Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Dresden Elementary School

Route 645
  1. 2203 PLASTER RD ,30345 ASHFORD GARDENS APTS at 6:46 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 646
  1. 3248 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30341 WOODGATE APTS (50) at 6:30 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 647
  1. CUMBERLAND CT ,30341 & CUMBERLAND DR ,30341 at 6:43 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 648
  1. CUMBERLAND DR & CUMBERLAND CT at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 649
  1. 2200 PLASTER RD ,30345 HUNTINGTON CREEK APTS at 6:52 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 650
  1. 3248 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30341 @ WOODGATE APTS at 6:55 AM
  2. 3124 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30341 NORTHWOODS APTS at 6:57 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 651
  1. DRESDEN DR ,30341 & DRESDEN CT ,30341 at 6:50 AM
  2. DRESDEN CT & PLASTER RD at 6:51 AM
  3. 2112 PLASTER RD, 30345 at 6:52 AM
  4. 2235 PLASTER RD ,30345 BELLA VILLAS APTS at 6:55 AM
  5. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 652
  1. 3255 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 CHAMBLEE HEIGHTS APTS at 6:54 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 653
  1. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30341 & BURKE DR, 30341 at 6:49 AM
  2. DOWDELL DR, 30341 & HOOD AV, 30341 at 6:50 AM
  3. 3359 HOOD AVE, 30341 NEW PEACHTREE APTS at 6:51 AM
  4. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 654
  1. 5339 NEW PEACHTREE RD, 30341 PEACHTREE PLAZA APTS at 6:48 AM
  2. 3554 SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 SHALLOWFORD PINES APTS at 6:53 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 655
  1. 4725 BUFORD HWY ,30341 HUNTINGTON TERRACES APTS at 6:55 AM
  2. 4815 BUFORD HWY ,30341 BUFORD LODGE at 6:55 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 656
  1. 3133 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 at 6:29 AM
  2. 3217 SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 at 6:30 AM
  3. LA VENTURE DR, 30341 & STRATFORD ARMS DR, 30341 at 6:31 AM
  4. MURAL DR ,30341 & STRATFORD ARMS DR ,30341 at 6:32 AM
  5. BEVERLY HILLS DR ,30341 & STRATFORD ARMS DR (EAST) at 6:32 AM
  6. BEVERLY HILLS DR ,30341 & STRATFORD ARMS DR (WEST) at 6:33 AM
  7. BEVERLY HILLS DR, 30341 & CORAL WY, 30341 at 6:34 AM
  8. JANICE CIR ,30341 & CORAL WAY ,30341 at 6:35 AM
  9. JANICE CIR ,30341 & JANICE CT ,30341 at 6:36 AM
  10. 2400 BEVERLY HILLS DR ,30341 CARROLL COURT APTS at 6:37 AM
  11. SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 & LAVENTURE DR, 30341 at 6:39 AM
  12. 2543 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30341 at 6:40 AM
  13. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30341 & MEADOWOOD LA, 30341 at 6:41 AM
  14. HARROW DR ,30341 & ASCOT CT ,30341 at 6:42 AM
  15. TRAFALGAR WAY ,30341 & HARROW DR ,30341 at 6:43 AM
  16. HARROW DR ,30341 & EATON PL ,30341 at 6:44 AM
  17. 2877 DRESDEN DR, 30341 WOODSPRING SUITES at 6:45 AM
  18. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 657
  1. 3255 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 CHAMBLEE HEIGHTS APTS at 6:54 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DRESDEN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM