Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Dunwoody Elementary School

Route 756
  1. ASHFORD CTR PKWY ,30338 & DUNWOODY VILLAGE WAY ,30338 at 6:44 AM
  2. 241 ASHFORD CIR ,30338 CONDO ENT/ASHFORD CENTER N at 6:45 AM
  3. 4777 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30338 POST CROSSING APTS at 6:48 AM
  4. ASHFORD CENTER PKWY ,30338 & EASTHAM DR ,30338 at 6:51 AM
  5. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 757
  1. 1291 ASHFORD CRSG, 30338 THE FLATS@PERIMETER PLACE APTS at 6:49 AM
  2. MEADOW LANE RD ,30346 & RIDGEVIEW RD ,30338 at 6:50 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 758
  1. 2000 ASBURY SQ ,30346 ARRIVE PERIMETER APTS at 6:50 AM
  2. 350 PERIMETER CENTER N ,30346 THE LONDON APTS at 6:51 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 759
  1. 1850 COTILLION DR ,30338 MADISON SQUARE APTS at 6:30 AM
  2. 4333 DUNWOODY PARK ,30338 TERRACES OF DUNWOODY at 6:32 AM
  3. 4580 N SHALLOWFORD RD THE FLATS@PERIMETER GARDENS APTS at 6:34 AM
  4. 4676 N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30338 DELIDO APTS (BACK ENT.) at 6:36 AM
  5. DUNWOODY PARK, 30338 & POINTE PLACE AV, 30338 at 6:37 AM
  6. 4000 DUNWOODY PARK ,30338 TWO BLOCK APTS at 6:38 AM
  7. OLD SPRING HOUSE LANE , 30338 & GEORGETOWN SQ.,30338 at 6:40 AM
  8. BETHESDA TRL ,30338 & BETHESDA CT ,30338 at 6:41 AM
  9. OLD SPRING HOUSE LA ,30338 & BISHOP HOLLOW RUN at 6:42 AM
  10. BISHOP HOLLOW RUN ,30338 & CONGRESS CIR ,30338 at 6:43 AM
  11. OLD SPRINGHOUSE LANE & OLD GEORGETOWN TRL at 6:45 AM
  12. OLD SPRING HOUSE LA ,30338 & CONGRESS CIR(SOUTH) at 6:45 AM
  13. OLD SPRING HOUSE LANE & GEORGETOWN WAY at 6:47 AM
  14. ORLEANS CT ,30338 & ROCHELLE DR ,30338 at 6:49 AM
  15. ORLEANS DR ,30338 & ROCHELLE DR ,30338 at 6:51 AM
  16. CHATEAU DR ,30338 & ROCHELLE DR ,30338 at 6:52 AM
  17. ROCHELLE DR ,30338 & ROCHELLE CT ,30338 at 6:54 AM
  18. CHATEAU DR ,30338 & CHATEAU CT ,30338 at 6:56 AM
  19. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 760
  1. 4730 VERMACK RDG ,30338 at 6:28 AM
  2. 4769 VERMACK RDG ,30338 at 6:29 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & CAMBRIDGE DR ,30338 at 6:30 AM
  4. BUCKLINE WAY ,30338 & BUCKLINE CRSG ,30338 at 6:31 AM
  5. BUCKLINE CIR ,30338 & BUCKLINE CRSG 303 at 6:33 AM
  6. BUCKLINE CRSG ,30338 & BUCKLINE CT ,30338 at 6:34 AM
  7. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD & PINE ACRES CT at 6:36 AM
  8. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY ,30338 & SHADOW BEND ,30038 at 6:37 AM
  9. SHADOW BND ,30338 & SHADOW CT ,30338 at 6:38 AM
  10. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD & SPRINGFIELD DR at 6:39 AM
  11. SPRINGFIELD DR ,30338 & COURTLEIGH DR ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  12. MILL BROOK DR & COURTLEIGH DR ,30338 at 6:42 AM
  13. MILL BROOK DR ,30338 & CONOVER DR ,30338 at 6:43 AM
  14. SUMMERFORD DR ,30338 & SPRINGFIELD DR ,30338 at 6:45 AM
  15. SPRINGFIELD DR ,30338 & SPRINGFIELD CT ,30338 at 6:46 AM
  16. SUMMERFORD DR, 30338 & SPRINGFIELD DR, 30338 at 6:47 AM
  17. SUMMERFORD CT, 30338 & SUMMERFORD DR, 30338 at 6:48 AM
  18. 1567 WOMACK RD, 30338 at 6:49 AM
  19. CAMBRIDGE DR ,30338 & WOMACK RD ,30338 at 6:50 AM
  20. LEEDS WAY ,30338 & CAMBRIDGE DR ,30338 at 6:51 AM
  21. LEEDS CT ,30338 & LEEDS WAY ,30338 at 6:52 AM
  22. PARLIAMENT DR, 30338 & PARLIAMENT WY, 30338 at 6:53 AM
  23. PARLIAMENT WAY ,30338 & BLYTH CT ,30338 at 6:54 AM
  24. PARLIAMENT WY, 30338 & VERMACK RD, 30338 at 6:55 AM
  25. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 761
  1. N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30338 & VILLAGE DR ,30338 at 6:28 AM
  2. PEELER RD ,30338 & HUNTINGTON HALL CT ,30338 at 6:30 AM
  3. EQUESTRIAN WAY ,30338 & BRIDLE PATH ,30338 at 6:31 AM
  4. CHERRING DR ,30338 & CHERRING LA ,30338 at 6:34 AM
  5. PEELER RD, 30338 & CHERRING LA, 30338 at 6:36 AM
  6. LURAY DR ,30338 & FRONT ROYAL CT ,30338 at 6:38 AM
  7. 2232 PEELER RD, 30338 at 6:40 AM
  8. ADAMS RD ,30338 & CAMBRIDGE TRCE ,30338 at 6:41 AM
  9. VILLAGE NORTH RD ,30338 & ADAMS RD ,30338 at 6:42 AM
  10. VILLAGE NORTH CT ,30338 & VILLAGE NORTH RD at 6:43 AM
  11. PEELER RD ,30338 & OLDE VILLAGE LA ,30338 at 6:44 AM
  12. PEELER RD ,30338 & VILLAGE MILL RD ,30338 at 6:46 AM
  13. VILLAGE MILL RD ,30338 & PEELER MILL CT ,30338 at 6:47 AM
  14. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & VERMACK PL ,30338 at 6:48 AM
  15. N SPRINGS DR, 30338 & CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30338 at 6:49 AM
  16. KELLOGG CIR ,30338 & KELLOGG SPRINGS DR ,30338 (EAST) at 6:50 AM
  17. N SPRINGS DR ,30338 & KELLOGG SPRINGS DR at 6:51 AM
  18. CHATEAU DR ,30338 & N SPRINGS DR ,30338 at 6:52 AM
  19. KINGS DOWN CIR ,30338 & KINGS DOWN RD ,30338 at 6:53 AM
  20. KINGS DOWN CIR ,30338 & N SPRINGS CT ,30338 at 6:53 AM
  21. 4643 N SPRINGS CT ,30338 at 6:54 AM
  22. 4692 N SPRING CT & CUL DE SAC at 6:55 AM
  23. KINGS DOWN CIR ,30338 & CHADWELL LA ,30338 at 6:57 AM
  24. KINGS DOWN CIR ,30338 & KINGS DOWN WAY ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  25. KINGS DOWN CIR ,30338 & KINGS DOWN CT ,30338 at 6:58 AM
  26. 4840 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30338 at 6:59 AM
  27. VERMACK RD ,30338 & VERMACK CT ,30338 at 7:00 AM
  28. VERMACK RD, 30338 & BERKSHIRE PASS, 30338 at 7:01 AM
  29. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 763
  1. MANGET CT ,30338 & MANGET WAY ,30338 at 6:21 AM
  2. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & NERINE CIR (WEST) at 6:22 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30338 & NERINE CIR (EAST) at 6:22 AM
  4. VALLEY VIEW MNR, 30338 & VALLEY VIEW RD, 30338 at 6:23 AM
  5. 1408 VALLEY VIEW RD at 6:25 AM
  6. VALLEY VIEW CT ,30338 & VALLEY VIEW RD at 6:26 AM
  7. ASHFORD CLUB DR & GLENSHIRE PL at 6:27 AM
  8. ASHFORD CLUB DR ,30338 & CHARDONNAY CT ,30338 at 6:28 AM
  9. 4594 CHARDONNAY CT ,30338 FIRST CUL DE SAC at 6:29 AM
  10. 4572 CHARDONNAY CT ,30338 CUL DE SAC at 6:30 AM
  11. CHARDONNAY CT, 30338 & CARDOVA PT, 30338 at 6:31 AM
  12. 1445 VALLEY VIEW RD ,30338 at 6:34 AM
  13. KINGS DOWN RD ,30338 & RIDGEMONT RD ,30338 at 6:36 AM
  14. DEVONSHIRE RD ,30338 & KINGS DOWN RD ,30338 at 6:37 AM
  15. DEVONSHIRE RD ,30338 & DEVONSHIRE CT ,30338 at 6:38 AM
  16. VILLAGE SPRINGS RUN ,30338 & DEVONSHIRE RD ,30338 at 6:39 AM
  17. 4463 VILLAGE SPRINGS RUN, 30338 at 6:41 AM
  18. 4494 VILLAGE SPRINGS RUN ,30338 at 6:42 AM
  19. DEVONSHIRE WAY ,30338 & DEVONSHIRE RD at 6:43 AM
  20. 4677 KINGS DOWN RD ,30338 at 6:44 AM
  21. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & EIDSON HALL DR at 6:46 AM
  22. WICKENBY CT & CUL DE SAC at 6:48 AM
  23. WOMACK RD ,30338 & FRAMONS CT ,30338 at 6:50 AM
  24. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 764
  1. 302 PERIMETER CENTER N ,30346 THE BRICKS APTS at 6:36 AM
  2. 11 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 PRESCOTT - BACK ENT. at 6:37 AM
  3. 31 PERIMETER CTR E ,30346 SAVANNAH APTS (FIRST ENT) at 6:38 AM
  4. 31 PERIMETER CTR E ,30346 SAVANNAH APTS (SECOND ENT.) at 6:40 AM
  5. 70 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 ALEXANDER APTS at 6:42 AM
  6. 100 PERIMETER LOFT CIRCLE & THE LOFT APTS at 6:44 AM
  7. 36 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 HEIGHTS/DREXEL APTS at 6:45 AM
  8. 8 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 MARQ EIGHT APTS at 6:46 AM
  9. SCHOOL: DUNWOODY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM