Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Columbia High School

Route 411
  1. GLENROCK DR ,30032 & COLUMBIA WOODS DR ,30032 at 7:34 AM
  2. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & GLENROCK DR ,30032 at 7:35 AM
  3. THRASHER CIR ,30032 & GLENDALE DR ,30032 at 7:37 AM
  4. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & TONEY DR ,30032 at 7:39 AM
  5. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & GLENDALE CT ,30032 at 7:41 AM
  6. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 412
  1. NEWBERRY DOWNS LA & KNOLLBERRY LA (SOUTH) at 7:31 AM
  2. COLUMBIA DR ,30034 & STARDUST CIR ,30034 (SOUTH) at 7:34 AM
  3. COLUMBIA DR ,30034 & STARDUST CIR ,30034 (NORTH) at 7:35 AM
  4. STARDUST CIR ,30034 & NEPTUNE PL (SOUTH END) at 7:36 AM
  5. STARDUST CIR ,30034 & STARDUST CIR ,30034 at 7:36 AM
  6. COMET CIR ,30034 & VENUS WAY ,30034 at 7:37 AM
  7. KINGSBROOKE CT ,30034 & STARDUST TRL ,30034 at 7:39 AM
  8. CHARLESTON TER ,30034 & COLUMBIA CROSSING DR ,30034 at 7:41 AM
  9. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 413
  1. PEACHCREST RD ,30032 & PHILLIP CIR ,30032 at 7:28 AM
  2. JOY LA ,30032 & LONGLEAF DR ,30032 at 7:30 AM
  3. TULIP DR ,30032 & MECKLINBURG PL ,30032 at 7:32 AM
  4. TULIP DR ,30032 & BARRINGTON PL ,30032 at 7:34 AM
  5. TULIP DR, 30032 & HOLLYHOCK TER, 30032 at 7:36 AM
  6. HOLLYHOCK TER ,30032 & LARKSPUR TER (WEST) at 7:37 AM
  7. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:42 AM
Route 414
  1. NORTHVIEW AVE ,30032 & EASTFIELD ST ,30032 at 7:29 AM
  2. GLENVALLEY DR ,30032 & STOCKTON ST ,30032 at 7:29 AM
  3. CANTERBURY ST ,30032 & GLENVALLEY DR ,30032 at 7:30 AM
  4. NORTHVIEW AVE ,30032 & MERLE CIR ,30032 at 7:31 AM
  5. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & WILLA DR ,30032 at 7:32 AM
  6. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & CASTLEGATE TER ,30032 at 7:33 AM
  7. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & DON JUAN LA ,30032 at 7:34 AM
  8. DON JUAN LA ,30032 & CLAIRE TER ,30032 at 7:35 AM
  9. WILLA WAY ,30032 & CLAIRE TERRACE ,30032 at 7:36 AM
  10. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & WILLA WAY ,30032 at 7:38 AM
  11. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 415
  1. GLENSFORD DR ,30032 & PRIMROSE PL ,30032 at 7:34 AM
  2. GLENSFORD DR, 30032 & MISTY VALLEY RD, 30032 at 7:35 AM
  3. MISTY VALLEY RD ,30032 & BROOKFIELD LA ,30032 at 7:36 AM
  4. 4114 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 PEACHCREST GARDEN APT at 7:39 AM
  5. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 416
  1. ELKRIDGE DR ,30032 & STERLING RIDGE RD ,30032 at 7:20 AM
  2. STERLING RIDGE CT ,30032 & STERLING RIDGE RD ,30032 at 7:22 AM
  3. STERLING RIDGE WAY ,30032 & CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 at 7:23 AM
  4. CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 & MARYLAND CT ,30032 at 7:25 AM
  5. CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 & ELKRIDGE DR ,30032 at 7:27 AM
  6. ROLLING VIEW DR ,30032 & CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 at 7:29 AM
  7. ROLLING VIEW DR ,30032 & GREENTREE DR ,30032 at 7:31 AM
  8. ROYAL FOX WAY ,30032 & CHESTNUT HILL CIR ,30032 at 7:32 AM
  9. CHESTNUT HILL CIR ,30032 & BROADVIEW CT ,30032 at 7:33 AM
  10. SNAPFINGER RD ,30035 & TITAN RIDGE DR ,30035 at 7:34 AM
  11. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:36 AM
Route 417
  1. GLENWOOD DOWNS DR ,30035 GLENWOOD DOWNS LA at 7:30 AM
  2. 1900 GLENFAIR RD, 30035, AFFORDABLE HOTEL at 7:32 AM
  3. 4655 GLENWOOD RD ,30035 HIDDEN WOODS APT at 7:33 AM
  4. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 419
  1. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & OAKLAND TER ,30032 at 7:30 AM
  2. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & SEAVEY DR ,30032 at 7:32 AM
  3. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & GENA DR ,30032 at 7:34 AM
  4. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & MIRIAM CT ,30032 at 7:35 AM
  5. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 429
  1. 1846 MEADOW LANE, 30032 at 7:28 AM
  2. DALE PL ,30032 & MEADOW LA ,30032 at 7:30 AM
  3. YUCCA DR, 30032 & KATHERINE VALLEY RD, 30032 at 7:32 AM
  4. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & LONG DR ,30032 at 7:34 AM
  5. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 444
  1. VINING RIDGE TER ,30034 VINING RIDGE LA (CONDOS) at 7:30 AM
  2. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 446
  1. COPPERFIELD CIR & MAPLEWOOD DR (WEST) at 7:20 AM
  2. WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 & SQUIRE CT ,30035 at 7:23 AM
  3. NEWGATE DR ,30035 & WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 (EAST) at 7:23 AM
  4. NEWGATE DR ,30035 & WEDGEFIELD CIR (WEST) at 7:23 AM
  5. WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 & HILTON DR ,30035 at 7:24 AM
  6. HILTON DR ,30035 & BRESSLER CIR ,30035 at 7:25 AM
  7. NORTHSTRAND DR ,30035 & HILTON DR ,30035 at 7:27 AM
  8. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 447
  1. DANRICH DR ,30032 & DANRICH PL ,30032 at 7:17 AM
  2. AUSTIN DR ,30032 & AUSTIN MEADOWS DR ,30032 at 7:20 AM
  3. REDWING CIR, 30035 & HUDSON LANE at 7:22 AM
  4. TULIP DR ,30032 & TULIP PL ,30032 at 7:28 AM
  5. BROOKCREST CIR ,30032 & SHERRYDALE LA ,30032 at 7:30 AM
  6. BROOKCREST CIR ,30032 & GILSTON CT ,30032 at 7:31 AM
  7. W AUSTIN RD, 30032 & BROOKCREST CIR, 30032 at 7:32 AM
  8. BROOKCREST CIR ,30032 & HILLSBOROUGH LA ,30032 at 7:33 AM
  9. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 448
  1. 3100 LUMBY DR ,30034 CREEK SIDE VISTA APTS/ENTRANCE at 7:26 AM
  2. DA VINCI BLVD ,30034 & DA VINCI CRES ,30034 at 7:29 AM
  3. DA VINCI BLVD ,30034 & DA VINCI CT ,30034 at 7:30 AM
  4. DA VINCI BLVD ,30034 & MARCELLO CT ,30034 at 7:32 AM
  5. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 449
  1. RALEIGH RUCKER ,30032 & CANDLER FOREST APTS at 7:26 AM
  2. HOLLY HILL DR ,30032 & GENA DR ,30032 at 7:35 AM
  3. HOLLY HILL DR ,30032 & SHARON WAY ,30032 at 7:42 AM
  4. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 450
  1. OUSLEY CT, 30032 & AMBER WY, 30032 at 7:28 AM
  2. WHITES MILL RD ,30032 & HABERSHAM DR ,30032 at 7:30 AM
  3. WHITES MILL RD ,30032 & OUSLEY CT ,30032 at 7:32 AM
  4. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & HILLSDALE DR ,30032 at 7:33 AM
  5. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & RIDGELAND DR ,30032 at 7:34 AM
  6. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & FARRIS DR ,30032 at 7:35 AM
  7. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & SHAMROCK DR ,30032 at 7:36 AM
  8. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 451
  1. SNAPFINGER RD ,30032 & CINDY DR ,30032 at 7:35 AM
  2. GLEN MORA DR ,30032 & GLEN ECHO DR ,30032 at 7:36 AM
  3. GLEN ECHO DR ,30032 & GLEN FALLS DR ,30032 at 7:37 AM
  4. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 452
  1. SHARON WAY ,30032 & TONEY DR ,30032 at 7:36 AM
  2. SHARON WAY ,30032 & LYNDA PL ,30032 at 7:37 AM
  3. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & LYNDA PL ,30032 at 7:38 AM
  4. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & VALLEY RIDGE DR (EAST) at 7:39 AM
  5. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 453
  1. 2505 COLUMBIA DR ,30034 FOREST ON COLUMBIA APT at 7:22 AM
  2. COLUMBIA DR ,30034 & ABBEYWOOD DR (CONDOS) at 7:24 AM
  3. IDLEWILD RD, 30034 & KNOLLVIEW DR, 30034 at 7:27 AM
  4. KNOLLVIEW DR ,30034 & KNOLLVIEW CT ,30034 at 7:29 AM
  5. KNOLLVIEW DR & HAZY CT ,30034 TURN AROUND at 7:31 AM
  6. RAINBOW RIDGE WAY ,30034 & RAINBOW RIDGE RD ,30034 at 7:32 AM
  7. RAINBOW RIDGE RD ,30034 & AQUAMIST DR ,30034 at 7:33 AM
  8. RAINBOW DR, 30034 & KINGS PARK CIR, 30034 (WEST) at 7:34 AM
  9. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 454
  1. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & NORMAL ST ,30032 at 7:24 AM
  2. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & WINDYHILL RD ,30032 at 7:29 AM
  3. HILLSIDE AVE ,30032 & BONNER ST ,30032 at 7:31 AM
  4. HILLSIDE AVE ,30032 & HOOPER ST ,30032 at 7:32 AM
  5. HILLSIDE AVE ,30032 & STANTON ST ,30032 at 7:33 AM
  6. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 456
  1. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & GLENDALE DR ,30032 at 7:35 AM
  2. MCAFEE RD, 30032 & BANDERA DR, 30032 at 7:37 AM
  3. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 458
  1. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & GLENVALLEY DR ,30032 at 7:27 AM
  2. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & ROBINS LANDING WAY ,30032 @ PARK 35 at 7:29 AM
  3. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 459
  1. 3800 FLAT SHLS PKWY ,30034 ORCHARD WALK APTS at 7:35 AM
  2. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 460
  1. 4371 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 AUSTIN OAK APTS at 7:30 AM
  2. GLENWOOD RD & HIGHCOURT PL ,30032 COLONY RIDGE at 7:34 AM
  3. 3739 AUSTIN CIR ,30032 WYNHOLLOW APTS (ENTRANCE) at 7:35 AM
  4. 2032 AUSTIN PARK CIR ,30032 AUSTIN PARK CONDOS at 7:36 AM
  5. AUSTIN DR, 30032 & EASTERWOOD CT, 30032 at 7:38 AM
  6. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:42 AM
Route 461
  1. GRETNA GREEN DR ,30035 & ATHERTON CIR ,30035 at 7:32 AM
  2. CAMPERDOWN PL ,30035 & CAMPERDOWN CIR ,30035 at 7:34 AM
  3. MEADOWGLADES DR ,30035 & KIRKSFORD DR ,30035 at 7:35 AM
  4. GLENWOOD RD ,30035 & MEADOWGLADES DR ,30035 at 7:37 AM
  5. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM