Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Chesnut Elementary School

Route 714
  1. COTILLION DR ,30338 & CAMDEN DUNWOODY APTS (BACK ENT) at 6:47 AM
  2. 2061 PERNOSHAL CT ,30338 DUNWOODY TRAIL APTS at 6:52 AM
  3. N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30338 COLUMNS @ LAKE RIDGE APT at 6:55 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CHESNUT ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 715
  1. 4882 TILLY MILL RD ,30360 at 6:21 AM
  2. TILLY MIL RD, 30360 & DUNOVER CIR, 30360 at 6:22 AM
  3. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & COBB DR ,30360 at 6:25 AM
  4. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & MADISON COM ,30360 at 6:29 AM
  5. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & LOST MINE TRL ,30360 at 6:30 AM
  6. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & CHESTNUT LNDG ,30360 at 6:31 AM
  7. 4430 TILLY MILL RD ,30360 CHATEAU DUNWOODY TOWNHOME at 6:32 AM
  8. PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD, 30360 & RIDGEWAY DR , 30360 at 6:33 AM
  9. CARVER CIR ,30360 & N CARVER DR ,30360 at 6:36 AM
  10. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & LAURELWOOD RD ,30360 at 6:39 AM
  11. E MADISON DR ,30360 & E MADISON DR ,30360 at 6:42 AM
  12. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & BRIERS NORTH DR ,30360 at 6:43 AM
  13. ANDOVER CT ,30360 & ANDOVER DR ,30360 at 6:44 AM
  14. PYRENEES CT ,30360 & ANDOVER DR ,30360 at 6:45 AM
  15. ANDALUSIA TRL ,30360 & STONEHENGE CT ,30360 at 6:46 AM
  16. STONEHENGE DR ,30360 & STONEHENGE PL ,30360 at 6:47 AM
  17. HOLLISTON RD ,30360 & LAURELWOOD RD ,30360 at 6:48 AM
  18. AMBERLY DR ,30360 & SUDBURY RD ,30360 at 6:50 AM
  19. AMBERLY DR ,30360 & HOLLISTON RD ,30360 at 6:51 AM
  20. AMBERLY DR ,30360 & BINGHAMTON DR ,30360 at 6:52 AM
  21. PEELER RD ,30360 & CHERRY HILL LA ,30360 at 6:55 AM
  22. SCHOOL: CHESNUT ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM