Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Columbia Elementary School

Route 411
  1. 2728 COLUMBIA DR, 30034 at 6:24 AM
  2. 2257 COLUMBIA DR ,30032 at 6:28 AM
  3. NEPTUNE PL ,30034 & STARDUST CIR ,30034(NORTH) at 6:30 AM
  4. STARDUST CIR ,30034 & STARDUST TRL ,30034 at 6:32 AM
  5. STARDUST TRL ,30034 & GALAXY CT ,30034 at 6:34 AM
  6. COMET CIR, 30034 & VENUS WY, 30034 at 6:35 AM
  7. KINGSBROOKE CT ,30034 & STARDUST TRL (SOUTH) at 6:37 AM
  8. COLUMBIA DR ,30032 & YORK PL ,30032 at 6:39 AM
  9. COLUMBIA CROSSING DR ,30034 & CHARLESTON TER, 30034 at 6:42 AM
  10. CHARLESTON TER ,30034 & SUMTER PL ,30034 at 6:44 AM
  11. COLUMBIA DR ,30032 & FINESSE DR ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  12. FINESSE DR ,30032 & VALLEYSIDE DR ,30032 at 6:49 AM
  13. VALLEYSIDE DR ,30032 & SPRING VALLEY RD *PM ONLY at 6:51 AM
  14. SPRINGSIDE DR ,30032 & SPRINGSIDE LA ,30032 at 6:54 AM
  15. WOODS DR ,30032 & SPRING CIR ,30032 (WEST) at 6:57 AM
  16. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 412
  1. NEWBERRY DOWNS LA & KNOLLBERRY LA (SOUTH) at 6:40 AM
  2. NEWBERRY DOWNS LA & KNOLLBERRY LA (NORTH) at 6:41 AM
  3. KNOLLBERRY LA ,30034 & BERRYVIEW CT ,30034 at 6:42 AM
  4. 2861 KNOLLBERRY LA ,30034 (PM ONLY) at 6:44 AM
  5. KNOLLVIEW DR ,30034 & IDLEWILD RD ,30034 at 6:47 AM
  6. KNOLLVIEW DR & HAZY CT ,30034 TURN AROUND at 6:49 AM
  7. KNOLLVIEW DR ,30034 & KNOLLVIEW CT ,30034 at 6:50 AM
  8. RAINBOW RIDGE WAY ,30034 & RAINBOW RIDGE RD ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  9. RAINBOW FOREST DR ,30034 & AQUAMIST DR at 6:53 AM
  10. KINGS PARK WAY ,30034 & KINGS PARK CIR (WEST) at 6:55 AM
  11. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 413
  1. 2064 SHAMROCK DR ,30032 at 6:42 AM
  2. SANDUSKY DR ,30032 & SHAMROCK DR ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  3. SANDUSKY DR ,30032 & GREEN FORREST DR ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  4. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & ROSEWOOD RD ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  5. 2066 GLENDALE DR ,30032 at 6:48 AM
  6. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & GLENDALE CT ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  7. GREEN FORREST DR ,30032 & GAY DR ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  8. 2288 GREEN FORREST DR ,30032 at 6:53 AM
  9. BELLGREEN WAY ,30032 & BARBARA LA ,30032 at 6:55 AM
  10. ROSEWOOD RD ,30032 & KENNARD LA ,30032 at 6:57 AM
  11. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 414
  1. 2505 COLUMBIA DR ,30034 FOREST ON COLUMBIA APT at 6:42 AM
  2. DA VINCI BLVD ,30034 & DA VINCI CRES ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  3. DA VINCI BLVD ,30034 & MARCELLO CT ,30034 at 6:48 AM
  4. COLLEEN CT ,30032 & CASA LINDA DR ,30032 at 6:53 AM
  5. IRISH LA ,30032 & SHAMROCK DR ,30032 (EAST) at 6:55 AM
  6. SHAMROCK DR ,30032 & IRISH LA ,30032 (WEST) at 6:57 AM
  7. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 415
  1. VINING RIDGE TER ,30034 VINING RIDGE LA (CONDOS) at 6:50 AM
  2. 3100 LUMBY DR ,30034 CREEK SIDE VISTA APTS/ENTRANCE at 6:53 AM
  3. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 416
  1. 3800 FLAT SHLS PKWY ,30034 ORCHARD WALK APTS at 6:53 AM
  2. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 417
  1. 3760 FLAT SHOALS PKWY, 30034 WELLINGTON COURT at 6:48 AM
  2. SCHOOL: COLUMBIA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM