Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

DeKalb Path Academy

Route 616
  1. 2283 PLASTER RD ,30345 BELLA VILLA/SIENNA RIDGE APTS at 7:15 AM
  2. JOHNSON RD, 30345 & HUNTINGTON STATION APT at 7:16 AM
  3. 2400 JOHNSON RD ,30345 VALLEY OAK APTS (ENTRANCE) at 7:20 AM
  4. 2628 NORTHEAST EXPY ,30345 CHATEAU MONTAGNE APTS at 7:22 AM
  5. 2500 NORTHEAST EXPY ,30345 ANDERSON @ CLAIRMONT APT at 7:22 AM
  6. 2739 SHALLOWFORD RD & BEDFORD PARK APTS at 7:26 AM
  7. MARLIN DR, 30341 & MARLIN CIR, 30341 at 7:28 AM
  8. SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 & WOODSIDE WAY ,30341 at 7:31 AM
  9. LA VENTURE DR, 30341 & STRATFORD ARMS DR, 30341 at 7:32 AM
  10. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & MEADOWOOD LA ,30341 at 7:35 AM
  11. ADDISON DR ,30340 & COLQUITT DR ,30340 at 7:37 AM
  12. CLAIRMONT RD, 30329 & WINDMONT DR ATLANTIC BROOKHAVEN APTS at 7:44 AM
  13. 3180 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 PARK ON CLAIRMONT APTS at 7:44 AM
  14. 3078 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 MADISON BROOKHAVEN APTS at 7:45 AM
  15. 3028 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 IVY PLACE APTS at 7:45 AM
  16. CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 & CLAIRMONT WAY ,30329 at 7:45 AM
  17. SCHOOL: DEKALB PATH ACADEMY CHARTER at 7:55 AM
Route 623
  1. 1399 AUSTIN DR ,30032 PEACE BAPTIST CHURCH at 7:00 AM
  2. 951 N INDIAN CREEK DR ,30021 LIBRARY- DCSD LOT at 7:15 AM
  3. SCHOOL: DEKALB PATH ACADEMY CHARTER at 7:55 AM
Route 625
  1. 3814 BUFORD HIGHWAY & BUFORD TOWNHOMES at 7:35 AM
  2. DREW VALLEY RD, 30319 & SKYLAND TRL, 30319 at 7:37 AM
  3. 3700 BUFORD HWY ,30329 CAMBRIDGE COURT APT at 7:40 AM
  4. 3574 BUFORD HWY ,30329 CARMEL CREEK APTS at 7:40 AM
  5. 3630 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BROOKSTONE STATION APTS at 7:40 AM
  6. 3399 BUFORD HWY, 30329 LENOX OVERLOOK TOWNHOMES at 7:45 AM
  7. 3547 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BROOKSTONE TERRACE APTS at 7:45 AM
  8. 3593 BUFORD HWY ,30329 ROYALE APTS at 7:45 AM
  9. 3659 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BROOKSTONE GARDENS APTS at 7:45 AM
  10. 3691 BUFORD HWY ,30329 HIGHLAND KNOLL at 7:46 AM
  11. SCHOOL: DEKALB PATH ACADEMY CHARTER at 7:55 AM
Route 626
  1. 1590 NORTHEAST EXWY, 30329 STONE CREEK APTS at 7:36 AM
  2. 2822 BUFORD HWY ,30324 BUFORD VALLEY/BUCKHEAD CREEK APTS at 7:38 AM
  3. 3231 BUFORD HWY, 30329 VILLAS OF DRUID HILLS APTS at 7:42 AM
  4. N CLIFF VALLEY WAY ,30319 & COOSAWATTEE DR ,30319 at 7:44 AM
  5. 1432 N CLIFF VALLEY WAY ,30319 PARK TOWNE APTS at 7:44 AM
  6. 3160 BUFORD HWY ,30329 REGENCY WOODS APTS at 7:46 AM
  7. 1900 N DRUID HILLS RD ,30319 POINTE AT LENOX PARK at 7:47 AM
  8. SCHOOL: DEKALB PATH ACADEMY CHARTER at 7:55 AM
Route 630
  1. NEW PEACHTREE RD & CRESTON RD, 30340 @ PEBBLEWOOD APTS at 7:23 AM
  2. 3061 OAKCLIFF RD ,30340 CAMBRIDGE SQUARE TOWNHOMES at 7:23 AM
  3. WINDSOR OAK DR ,30340 & MOSS OAK DR ,30340 at 7:25 AM
  4. ENGLISH OAK DR, 30340 & WINDSOR OAK DR, 30340 at 7:25 AM
  5. ENGLISH OAK DR, 30340 & SCARLET OAK DR, 30340 at 7:27 AM
  6. GREEN OAK DR ,30340 & PIN OAK CIR ,30340 at 7:28 AM
  7. PIN OAK CIR ,30340 & LIVE OAK DR ,30340 at 7:29 AM
  8. PIN OAK CIR ,30340 & FRIAR TUCK WAY ,30340 (WEST) at 7:30 AM
  9. WILLOW OAK WAY ,30340 & PIN OAK CIR ,30340 (WEST) at 7:31 AM
  10. 3286 OAKCLIFF RD, 30340 at 7:33 AM
  11. 3250 OAKCLIFF RD, 30340 at 7:33 AM
  12. 4335 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 JASMINE APTS at 7:35 AM
  13. CHICOPEE DR, 30360 & REDWOOD ST, 30360 at 7:38 AM
  14. WINTERS CHAPEL RD, 30360 & WINTERSCREEK DR, 30360 at 7:40 AM
  15. PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD, 30360 LACOTA APTS at 7:42 AM
  16. 4229 N SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 (DUNWOODY EXCHANGE APTS) at 7:45 AM
  17. JOHNSON FERRY RD, 30341 & KESWICK DR, 30341 at 7:48 AM
  18. SCHOOL: DEKALB PATH ACADEMY CHARTER at 7:55 AM
Route 640
  1. 3510 BUFORD HWY ,30329 TERRACE@BROOKHAVEN APT at 7:47 AM
  2. SCHOOL: DEKALB PATH ACADEMY CHARTER at 7:55 AM
Route 670
  1. 3610 BUFORD HWY, 30329 @ BUFORD HEIGHTS APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. 3600 BUFORD HWY, 30329 GARDENS@BRIARWOOD at 7:26 AM
  3. 3460 BUFORD HWY ,30329 EPIC GARDENS APTS at 7:26 AM
  4. 3446 BUFORD HWY, 30329 BROOKSTONE VILLAS APTS at 7:28 AM
  5. 1470 BRIARWOOD RD NE, 30319 CARLYLE WOODS CONDOS at 7:30 AM
  6. 1451 BRIARWOOD RD, 30319 & TWIN KEYS APTS at 7:39 AM
  7. 1322 BRIARWOOD RD ,30319 BROOKSTONE BROOKHAVEN APTS at 7:42 AM
  8. 3136 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BROOKSTONE CROSSING APTS at 7:46 AM
  9. 2010 CURTIS DR ,30319 BROOKSTONE CROSSING APTS at 7:47 AM
  10. SCHOOL: DEKALB PATH ACADEMY CHARTER at 7:55 AM
Route 685
  1. 4725 BUFORD HWY ,30341 HUNTINGTON TERRACES APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. 3554 SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 SHALLOWFORD PINES/LEE MAR APTS at 7:25 AM
  3. SHALLOWFORD TER ,30341 & VILLA ESTA DR ,30341 at 7:33 AM
  4. ARROW CREEK DR ,30341 & ARROW CIR ,30341 at 7:34 AM
  5. CAPEHART CIR, 30345 & DERING CIR, 30345 at 7:39 AM
  6. 2615 OAK SHADOW LA ,30345 BROOKSTONE VILLAGE APTS at 7:41 AM
  7. PLASTER RD ,30345 & WOODACRES RD ,30345 at 7:43 AM
  8. 2203 PLASTER RD ,30345 ASHFORD GARDENS APTS at 7:44 AM
  9. DRESDEN CT ,30345 HUNTINGTON CREEK APTS at 7:45 AM
  10. DRESDEN CT ,30341 & DRESDEN DR ,30345 at 7:46 AM
  11. SCHOOL: DEKALB PATH ACADEMY CHARTER at 7:55 AM
Route 693
  1. MARYLAND DR ,30340 & CAROLE DR ,30340 at 7:22 AM
  2. MARYLAND DR, 30340 & JETT DR, 30340 at 7:22 AM
  3. CAROLE DR ,30340 & JETT DR ,30340 at 7:23 AM
  4. 3852 MCELROY RD ,30340 FOXWOOD APTS at 7:24 AM
  5. 3812 MCELROY RD ,30340 BLUESTONE VILLAGE APTS at 7:24 AM
  6. HONEYSUCKLE LA, 30340 & REVERE CT, 30340 at 7:28 AM
  7. 2917 N DEKALB DR ,30340 ALDERWOOD TRAIL APTS at 7:29 AM
  8. 3375 AZTEC RD ,30340 HIDDEN COLONY APTS at 7:38 AM
  9. CHESTNUT DR ,30340 & BUENA VISTA AVE ,30340 at 7:40 AM
  10. 3255 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 CHAMBLEE HEIGHTS APTS at 7:45 AM
  11. 3421 CUMBERLAND DR ,30341 CUMBERLAND CT APTS at 7:46 AM
  12. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & BURKE DR ,30341 at 7:47 AM
  13. NEW PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & HOOD AVE NEW PTREE APT at 7:48 AM
  14. SCHOOL: DEKALB PATH ACADEMY CHARTER at 7:55 AM