AM
  6. N PEACHTREE RD ,30338 & SAFFRON DR ,30338 at 7:07 AM
  7. BROOKE FARM DR ,30350 & BROOKE FARM TRL ,30350 at 7:08 AM
  8. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30338 & BROOKE RIDGE DR ,30338 at 7:09 AM
  9. DUNWOODY CLUB DR & ASHLEY CT at 7:11 AM
  10. WATERFORD DR ,30350 & WATERFORD CT ,30350 at 7:12 AM
  11. WATERFORD DR ,30350 & BRUNNING CT ,30338 at 7:14 AM
  12. WATERFORD DR ,30350 & DELLROSE DR ,30350 at 7:15 AM
  13. 4633 DUNWOODY CLUB DR,30350 at 7:17 AM
  14. DUNWOODY CLUB DR, 30360 & ASHLEY TRC, 30360 at 7:19 AM
  15. DUNWOODY CLUB DR, 30360 & DUNWOODY CLUB CREEK at 7:20 AM
  16. DUNWOODY CLUB DR & OLD WOODALL CT at 7:21 AM
  17. MARSTON RD ,30360 & MAYFAIR PARK ,30360 at 7:22 AM
  18. 5304 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 at 7:25 AM
  19. SUMAC DR ,30360 & RIDGELOCK CT ,30360 at 7:26 AM
  20. SUMAC DR ,30360 & SANLEE LA ,30360 at 7:27 AM
  21. SUMAC DR ,30360 & ARRIE WAY ,30360 at 7:29 AM
  22. PEELER RD, 30360 & WINDWOOD DR, 30360 at 7:34 AM
  23. PEELER RD ,30360 & GLENBONNIE DR ,30360 at 7:37 AM
  24. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 756
  1. ASHFORD CENTER PKWY ,30338 & DUNWOODY VILLAGE WAY at 7:15 AM
  2. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR & HIDDEN BRANCHES CT at 7:19 AM
  3. TRAILRIDGE LA ,30338 & TRAILRIDGE DR ,30338 at 7:20 AM
  4. TRAILRIDGE PASS, 30338 & TRAILRIDGE PL, 30338 at 7:21 AM
  5. WINDING BRANCH DR ,30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES DR ,30338 at 7:23 AM
  6. PINE BARK CIR, 30338 & PINE BRANCHES CLS, 30338 at 7:24 AM
  7. PINE BARK CIR, 30338 & PINE BRANCH PT, 30338 at 7:25 AM
  8. WINDING BRANCH CIR ,30338 & WINDING RIDGE CT ,30338 at 7:27 AM
  9. HIDDEN BRANCHES CIR, 30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES LA, 30338 at 7:29 AM
  10. HIDDEN RIDGE LA ,30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES CIR ,30338 at 7:29 AM
  11. TRAILRIDGE WAY ,30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES CT ,30338 at 7:30 AM
  12. OAK TRAIL DR ,30338 & OAK TRAIL CT ,30338 at 7:32 AM
  13. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 757
  1. 1291 ASHFORD CRSG, 30338 THE FLATS@PERIMETER PLACE APTS at 7:23 AM
  2. 70 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 BELL PERIMETER CENTER APTS at 7:24 AM
  3. 100 PERIMETER LOFTS CIR, DUNWOODY (THE LOFTS) at 7:26 AM
  4. 36 PERIMETER CTR E, 30346 HEIGHTS/DREXEL APTS at 7:26 AM
  5. 8 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 MARQ EIGHT APTS at 7:28 AM
  6. PERIMETER CTR N, 30346 & ASBURY SQ, 30346 at 7:30 AM
  7. 350 PERIMETER CENTER N ,30346 THE LONDON APTS at 7:32 AM
  8. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 759
  1. N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30338 COLUMNS @ LAKE RIDGE APT at 7:20 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 760
  1. 5076 TILLY MILL RD at 7:07 AM
  2. PEELER RD ,30338 & CHERRING LA ,30338 at 7:09 AM
  3. TILLY MILL RD ,30338 & CHERRING DR ,30338 at 7:11 AM
  4. REDCLIFF WAY ,30360 & HEATHERDALE LA ,30360 at 7:16 AM
  5. REDCLIFF WAY ,30338 & DELVERTON DR ,30338 at 7:18 AM
  6. DELVERTON DR ,30338 & LEISURE DR ,30338 at 7:20 AM
  7. N PEACHTREE RD ,30338 & DELVERTON DR ,30338 at 7:21 AM
  8. N PEACHTREE RD ,30338 & DAVANTRY DR ,30338 at 7:22 AM
  9. DARTFORD DR ,30338 & BRENDON DR ,30338 at 7:23 AM
  10. N PEACHTREE RD ,30338 & PEACHTREE NORTH CT ,30338 at 7:25 AM
  11. LEISURE LAKE DR ,30338 & LEISURE DR ,30338 at 7:26 AM
  12. N PEACHTREE RD ,30338 & FENHURST PL ,30338 at 7:28 AM
  13. N PEACHTREE RD ,30338 & WELTON PL ,30338 at 7:29 AM
  14. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 763
  1. 4685 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 DE LIDO APTS (BACK ENT) at 7:11 AM
  2. 4580 N SHALLOWFORD RD THE FLATS@PERIMETER GARDENS APTS at 7:14 AM
  3. 2061 PERNOSHAL CT ,30338 DUNWOODY TRAIL/WELLINGTON PLACE at 7:16 AM
  4. DUNWOODY PARK, 30338 & POINTE PLACE AV, 30338 at 7:19 AM
  5. 4000 DUNWOODY PARK ,30338 TWO BLOCK APTS (MARTA STOP) at 7:20 AM
  6. 1850 COTILLION DR ,30338 MADISON SQUARE APTS at 7:21 AM
  7. BISHOP HOLLOW RUN ,30338 & OLD SPRING HOUSE LA ,30338 at 7:24 AM
  8. OLD SPRING HOUSE LA, 30338 & GEORGETOWN WY, 30338 at 7:25 AM
  9. ORLEANS CT ,30338 & ROCHELLE DR ,30338 at 7:26 AM
  10. OLD SPRING HOUSE LA, 30338 & CONGRESS CIR, 30338 at 7:29 AM
  11. CHATEAU DR ,30338 & ROCHELLE DR ,30338 at 7:31 AM
  12. CHATEAU DR, 30338 & KINGS DOWN CIR, 30338 at 7:32 AM
  13. KINGS DOWN CIR, 30338 & KINGS DOWN RD, 30338 at 7:34 AM
  14. N SPRINGS DR ,30338 & KELLOGG SPRINGS DR ,30338 at 7:36 AM
  15. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 764
  1. 6750 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 DUNWOODY GLEN APTS at 7:15 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM