Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Dunaire Elementary School

Route 909
  1. 4969 CENTRAL DR, 30083 AUTUMN RIDGE APTS at 6:41 AM
  2. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & VILLAGE SQ LN HAMBRIC SQUARE CONDOS at 6:50 AM
  3. 100 ASHLEY CREEK CIR ,30083 POLO CLUB APTS at 6:52 AM
  4. SCHOOL: DUNAIRE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 910
  1. 3641 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30083 at 6:49 AM
  2. 3682 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30083 at 6:50 AM
  3. 3681 N DECATUR RD ,30032 ASHFORD PAVILLION APTS at 6:52 AM
  4. 3799 N DECATUR RD ,30032 BRENTWOOD APTS at 6:54 AM
  5. S SUSAN CREEK DR, 30083 & TALLWOOD DR, 30083 at 6:57 AM
  6. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & SUSAN CREEK DR ,30083 at 6:57 AM
  7. SCHOOL: DUNAIRE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 911
  1. WINDCHASE LA ,30083 & TIMBERLAKE WINDCHASE CONDO at 6:44 AM
  2. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & VILLAGE SQUARE SUBDV at 6:47 AM
  3. RAYS RD ,30083 & HAWKEYE DR ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  4. 613 RAYS RD ,30083 at 6:50 AM
  5. THUNDERBIRD TRL ,30083 & BLACKHAWK DR ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  6. WARRIOR TRL ,30083 & FLINTRIDGE DR ,30083 at 6:52 AM
  7. WARRIOR TRL ,30083 & HAWKEYE WAY ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  8. RAYS RD ,30083 & CREEKSTONE CT ,30083 at 6:54 AM
  9. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & ROCKBRIDGE TRL ,30083 at 6:57 AM
  10. SCHOOL: DUNAIRE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 912
  1. BRETTON WOODS RD ,30032 & COLLINGWOOD DR ,30032 at 6:34 AM
  2. HAMMETT DR ,30083 & BRETTON WOODS RD ,30032 at 6:37 AM
  3. BALFOUR DR ,30032 & HAMMETT DR ,30083 at 6:39 AM
  4. 530 BALFOUR DR ,30032 at 6:40 AM
  5. BALFOUR DR ,30032 & BROCKTON PL ,30032 at 6:41 AM
  6. BROCKTON PL ,30032 & COLLINGWOOD DR at 6:42 AM
  7. COLLINGWOOD DR ,30032 & KINGSWOOD DR at 6:43 AM
  8. CHEVIOT DR ,30032 & KINGSWOOD DR at 6:44 AM
  9. KINGSWOOD DR ,30032 & HEATHMOOR PL at 6:45 AM
  10. 4649 MEMORIAL DR ,30032 UNITED INN & SUITES at 6:46 AM
  11. DURHAM TRL ,30083 & DURHAM CRSG ,30083 at 6:50 AM
  12. 791 DURHAM CRSG ,30083 at 6:52 AM
  13. DURHAM CRSG ,30083 & DURHAM PARK RD ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  14. 974 S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 at 6:55 AM
  15. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & CREEK STATION LA ,30083 at 6:57 AM
  16. SCHOOL: DUNAIRE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 913
  1. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & OLD FRNT ST CLIFTON GLEN APT at 6:45 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DUNAIRE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 914
  1. VILLAGE SQ DR ,30083 & BERESFORD (N) CLIFTON GLN at 6:45 AM
  2. 4949 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 SPRING CHASE APTS at 6:56 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DUNAIRE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 915
  1. 4893 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 HOME1 EXTENDED STAY at 6:38 AM
  2. MEMORIAL DR ,30083 & DOYAL MILLS CT ,30083 at 6:41 AM
  3. VILLAGE SQ DR ,30083 & ABBERLEY CLIFTON GLEN APT at 6:45 AM
  4. SCHOOL: DUNAIRE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 916
  1. HAMBRICK RD & ASHLEY PL ,30083 STERLING CHASE APT at 6:45 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DUNAIRE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM