Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Cross Keys High School

Route 601
  1. 3632 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BROOKSTONE STATION APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. 3610 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BUFORD HEIGHTS APTS at 7:22 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 627
  1. 3399 BUFORD HWY ,30329 LENOX OVERLOOK TOWNHOMES at 7:27 AM
  2. 3649 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BROOKSTONE GARDENS APTS (1ST ENT) at 7:30 AM
  3. 3659 BUFORD HWY, 30329 BROOKSTONE GARDENS APTS (2ND ENT) at 7:32 AM
  4. 3703 BUFORD HWY ,30329 HIGHLAND KNOLL APTS at 7:33 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 633
  1. 2917 N DEKALB DR ,30340 ALDERWOOD TRAILS APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 637
  1. PINE ST ,30340 & WILTON AVE ,30340 at 7:09 AM
  2. CHESTNUT DR ,30340 & BEECHWOOD AVE ,30340 at 7:10 AM
  3. CHESTNUT DR ,30340 & PINELAND AVE ,30340 at 7:11 AM
  4. PINELAND AVE ,30340 & STEWART RD ,30340 at 7:12 AM
  5. CHESTNUT DR ,30340 & MCCLAVE DR (SOUTH) at 7:15 AM
  6. VALMAR DR ,30340 & AUTUMN DR ,30340 at 7:16 AM
  7. RAYMOND DR ,30340 & MCCLAVE DR ,30340 at 7:18 AM
  8. STAFFORD PL ,30340 & RAYMOND DR ,30340 at 7:18 AM
  9. RAYMOND DR ,30340 & ADDISON DR ,30340 at 7:20 AM
  10. RAYMOND DR ,30340 & BAGLEY DR ,30341 at 7:21 AM
  11. BELAIRE CIR ,30340 & FAIRLANE DR ,30340 (NORTH) at 7:22 AM
  12. BELAIRE CIR ,30340 & HOLIDAY PL ,30340 at 7:23 AM
  13. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 639
  1. 3812 MCELROY RD ,30340 BLUESTONE VILLAGE APTS at 7:14 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 645
  1. 1750 BRIARWOOD RD ,30329 RESERVE@BROOKHAVEN APTS at 7:30 AM
  2. 3579 BUFORD HWY, 30329 ROYALE APTS at 7:34 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 646
  1. WOODACRES RD, 30345 & JORDAN TER, 30345 at 7:18 AM
  2. WENTWORTH DR & DOVER HILL PL at 7:20 AM
  3. DERING CIR ,30345 & CAPEHART CIR ,30345 at 7:21 AM
  4. DERING CIRCLE & BUFORD HWY at 7:23 AM
  5. 2615 OAK SHADOW LA ,30345 BROOKSTONE VILLAGE APTS (ENT) at 7:26 AM
  6. 4203 BUFORD HWY ,30345 PEPPERTREE APTS at 7:27 AM
  7. 2628 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30345 CHATEAU MONTAGNE APTS at 7:31 AM
  8. 2500 NORTHEAST EXPY ,30345 ANDERSON @ CLAIRMONT APT at 7:33 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 647
  1. 3547 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BROOKSTONE TERRACE APTS at 7:30 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 649
  1. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & FLINDT CT ,30341 at 7:21 AM
  2. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & ASCOT CT ,30341 at 7:22 AM
  3. TRAFALGAR WAY ,30341 & HARROW DR ,30341 at 7:23 AM
  4. EATON PL ,30341 & TRAFALGAR WAY ,30341 at 7:23 AM
  5. 2877 DRESDEN DR, 30341 WOODSPRING SUITES at 7:27 AM
  6. DRESDEN DR ,30341 & HEIGHTS WAY ,30341 at 7:28 AM
  7. DRESDEN DR ,30341 & APPLING DR ,30341 at 7:30 AM
  8. DRESDEN DR ,30341 & WHISPERING HILLS DR ,30341 at 7:31 AM
  9. KAMMEYER LA ,30341 & WHISPERING HILLS DR ,30341 at 7:32 AM
  10. HILLTOP DR ,30341 & SHALLOWFORD TER ,30341 at 7:33 AM
  11. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 650
  1. 2200 PLASTER RD ,30345 HUNTINGTON CREEK APTS at 7:18 AM
  2. 2203 PLASTER RD ,30345 ASHFORD GARDENS APTS at 7:20 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 652
  1. 4725 BUFORD HWY ,30341 HUNTINGTON TERRACES APTS at 7:18 AM
  2. ORTEGA WAY ,30341 & BEVERLY HILLS DR ,30341 at 7:20 AM
  3. BEVERLY HILLS DR, 30341 & JANICE CIR, 30341 at 7:21 AM
  4. JANICE CIRCLE & CORAL WAY at 7:23 AM
  5. WOODSIDE WAY ,30341 & HILLTOP DR ,30341 at 7:25 AM
  6. SHALLOWFORD TER ,30341 & VILLA ESTA DR ,30341 at 7:27 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 653
  1. CAROLE DR ,30340 & JETT DR ,30340 at 7:18 AM
  2. CAROLE DR, 30340 & CHATHAM DR, 30340 at 7:19 AM
  3. MCELROY RD ,30340 & PLEASANT VALLEY DR ,30340 at 7:22 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 654
  1. DARLINGTON OAK DR ,30340 & ENGLISH OAK DR ,30340 at 7:21 AM
  2. ENGLISH OAK DR, 30340 & MOSS OAK DR, 30340 at 7:22 AM
  3. GREEN OAK DR ,30340 & SHADY OAK DR ,30340 at 7:23 AM
  4. GREEN OAK DR, 30340 & SCARLET OAK DR, 30340 at 7:24 AM
  5. SCARLET OAK DR ,30340 & ENGLISH OAK DR ,30340 at 7:25 AM
  6. GREEN OAK DR ,30340 & PIN OAK CIR ,30340 at 7:26 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 655
  1. 2400 JOHNSON RD ,30345 VALLEY OAK APTS (ENTRANCE) at 7:20 AM
  2. 2356 JOHNSON RD ,30345 CONDOS at 7:21 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 657
  1. 2235 PLASTER RD ,30345 BELLA VILLAS APTS at 7:14 AM
  2. 2283 PLASTER RD ,30345 SIENNA RIDGE APTS at 7:15 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 664
  1. 3814 BUFORD HWY ,30319 BUFORD TOWNHOUSES at 7:20 AM
  2. 3700 BUFORD HWY ,30329 CAMBRIDGE COURT APT at 7:21 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 665
  1. CLAIRMONT RD, 30329 & WINDMONT DR ATLANTIC BROOKHAVEN APTS at 7:24 AM
  2. 3180 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 PARK ON CLAIRMONT APTS at 7:25 AM
  3. 3078 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 MADISON BROOKHAVEN APTS at 7:26 AM
  4. 3028 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 IVY PLACE APTS at 7:27 AM
  5. 2924 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 PRELUDE/ENCORE@CLAIRMONT APTS at 7:28 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 673
  1. DEKALB TECHNOLOGY PKWY, 30340 & MOTEL 6 at 7:12 AM
  2. AZTEC RD, 30340 & CHESTNUT DR, 30340 at 7:14 AM
  3. 3375 AZTEC RD ,30340 HIDDEN COLONY APTS at 7:15 AM
  4. AZTEC RD ,30340 & SANTA FE TRL ,30340 at 7:17 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 676
  1. 3510 BUFORD HWY ,30329 TERRACE BROOKHAVEN APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 684
  1. 3460 BUFORD HWY ,30329 EPIC GARDENS APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. 2822 BUFORD HWY ,30324 BUFORD VALLEY/BUCKHEAD CREEK APTS at 7:26 AM
  3. 2700 BUFORD HWY ,30324 RIO VISTA II APTS at 7:27 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 686
  1. 2917 N DEKALB DR ,30340 ALDERWOOD TRAILS APTS at 7:27 AM
  2. 2954 N DEKALB DR ,30340 DUNHILL CONDOS at 7:28 AM
  3. 3725 HONEYSUCKLE LA ,30340 ASPEN COMMON (ENTRANCE) at 7:30 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 687
  1. 2329 PLASTER RD, 30345 HUNTINGTON STATION APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 688
  1. 2739 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 BEDFORD PARK APTS at 7:26 AM
  2. DRESDEN DR ,30341 & ARROW CREEK DR ,30341 at 7:29 AM
  3. SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 & ARROW CIR ,30341 at 7:30 AM
  4. 2973 SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 at 7:30 AM
  5. BEVERLY HILLS DR ,30341 & STRATFORD ARMS DR (WEST) at 7:33 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 694
  1. PIN OAK CIR ,30340 & LIVE OAK DR ,30340 at 7:15 AM
  2. PIN OAK CIR, 30340 & FRIAR TUCK WY, 30340 (EAST) at 7:17 AM
  3. FRIAR TUCK WAY ,30340 & PIN OAK CIR ,30340 (WEST) at 7:18 AM
  4. WATEROAK WAY ,30340 & PIN OAK CIR ,30340 at 7:20 AM
  5. RED OAK DR ,30340 & PIN OAK CIR ,30340 (WEST) at 7:21 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 698
  1. GREEN OAK DR ,30340 & WINDSOR OAK DR ,30340 at 7:15 AM
  2. DARLINGTON OAK DR ,30340 & WINDSOR OAK ,30340 at 7:18 AM
  3. ENGLISH OAK DR ,30340 & WINDSOR OAK DR ,30340 at 7:19 AM
  4. CHESTNUT DR, 30340 & BUENA VISTA AV, 30340 at 7:26 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CROSS KEYS HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM