Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Columbia Middle School

Route 411
  1. RAINBOW FOREST DR ,30034 & AQUAMIST DR at 8:18 AM
  2. KINGS PARK WAY ,30034 & KINGS PARK CIR (WEST) at 8:19 AM
  3. STARDUST CIR ,30034 & NEPTUNE PL (SOUTH END) at 8:23 AM
  4. 2762 COLUMBIA DR, 30034 AND STARDUST CIR 30034 at 8:24 AM
  5. KNOLLBERRY LA, 30034 & BERRYVIEW CT, 30034 at 8:26 AM
  6. 2861 KNOLLBERRY LA ,30034 at 8:27 AM
  7. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 412
  1. COLUMBIA DR ,30032 & YORK PL ,30032 at 7:57 AM
  2. COLUMBIA DR ,30032 & COLUMBIA CT ,30032 at 8:01 AM
  3. FINESSE DR ,30032 & VALLEYSIDE DR ,30032 at 8:02 AM
  4. SPRINGRUN DR ,30032 & SPRINGRUN CT ,30032 at 8:04 AM
  5. CRESTKNOLL CIR ,30032 & SPRINGSIDE LA ,30032 at 8:05 AM
  6. CHESTNUT HILL CIR ,30032 & BROADVIEW CT ,30032 at 8:08 AM
  7. SNAPFINGER RD ,30032 & CHESTNUT HILL CIR ,30032 at 8:09 AM
  8. SNAPFINGER RD ,30032 & LA MESA LA ,30032 at 8:10 AM
  9. 2255 COLUMBIA DRIVE, 30032 at 8:13 AM
  10. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 413
  1. 3421 HYLAND DR ,30032 at 7:58 AM
  2. HYLAND DR ,30032 & HOMERA PL ,30032 at 7:59 AM
  3. HYLAND DR ,30032 & WICKHAM DR ,30032 at 7:59 AM
  4. AUSTIN DR ,30032 & EASTERWOOD CT ,30032 at 8:03 AM
  5. 3739 AUSTIN CIR ,30032 WYNHOLLOW APTS (ENTRANCE) at 8:05 AM
  6. GLEN MORA DR ,30032 & GLEN FALLS DR ,30032 at 8:08 AM
  7. GLEN ECHO DR ,30032 & GLEN FALLS DR ,30032 at 8:09 AM
  8. GLENMAR DR ,30032 & GLEN ECHO DR ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  9. SNAPFINGER RD ,30032 & CINDY DR ,30032 at 8:13 AM
  10. COLUMBIA DR ,30032 & SPRINGLAKE DR ,30032 at 8:15 AM
  11. SPRINGLAKE DR ,30032 & ELGIN DR ,30032 at 8:17 AM
  12. 1927 COLUMBIA DR, 30032 at 8:19 AM
  13. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:27 AM
Route 414
  1. EMERALD NORTH CIR ,30035 & EMERALD NORTH DR (WEST) at 8:05 AM
  2. BRESSLER CIR ,30035 & NORTHSTRAND DR ,30035 at 8:06 AM
  3. NORTHSTRAND DR ,30035 & HILTON DR ,30035 at 8:07 AM
  4. HILTON DR ,30035 & BRESSLER CIR ,30035 at 8:09 AM
  5. WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 & HILTON DR ,30035 at 8:11 AM
  6. WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 & BLUFFTON WAY ,30035 at 8:11 AM
  7. NEWGATE DR ,30035 & WEDGEFIELD CIR (WEST) at 8:12 AM
  8. SQUIRE CT ,30035 & WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 at 8:14 AM
  9. COPPERFIELD CIR & MAPLEWOOD DR (WEST) at 8:16 AM
  10. MAPLEWOOD DR ,30035 & BLUFFTON WAY ,30035 at 8:17 AM
  11. MAPLEWOOD DR ,30035 & WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 at 8:18 AM
  12. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 415
  1. 4371 GLENWOOD RD, 30032 AUSTIN OAKS APTS at 8:02 AM
  2. 4373 GLENWOOD RD, 30032 (COLONY RIDGE APTS) at 8:02 AM
  3. 2032 AUSTIN PARK CIR, 30032 (AUSTIN PARK CONDOS) at 8:04 AM
  4. 4655 GLENWOOD RD, 30035 (HIDDEN WOODS APTS) at 8:07 AM
  5. HOLLYHOCK TER ,30032 & LARKSPUR TER ,30032 (EAST) at 8:10 AM
  6. W AUSTIN RD ,30032 & ALDEA DR ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  7. 4114 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 PEACHCREST GARDEN APT at 8:20 AM
  8. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 416
  1. SANDUSKY DR ,30032 & GREEN FORREST DR ,30032 at 8:10 AM
  2. SANDUSKY DR ,30032 & BARBARA LA ,30032 at 8:10 AM
  3. BARBARA LA ,30032 & KENNARD LA ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  4. ROSEWOOD RD ,30032 & KENNARD LA ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  5. ROSEWOOD RD ,30032 & BELLGREEN WAY ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  6. BARBARA LA ,30032 & BELLGREEN WAY ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  7. 2200 BARBARA LA, 30032 at 8:17 AM
  8. GAY DR ,30032 & GREEN FORREST DR ,30032 TOP at 8:19 AM
  9. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & GREEN FORREST DR ,30032 at 8:21 AM
  10. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & GLENDALE CT ,30032 at 8:23 AM
  11. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & GLENDALE DR ,30032 at 8:25 AM
  12. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 417
  1. 3800 FLAT SHLS PKWY ,30034 ORCHARD WALK APTS at 8:26 AM
  2. 3760 FLAT SHOALS PKWY ,30034 @ WELLINGTON CT APTS at 8:27 AM
  3. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 419
  1. 4655 GLENWOOD RD ,30035 HIDDEN WOODS APT at 8:12 AM
  2. ATHERTON DR ,30035 & GLADESWORTH LA ,30035 at 8:14 AM
  3. GRETNA GREEN WY, 30035 & DERWIN BROWN DR, 30035 at 8:17 AM
  4. CAMPERDOWN PL ,30035 & CAMPERDOWN CIR ,30035 at 8:19 AM
  5. MEADOWGLADES DR ,30035 & KIRKSFORD DR ,30035 at 8:21 AM
  6. GLENWOOD RD ,30035 & GLEN ACRES CT (CONDOS) at 8:23 AM
  7. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:27 AM
Route 429
  1. MCAFEE RD, 30032 & MEADOW LA, 30032 at 8:11 AM
  2. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & CRESTMOORE DR ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  3. WILDWOOD DR ,30032 & HILLSDALE DR ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  4. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & RIDGELAND DR ,30032 at 8:17 AM
  5. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & BANDERA DR ,30032 at 8:19 AM
  6. SHAMROCK DR, 30032 & BANDERA DR, 30032 at 8:20 AM
  7. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & SHAMROCK DR at 8:21 AM
  8. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 444
  1. TULIP DR ,30032 & MECKLINBURG PL ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  2. TULIP DR ,30032 & BARRINGTON PL ,30032 at 8:13 AM
  3. GLENSFORD DR ,30032 & PRIMROSE PL ,30032 at 8:15 AM
  4. BROOKFIELD LA ,30032 & GLENSFORD DR ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  5. 3409 GLENSFORD DR ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  6. GLENSFORD DR ,30032 & MISTY VALLEY RD (SOUTH) at 8:17 AM
  7. MISTY VALLEY RD ,30032 & BROOKFIELD LA ,30032 at 8:18 AM
  8. PEACHCREST RD ,30032 & PHILLIP CIR ,30032 at 8:19 AM
  9. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 446
  1. WOODS DR ,30032 & SPRING CIR ,30032 (WEST) at 8:01 AM
  2. GLENROCK DR ,30032 & COLUMBIA WOODS DR ,30032 at 8:05 AM
  3. 2529 GLENROCK DR ,30032 at 8:07 AM
  4. TONEY DR ,30032 & THRASHER CIR ,30032 (EAST) at 8:12 AM
  5. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & TONEY DR ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  6. COLUMBIA WOODS CT ,30032 & TONEY DR ,30032 at 8:17 AM
  7. TONEY DR ,30032 & COLUMBIA WOODS DR ,30032 at 8:19 AM
  8. 3100 LUMBY DR ,30034 CREEK SIDE VISTA APTS/ENTRANCE at 8:24 AM
  9. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 447
  1. TWIN FALLS RD ,30032 & WILLAMETTE WAY ,30032 at 7:58 AM
  2. TWIN FALLS RD, 30032 & CROWN POINT PL, 30032 at 8:00 AM
  3. CROWN POINT PL, 30032 & TROUTDALE DR, 30032 at 8:04 AM
  4. OREGON TRL ,30032 & TROUTDALE DR ,30032 at 8:06 AM
  5. OREGON TRL ,30032 & WILLAMETTE WAY ,30032 at 8:07 AM
  6. CROWN POINT CT ,30032 & OREGON TRL ,30032 at 8:08 AM
  7. TROUTDALE DR ,30032 & WOODS DR ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  8. WOODS DR ,30032 & SPRING CIR ,30032 (EAST) at 8:12 AM
  9. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 448
  1. 2505 COLUMBIA DR ,30034 FOREST ON COLUMBIA APT at 8:08 AM
  2. 3095 RAINBOW DR ,30034 at 8:12 AM
  3. DA VINCI BLVD ,30034 & DA VINCI CRES ,30034 at 8:13 AM
  4. DA VINCI BLVD ,30034 & MARCELLO CT ,30034 at 8:15 AM
  5. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 449
  1. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & OAKLAND TER ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  2. HOLLY HILL DR ,30032 & OAKLAND TER ,30032 at 8:17 AM
  3. HOLLY HILL DR ,30032 & MIRIAM LA ,30032 at 8:18 AM
  4. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & GENA DR ,30032 at 8:19 AM
  5. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & MIRIAM CT ,30032 at 8:20 AM
  6. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & SEAVEY DR ,30032 at 8:22 AM
  7. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 450
  1. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & WINDYHILL RD ,30032 at 7:55 AM
  2. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & HILLSDALE DR ,30032 at 7:59 AM
  3. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & RIDGELAND DR ,30032 at 8:01 AM
  4. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & GLENDALE DR ,30032 at 8:02 AM
  5. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & FARRIS DR ,30032 at 8:04 AM
  6. 3937 GLENWOOD RD, 30032 (VALLEY BRIDGE APTS) at 8:06 AM
  7. GLENCO DR ,30032 & PINEDALE PL ,30032 at 8:07 AM
  8. ROSEWOOD RD & DERRILL DR ,30032 at 8:09 AM
  9. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & LAUREL LA ,30032 at 8:10 AM
  10. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 451
  1. 4371 GLENWOOD RD, 30032 AUSTIN OAKS APTS at 8:05 AM
  2. 4373 GLENWOOD RD, 30032 (COLONY RIDGE APTS) at 8:05 AM
  3. 2032 AUSTIN PARK CIR, 30032 (AUSTIN PARK CONDOS) at 8:08 AM
  4. HOLLYHOCK TER, 30032 & LARKSPUR TER, 30032 (EAST) at 8:10 AM
  5. W AUSTIN RD, 30032 & ALDEA DR, 30032 at 8:14 AM
  6. 4114 GLENWOOD RD, 30032 (PEACHCREST GARDENS APT) at 8:20 AM
  7. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 452
  1. ROLLING VIEW DR ,30032 & CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 at 8:05 AM
  2. CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 & ELKRIDGE DR ,30032 at 8:07 AM
  3. STERLING RIDGE WAY ,30032 & CHEVY CHASE LA at 8:08 AM
  4. STERLING RIDGE RD & STERLING RIDGE WAY ,30032 at 8:09 AM
  5. ELKRIDGE DR ,30032 & STERLING RIDGE RD ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  6. TITAN RIDGE DR ,30035 & TROY COVE RD ,30035 at 8:13 AM
  7. GLENWOOD DOWNS DR ,30035 & GLENWOOD DOWNS LA ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  8. 1900 GLENFAIR RD, 30035, AFFORDABLE HOTEL (TEMPORARY) at 8:17 AM
  9. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 453
  1. IRISH LA ,30032 & SHAMROCK DR ,30032 (TOP) at 8:03 AM
  2. IRISH LA ,30032 & KILARNEY RD ,30032 at 8:04 AM
  3. COLLEEN CT ,30032 & CASA LINDA DR ,30032 at 8:06 AM
  4. SARATOGA DR ,30032 & SHAMROCK DR ,30032 at 8:08 AM
  5. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & S COLUMBIA PL ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  6. 3344 MCAFEE RD, 30032 OAK PARK LA, 30032 (CONDOS) at 8:12 AM
  7. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 454
  1. LONG DR ,30032 & MITCHELL DR ,30032 at 8:00 AM
  2. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & LYNDA PL ,30032 at 8:03 AM
  3. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & VALLEY RIDGE DR (EAST) at 8:05 AM
  4. LYNDA PL ,30032 & VALLEY RIDGE DR ,30032 at 8:07 AM
  5. SHARON WAY ,30032 & LYNDA PL ,30032 at 8:08 AM
  6. HOLLY HILL DR ,30032 & TONEY DR ,30032 at 8:09 AM
  7. HOLLY HILL DR ,30032 & GENA DR ,30032 at 8:10 AM
  8. HOLLY HILL DR ,30032 & SHARON WAY ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  9. SHARON WAY ,30032 & TONEY DR ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  10. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 456
  1. RAINBOW DR ,30034 STARDUST TRL (RIGHT SIDE ONLY) at 8:18 AM
  2. KINGSBROOKE CT ,30034 & STARDUST TRL (SOUTH) at 8:19 AM
  3. KNOLLVIEW DR ,30034 & IDLEWILD RD ,30034 at 8:20 AM
  4. CHARLESTON TER ,30034 & COLUMBIA CROSSING DR at 8:23 AM
  5. KNOLLVIEW DR ,30034 & KNOLLVIEW CT ,30034 at 8:26 AM
  6. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 458
  1. OUSLEY CT ,30032 & AMBER WAY ,30032 at 8:15 AM
  2. OUSLEY CT ,30032 & ELLEN WAY ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  3. RALEIGH RUCKER ,30032 & CANDLER FOREST APTS at 8:18 AM
  4. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 459
  1. WILLA DR ,30032 & MERLE CIR ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  2. STOCKTON ST ,30032 & NORTHVIEW AVE ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  3. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & GLENVALLEY DR ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  4. 3443 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 at 8:15 AM
  5. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & ROBINS LANDING WAY ,30032 @ PARK 35 at 8:17 AM
  6. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 460
  1. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & MEADOW LA ,30032 at 7:50 AM
  2. MEADOW LA ,30032 & DALE PL ,30032 at 7:50 AM
  3. CREEKSIDE CT ,30032 & DALE PL ,30032 at 7:51 AM
  4. KATHERINE VALLEY RD, 30032 & YUCCA DR, 30032 at 7:53 AM
  5. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & WILLA WAY ,30032 at 7:56 AM
  6. WILLA WAY ,30032 & CLAIRE TERRACE ,30032 at 7:58 AM
  7. DON JUAN LA ,30032 & CLAIRE TER ,30032 at 8:00 AM
  8. 1906 DON JUAN LA, 30032 at 8:00 AM
  9. MCAFEE RD, 30032 & CASTLEGATE TERRACEE at 8:02 AM
  10. CASTLEGATE TER, 30032 & MCAFEE RD, 30032 at 8:02 AM
  11. MELLVILLE AV, 30032 & BONNER ST, 30032 at 8:05 AM
  12. HILLSIDE AVE ,30032 & BONNER ST at 8:06 AM
  13. HILLSIDE AVE ,30032 & HOOPER ST ,30032 at 8:08 AM
  14. 2422 LYNN IRIS DR ,30032 at 8:09 AM
  15. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 461
  1. DANRICH DR ,30032 & DANRICH PL ,30032 at 7:59 AM
  2. BROOKCREST CIR ,30032 & W AUSTIN RD ,30032 at 8:03 AM
  3. TULIP DR ,30032 & BROOKCREST CIR ,30032 at 8:04 AM
  4. W AUSTIN RD ,30032 & FREEDOM VALLEY ,30032 at 8:07 AM
  5. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM