Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Chapel Hill Elementary School

Route 244
  1. RIDGETOP TRL ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 6:42 AM
  2. WESTGLEN RD ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 6:44 AM
  3. WESTGLEN DR ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 6:45 AM
  4. LINECREST TRL ,30294 & LINECREST LA ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  5. CATALPA PARK ,30294 & LINECREST TRL ,30294 at 6:48 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CHAPEL HILL ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 245
  1. TARRAGON DR ,30034 & BENTON HARBOR CT ,30034 at 6:42 AM
  2. TARRAGON DR ,30034 & DOGWOOD FARMS DR (NORTH) at 6:44 AM
  3. DOGWOOD FARMS DR ,30034 & SANILAC CT ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  4. DOGWOOD FARMS DR ,30034 & HOLLOW TREE DR ,30034 at 6:47 AM
  5. SHADY LEAF LA ,30034 & HOLLOW TREE DR ,30034 at 6:48 AM
  6. SHADY LEAF LA ,30034 & JACKYBELL TRL ,30034 at 6:49 AM
  7. 4555 JACKYBELL TRL ,30034 at 6:50 AM
  8. JACKYBELL TRL ,30034 & HOLLOW TREE DR ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  9. DOGWOOD FARMS DR ,30034 & WOODBANK LA at 6:53 AM
  10. BLACKBIRCH LA (EAST) ,30034 TARRAGON DR ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  11. TARRAGON DR & DOGWOOD FARMS DR ,30034 (SOUTH) at 6:56 AM
  12. DOGWOOD FARMS DR ,30034 & CHICORY CT ,30034 at 6:57 AM
  13. SCHOOL: CHAPEL HILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 246
  1. TARRYTOWN WAY ,30034 & JOHNS HOPKINS CT ,30034 at 6:51 AM
  2. LEHIGH BLVD ,30034 & SILVER SPRINGS CT ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  3. LEHIGH WAY ,30034 & SAPPHIRE CT ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  4. 3939 KINGSBROOK BLVD ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  5. KINGSBROOK BLVD ,30034 & BRYCEWOOD DR ,30034 at 6:56 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CHAPEL HILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 247
  1. 4164 WEELAUNEE RD, 30294 at 6:13 AM
  2. RIVER RD ,30294 & RIVER POINTE PL ,30294 at 6:16 AM
  3. S RIVER BND ,30294 & RIVER RIDGE RD ,30294 at 6:18 AM
  4. S RIVER BND ,30294 & S RIVER LA ,30294 at 6:19 AM
  5. 4064 S RIVER LA ,30294 at 6:22 AM
  6. S RIVER LA ,30294 & RIVER RIDGE CIR ,30294 at 6:25 AM
  7. 4461 HEARN RD, 30294 at 6:26 AM
  8. 4495 HEARN RD, 30294 at 6:27 AM
  9. STILL WATER PT ,30294 & BLACK WATER COVE ,30294 at 6:31 AM
  10. ROLLING BANKS LA ,30294 & SWEET WATER PKWY (SOUTH) at 6:32 AM
  11. ROLLING BANKS LA ,30294 & SWEET WATER PKWY (NORTH) at 6:35 AM
  12. STILL WATER PT ,30294 & SWEET WATER PARKWAY at 6:36 AM
  13. SWEET WATER PKWY ,30294 & SWEET WATER FLS ,30294 at 6:37 AM
  14. SWEET WATER PKWY ,30294 & SMITHSON CREEK DR ,30294 at 6:38 AM
  15. 4866 RIVER RD, 30294 at 6:39 AM
  16. ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 & KING ARTHUR LA ,30294 at 6:40 AM
  17. ROUND TABLE DR ,30294 & ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 6:41 AM
  18. GALAHAD CT ,30294 & ROUND TABLE DR ,30294 at 6:43 AM
  19. 4084 ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 6:45 AM
  20. 3960 ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  21. LANCELOT PL ,30294 & ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 6:48 AM
  22. 4602 RIVER RD ,30294 at 6:50 AM
  23. RIVER RD, 30294 & PARK PL CIR at 6:51 AM
  24. SCHOOL: CHAPEL HILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 248
  1. BROOKSIDE PKWY, 30034 & BROOKWOOD CT, 30034 at 6:39 AM
  2. FLAKES MILL RD ,30034 & LEHIGH BLVD ,30034 (WEST) at 6:40 AM
  3. MCGILL DR ,30034 & MCGILL LA ,30034 at 6:42 AM
  4. SKIDMORE DR ,30034 & MCGILL DR at 6:43 AM
  5. SKIDMORE DR ,30034 & SKIDMORE CT ,30034 at 6:44 AM
  6. FLAKES MILL RD ,30034 & SKIDMORE DR ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  7. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & CHIMNEY MILL TRL ,30294 at 6:49 AM
  8. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & NATALIE TR ,30294 at 6:51 AM
  9. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & CHIMNEY RIDGE WAY at 6:52 AM
  10. CHIMNEY RIDGE DR ,30294 & FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 6:54 AM
  11. 4026 FLAKES MILL RD, 30034 at 6:56 AM
  12. 3986 FLAKES MILL RD, 30034 at 6:57 AM
  13. SCHOOL: CHAPEL HILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 249
  1. CHICKADEE LN & AMSLER RD ,30294 at 6:30 AM
  2. 4914 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 6:34 AM
  3. TARA WOODS WAY ,30294 & TARA CREEK TRL ,30294 at 6:35 AM
  4. TARA WOODS DR ,30294 & TARA CREEK DR ,30294 at 6:36 AM
  5. 5155 FLAKES MILL RD, 30294 at 6:37 AM
  6. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & MASTERS RD ,30294 at 6:38 AM
  7. TARA WOODS DR ,30294 & TARA CREEK TRL ,30294 at 6:39 AM
  8. WINDMILL RD ,30294 & WINDMILL LA ,30294 at 6:43 AM
  9. WINDMILL RD ,30294 & GOLD MILL RD ,30294 at 6:44 AM
  10. BROOKSTONE DR ,30294 & BROOKSTONE PKWY ,30294 at 6:46 AM
  11. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & BROOKSTONE DR ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  12. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & SCARLETT OHARA DR ,30294 at 6:49 AM
  13. LUCAS LA ,30294 & ROCK HILL SPRING CT ,30294 at 6:50 AM
  14. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & CATALPA LA ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  15. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & BUSKER MILL LA ,30294 at 6:54 AM
  16. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & WARREN MILL TRL ,30294 at 6:54 AM
  17. BUSBY MILL CT ,30294 & MCKEE MILL TRCE ,30294 at 6:56 AM
  18. BUSBY MILL CT ,30294 & CLARKS MILL WAY ,30294 at 6:58 AM
  19. BROADLEAF WALK ,30294 & CARISSA CT ,30294 at 7:00 AM
  20. SCHOOL: CHAPEL HILL ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 250
  1. 4283 FLAKES MILL RD, 30294 at 6:25 AM
  2. ALICIA CT ,30294 & FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 6:27 AM
  3. BOSENBERRY WAY ,30294 & BEACH CHERRY LA ,30294 at 6:29 AM
  4. HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 & BOXWOOD WALK ,30294 at 6:32 AM
  5. BOXWOOD TRL ,30294 & HICKORY WALK LA ,30294 at 6:34 AM
  6. BOXWOOD TRL ,30294 & IVY RUN ,30294 at 6:35 AM
  7. IVY RUN ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 6:37 AM
  8. HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 & AZALEA WALK ,30294 at 6:37 AM
  9. HOLLY HILL BLVD ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 6:38 AM
  10. 4704 MAYER TRCE ,30294 at 6:40 AM
  11. CLARKS CREEK LA, 30294 & CLARKS CREEK TER, 30294 at 6:41 AM
  12. 4442 LOMBARD RD ,30294 at 6:42 AM
  13. TRAIPSE CT ,30294 & TRAIPSE PATH ,30294 at 6:43 AM
  14. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & COURTNEY PL ,30294 at 6:45 AM
  15. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & ANSLEY BND ,30294 at 6:46 AM
  16. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & HILLARY GLEN ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  17. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & KINGS PL ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  18. KINGS CSWY ,30294& CASTELLUM CLS ,30294 at 6:49 AM
  19. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & FLAKES MILL MANOR WAY ,30294 at 6:51 AM
  20. WAKE FOREST RD ,30034 & FLAKES MILL RD ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  21. WAKE FOREST RD, 30034 & RANDOLPH MACON CT, 30034 at 6:54 AM
  22. LEHIGH BLVD, 30034 & WAKE FOREST RD, 30034 at 6:56 AM
  23. SCHOOL: CHAPEL HILL ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 251
  1. CHAPEL MILL BEND ,30034 & RADCLIFFE BLVD ,30034 at 6:33 AM
  2. 4130 CHAPEL MILL WY, 30034 at 6:33 AM
  3. WINTERSWEET DR ,30034 & SOUTHERN OAKS CT ,30034 at 6:36 AM
  4. PINEHURST VALLEY DR ,30034 & BIRCHWOOD COVE ,30034 at 6:38 AM
  5. PINEHURST VALLEY DR ,30034& PINEHURST PL ,30034 at 6:38 AM
  6. PINEHURST VALLEY DR, 30034 & PINEHURST CT, 30034 at 6:39 AM
  7. VERACRUZ CT ,30034 & VERACRUZ WAY ,30034 at 6:40 AM
  8. VERACRUZ DR ,30034 & GEORGIAN WOODS CIR ,30034 at 6:41 AM
  9. GEORGIAN WOODS CIR ,30034 & CASA LOMA DR ,30034 at 6:42 AM
  10. GEORGIAN WOODS CIR, 30034 & LAMP POST CT, 30034 at 6:44 AM
  11. BALLINA DR ,30034 & DUNMORE RD ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  12. WINDSOR CASTLE WAY ,30034 & WINDSOR CASTLE CT 300 at 6:47 AM
  13. WINDSOR CASTLE WAY ,30034 & CHARLEMAGNE DR ,30034 at 6:48 AM
  14. CHARLEMAGNE DR ,30034 & HAPSBURG CT ,30034 at 6:50 AM
  15. HAPSBURG CT ,30034 & PORT CHESTER WAY ,30034 at 6:51 AM
  16. SCHOOL: CHAPEL HILL ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 252
  1. RIDGETOP DR & OLD RIVER RD ,30294 (NORTH) at 6:35 AM
  2. 3826 LINECREST RD ,30294 at 6:37 AM
  3. 3638 LINECREST RD, 30294 at 6:39 AM
  4. LINECREST WY, 30294 & VELMA CT, 30294 at 6:41 AM
  5. LINECREST WAY ,30294 & OSCORS RD ,30294 at 6:42 AM
  6. PLEAS DR ,30294 & SIMS RD ,30294 at 6:42 AM
  7. LINCOLN JONES WAY , 30294 & PLEAS DR, 30294 at 6:44 AM
  8. LINCOLN JONES WAY & LINCOLN JONES RD ,30294 at 6:44 AM
  9. SIMS RD ,30294 & LINCOLN JONES WAY at 6:45 AM
  10. DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30034 & WESLEYAN PT ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  11. DOGWOOD FARM RD, 30034 & CORNWELL LN 30034 at 6:56 AM
  12. DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30034 & OLD LAKE DR ,30034 at 6:57 AM
  13. MAGNOLIA PATH, 30034 AND DOGWOOD FARM RD, 30034 at 7:00 AM
  14. SCHOOL: CHAPEL HILL ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM