Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Clarkston High School

Route 900
  1. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & OLD FRNT ST CLIFTON GLEN APT at 7:17 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 901
  1. 815 ELLIS RD, 30083 at 7:21 AM
  2. ELLIS RD ,30083 & BOBS CT ,30083 at 7:22 AM
  3. REDAN RD, 30083 & OAKWOOD CHASE CIR, 30083 at 7:23 AM
  4. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & E DURHAM CIR (SOUTH) at 7:24 AM
  5. LAKE BREEZE DR ,30083 & ALLGOOD CT ,30083 at 7:26 AM
  6. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & E DURHAM CIR (NORTH) at 7:28 AM
  7. ROWLAND RD, 30083 & DURHAM CIR, 30083 at 7:29 AM
  8. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & NELBY DR ,30083 at 7:31 AM
  9. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & WOODCREST MANOR DR ,30083 at 7:33 AM
  10. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 902
  1. MONTREAL RD, 30021 PLANTATION CONDOS at 7:30 AM
  2. 1000 MONTREAL RD ,30021 PARC 1000 APTS at 7:31 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 903
  1. ROWLAND RD ,30083 & ROWLAND CT ,30083 at 7:16 AM
  2. ROWLAND RD, 30083 & DELANIE CT, 30083 at 7:17 AM
  3. DELANIE WAY ,30083 & DELANIE CT ,30083 at 7:18 AM
  4. ALLGOOD SPRINGS DR AND ROWLAND RD at 7:19 AM
  5. ROWLAND RD ,30083 & GARDEN HILLS DR ,30083 at 7:20 AM
  6. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & GARDEN HILLS DR ,30083 at 7:22 AM
  7. SHUMATE DR, 30083 & WALTER WY, 30083 at 7:25 AM
  8. 889 S HAIRSTON RD, 30083 at 7:27 AM
  9. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & BRASAC DR ,30083 at 7:28 AM
  10. 1327 S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 at 7:30 AM
  11. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 905
  1. REDAN RD ,30083 & VALERIE WOODS DR ,30083 at 7:10 AM
  2. REDAN RD, 30083 & TO LANI DR, 30083 at 7:11 AM
  3. SHERRINGTON DR ,30083 & CHADERTON CT ,30083 at 7:12 AM
  4. BEXLEY DR ,30083 & SHEPPARD PL ,30083 at 7:13 AM
  5. BEXLEY WAY ,30083 & BEXLEY DR ,30083 WEST at 7:15 AM
  6. BEXLEY DR ,30083 & BEXLEY DR ,30083 at 7:16 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 906
  1. ELAM RD ,30083 & ELAM FOREST DR ,30083 at 7:22 AM
  2. BANNER ELK DR, 30083 & BLOWING ROCK WY, 30083 at 7:23 AM
  3. CRAGHILL CIR ,30083 & MESAVIEW WAY ,30083 at 7:24 AM
  4. CHARTLEY DR ,30083 & RANGER RD ,30083 at 7:26 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 909
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & S SUSAN CREEK DR ,30083 at 7:11 AM
  2. S RAYS RD ,30083 & RUE ANTOINETTE ,30083 at 7:13 AM
  3. RUE ANTOINETTE ,30083 & RUE DARTAGNAN ,30083 at 7:14 AM
  4. S RAYS RD ,30083 & RUE ST GERMAIN ,30083 at 7:16 AM
  5. 637 S RAYS RD ,30083 at 7:18 AM
  6. SAINT DOMINIQUE ,30083 & SAINT MICHEL ,30083 at 7:28 AM
  7. S RAYS RD ,30083 & SAINT GERMAIN ,30083 at 7:29 AM
  8. S RAYS RD ,30083 & RUE ANTOINETTE ,30083 SOUTH at 7:33 AM
  9. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & KENRIDGE CIR (WEST) at 7:35 AM
  10. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 910
  1. REDAN RD ,30083 & ASHTON OAK CIR ,30083 at 7:18 AM
  2. REDAN RD ,30083 & AUTUMN CREST DR ,30083 at 7:19 AM
  3. CHEROKEE HTS ,30083 & TO LANI FARM RD ,30083 at 7:21 AM
  4. TO LANI FARM RD ,30083 & TO LANI CT (SOUTH) at 7:23 AM
  5. TO LANI FARM RD ,30083 & TO LANI CT (NORTH) at 7:24 AM
  6. TO LANI TRL ,30083 & TO LANI FARM RD at 7:25 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 911
  1. 4211 ERSKINE RD ,30021 CARRIAGE COURT APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. ERSKINE RD ,30021 & POUNDS LA ,30021 at 7:28 AM
  3. ERSKINE RD ,30021 & REILLY LA ,30021 at 7:29 AM
  4. ERSKINE RD ,30021 & COUNTRY ADDRESS ,30021 at 7:30 AM
  5. WHEATON LA ,30021 & OTELLO AVE ,30021 at 7:31 AM
  6. OTELLO AVE ,30021 & YUMA DR ,30021 at 7:32 AM
  7. CENTRAL DR ,30021 & BOWIE CT ,30021 at 7:33 AM
  8. GUNNISON CT ,30021 & CIMARRON DR ,30021 at 7:34 AM
  9. CIMARRON DR ,30021 & CIMARRON CT ,30021 at 7:35 AM
  10. RAYS RD ,30083 & ROCKING CHAIR LA ,30083 at 7:36 AM
  11. CENTRAL DR ,30083 & CELTIC CIR ,30083 at 7:37 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 914
  1. 1108 MONTREAL RD ,30021 RESERVE AT TWIN OAKS APTS. at 7:25 AM
  2. MONTREAL RD ,30021 & PLANTATION CONDOS (ENTRANCE-SIGN) at 7:30 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 915
  1. SMITH ST ,30021 & JOLLY AVE ,30021 at 7:30 AM
  2. MELL AVE ,30021 & CASA DR ,30021 (NORTH) at 7:31 AM
  3. 1020 CASA DR, 30021 at 7:32 AM
  4. MELL AVE ,30021 & CASA DR ,30021 (SOUTH) at 7:33 AM
  5. 3890 E PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30021 HIGHLAND VILLAGE at 7:35 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 916
  1. HAMBRICK RD & WINDCHASE LA WINDCHASE CONDOS at 7:30 AM
  2. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & POLO CLUB APTS at 7:32 AM
  3. HAMBRICK RD & ASHLEY PL ,30083 STERLING CHASE APT at 7:33 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 920
  1. VILLAGE SQUARE DR ,30083 & BERESFORD , 30083 at 7:18 AM
  2. VILLAGE SQ DR ,30083 & ABBERLEY CLIFTON GLEN APT at 7:19 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 922
  1. ALLGOOD RD & ,30083 & OLD ALLGOOD CIR ,30083 at 7:23 AM
  2. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & OAK HILL CIR ,30083 (WEST) at 7:29 AM
  3. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & VILLAGE SQUARE LA (WEST)* 1ST EXIT at 7:31 AM
  4. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & VILLAGE SQUARE LN (SOUTH)* 2ND EXIT at 7:32 AM
  5. ROCKBRIDGE HEIGHTS DR ,30083 & CHERYL ANN CT at 7:34 AM
  6. RAYS RD ,30083 & ROCKBRIDGE HEIGHTS DR ,30083 at 7:35 AM
  7. FLINTRIDGE DR ,30083 & BLACKHAWK DR ,30083 at 7:37 AM
  8. HAWKEYE WAY ,30083 & WARRIOR TRL, 30083 at 7:39 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 923
  1. MONTREAL RD ,30021 & PLANTATION CONDOS (ENTRANCE-SIGN) at 7:30 AM
  2. 1000 MONTREAL RD ,30021 PARC 1000 APTS at 7:35 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 924
  1. ELLIS RD ,30083 & BRANDON WAY ,30083 at 7:16 AM
  2. HOPE SPRINGS CT ,30083 & S HOPE SPRINGS RD ,30083 at 7:17 AM
  3. GRANITE SPRINGS LA & S HOPE SPRINGS RD ,30083 at 7:18 AM
  4. GRANITE SPRINGS LA ,30083 & FOUNTAINHEAD DR ,30083 at 7:19 AM
  5. FOUNTAINHEAD DR ,30083 & VALLEY CREEK DR ,30083 at 7:20 AM
  6. PATTERSON PL ,30083 & RUBY FORREST DR ,30083 at 7:21 AM
  7. RUBY RD ,30083 & RUBY FORREST DR ,30083 at 7:22 AM
  8. RUBY RD ,30083 & VALLEY CREEK DR ,30083 at 7:23 AM
  9. RUBY RD ,30083 & CORUNDUM CT ,30083 at 7:25 AM
  10. ROWLAND RD ,30083 & NANTUCKET COVE ,30083 at 7:25 AM
  11. 917 ROWLAND RD ,30083 at 7:26 AM
  12. KINGS TROOP RD ,30083 & JOHN ALDEN RD (WEST) at 7:27 AM
  13. WETHERBORN PL ,30083 & JOHN ALDEN RD ,30083 at 7:28 AM
  14. JOHN ALDEN CT ,30083 & JOHN ALDEN RD ,30083 at 7:29 AM
  15. CARLISLE RD ,30083 & JOHN ALDEN RD ,30083 at 7:30 AM
  16. CARLISLE RD ,30083 & DURHAMSHIRE PL ,30083 at 7:31 AM
  17. 1192 ROWLAND RD, 30083 at 7:32 AM
  18. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 925
  1. NORMAN RD ,30021 & OTELLO AVE ,30021 at 7:23 AM
  2. NIELSEN DR ,30021 & TEXEL LA ,30021 (NORTH) at 7:26 AM
  3. VIKING DR ,30083 & NORMAN RD at 7:29 AM
  4. BINGHAM LA ,30083 & BINGHAM CT ,30083 at 7:31 AM
  5. ABINGDON DR ,30083 & DUNSTAN LA ,30083 at 7:32 AM
  6. RAYS RD ,30083 & SPARTAN LA ,30083 at 7:34 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 926
  1. 5400 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 LINDEN RIDGE APTS ENTRANCE at 7:24 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 927
  1. 3519 HILL ST ,30021 CLARKSTON TOWNHOMES at 7:22 AM
  2. CHURCH ST ,30021 & LOVEJOY ST ,30021 at 7:24 AM
  3. 774 NORTHERN AV, 30021 NORTHERN PINES APTS at 7:25 AM
  4. 600 NORTHERN AVE ,30021 TUSCANY VILLAGE APTS at 7:26 AM
  5. 3681 N DECATUR RD, 30032 ASHFORD PAVILLION at 7:27 AM
  6. 3799 N DECATUR RD ,30032 BRENTWOOD APTS at 7:29 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 928
  1. 4133 CHURCH ST ,30021 ENGLISH OAKS APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 929
  1. S INDIAN CREEK DR, 30083 & FREEMAN'S WALK at 7:07 AM
  2. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & INDIAN LAKES CIR at 7:08 AM
  3. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & SABLE DR ,30083 at 7:09 AM
  4. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & INDIAN MANOR DR ,30083 at 7:11 AM
  5. SEVEN HILLS CT ,30083 & INDIAN MANOR DR ,30083 at 7:13 AM
  6. 4278 INDIAN MANOR DR ,30083 CUL DE SAC at 7:15 AM
  7. N WOOD PATH DR ,30083 & W WOOD PATH ,30083 at 7:18 AM
  8. 3896 WOOD PATH DR ,30083 at 7:19 AM
  9. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & SPRINGLEAF DR ,30083 at 7:21 AM
  10. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & PARK DR ,30083 at 7:23 AM
  11. DURHAM TRL ,30083 & DURHAM CRSG ,30083 at 7:24 AM
  12. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & DURHAM PARK RD ,30083 at 7:25 AM
  13. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 930
  1. RAYS RD, 30083 & RAYS CT, 30083 at 7:22 AM
  2. RAYS RD ,30083 & MAXEY HILL DR ,30083 at 7:23 AM
  3. MONMOUTH DR ,30083 & BONTURA CT ,30083 at 7:24 AM
  4. ELMSCOURT DR ,30083 & STONEVIEW CIR ,30083 at 7:25 AM
  5. DUNLEITH CT ,30083 & HOLLY HEDGE RD ,30083 at 7:26 AM
  6. LAGOON WAY & LAGOON CT ,30083 at 7:28 AM
  7. BELLE GLADE DR ,30083 & HOLLY HEDGE RD ,30083 at 7:29 AM
  8. ROGERS ST ,30021 & NORMAN RD ,30021 at 7:31 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 931
  1. 1165 SHARONTON DR, 30083 at 7:24 AM
  2. MANNBROOK DR ,30083 & AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 at 7:25 AM
  3. MANNBROOK DR ,30083 & REINS RDG ,30083 at 7:27 AM
  4. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & CARRIAGE TRL ,30083 at 7:28 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 932
  1. 4159 CHURCH ST ,30021 ENGLISH OAKS APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 934
  1. 3629 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30083 at 7:15 AM
  2. 3747 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 at 7:16 AM
  3. 4649 MEMORIAL DR ,30032 UNITED INN & SUITES at 7:20 AM
  4. BRETTON WOODS RD ,30032 & COLLINGWOOD DR ,30032 at 7:21 AM
  5. BALFOUR DR ,30032 & HAMMETT DR ,30083 at 7:24 AM
  6. COLLINGWOOD DR ,30032 & DANBURY LA ,30032 at 7:25 AM
  7. COLLINGWOOD DR ,30032 & KINGSWOOD DR ,30032 at 7:26 AM
  8. CHEVIOT DR ,30032 & KINGSWOOD DR ,30032 at 7:28 AM
  9. KINGSWOOD DR ,30032 & HEATHMOOR PL ,30032 at 7:29 AM
  10. 4893 MEMORIAL DR, 30083 HAVEN HOTEL at 7:31 AM
  11. 4949 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 SPRING CHASE APTS at 7:32 AM
  12. 5075 MEMORIAL DR, 30083 BUGETEL EXTENDED STAY at 7:36 AM
  13. MEMORIAL DR ,30083 & DOYAL MILLS CT ,30083 at 7:37 AM
  14. SCHOOL: CLARKSTON HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM