Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Chamblee Middle School

Route 770
  1. 3802 GREENHILL DR, 30341 at 7:51 AM
  2. PLANTATION LA ,30341 & ENSIGN DR ,30341 at 7:52 AM
  3. PLANTATION LANE & CARLTON DR at 7:53 AM
  4. COMMODORE LA ,30341 & LONGVIEW DR ,30341 at 7:55 AM
  5. LONGVIEW DR, 30341 & SEAMAN CIR, 30341 at 7:56 AM
  6. LONGVIEW DR ,30341 & ADMIRAL DR ,30341 at 7:57 AM
  7. ELLWYN DR ,30341 & ADMIRAL DR ,30341 at 7:59 AM
  8. PLANTATION LA ,30341 & MCDANIEL ST ,30341 at 8:01 AM
  9. ADMIRAL DR ,30341 & WYE LA ,30341 at 8:02 AM
  10. CAPTAIN DR ,30341 & ADMIRAL DR ,30341 at 8:02 AM
  11. 2050 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL CT ,30341 HOMETOWNE STUDIOS at 8:06 AM
  12. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & TALLY DR ,30341 at 8:08 AM
  13. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & TERRELL DR ,30341 at 8:10 AM
  14. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & CLYDE DR ,30341 at 8:10 AM
  15. PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & MILLER DR ,30341 at 8:15 AM
  16. PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & MALONE DR ,30341 at 8:16 AM
  17. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 771
  1. CLAIRMONT RD ,30319 & BRAGG ST ,30319 at 7:44 AM
  2. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & MANNVILLE DR ,30341 at 7:46 AM
  3. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & ARCHWAY DR ,30319 at 7:47 AM
  4. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & DRESDEN PL , 30319 DRESDEN CREEK CONDOS at 7:48 AM
  5. DRESDEN DR, 30319 & SKYLAND DR, 30319 at 7:48 AM
  6. DRESDEN DR & CARLTON PLACE at 7:49 AM
  7. DRESDEN DR, 30319 & S BAMBY LA ,30319 at 7:50 AM
  8. WINDING LA ,30319 & REDDING WAY ,30319 at 7:51 AM
  9. ASHFORD RD, 30319 & DRESDEN DR, 30319 at 7:53 AM
  10. WAYLAND CIR, 30319 & RICHWOOD DR, 30319 (EAST) at 7:54 AM
  11. DRESDEN DR, 30319 & N THOMPSON RD, 30319 at 7:56 AM
  12. 1486 DRESDEN DR ,30319 DRESDEN FOREST APTS at 7:58 AM
  13. CONASAUGA AV, 30319 & VILLAGE PARK DR, 30319 at 8:00 AM
  14. OOSTANAULA DR, 30319 & CARTECAY DR, 30319 at 8:02 AM
  15. ELLIJAY DR ,30319 & CANOOCHEE DR ,30319 at 8:03 AM
  16. COOSAWATTEE DR, 30319 & NOEL DR, 30319 at 8:05 AM
  17. FERNWOOD CIR, 30319 & PEACHTREE VW, 30319 at 8:08 AM
  18. SYLVAN CIR, 30319 & STAR DR, 30319 at 8:10 AM
  19. BROOKHAVEN HEIGHTS CT, 30319 & STANDARD DR, 30319 at 8:13 AM
  20. 3833 PEACHTREE RD ,30319 CHEROKEE PLAZA at 8:16 AM
  21. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 780
  1. 5097 PEACHTREE RD ,30341 at 7:41 AM
  2. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & HAM DR ,30341 at 7:42 AM
  3. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & HICKORY RD ,30341 at 7:44 AM
  4. 8TH ST, 30341 & JEFFERSON ST, 30341 at 7:45 AM
  5. 9TH ST ,30341 & JEFFERSON ST ,30341 at 7:45 AM
  6. 9TH ST ,30341 & PARK LA ,30341 at 7:47 AM
  7. PARK LA ,30341 & 8TH ST ,30341 at 7:47 AM
  8. SURREY LA ,30341 & 8TH ST ,30341 at 7:49 AM
  9. 8TH ST ,30341 & CALDWELL RD ,30341 at 7:49 AM
  10. CALDWELL RD ,30319 & CRAVENRIDGE DR ,30319 at 7:51 AM
  11. SKYLAND DR ,30341 & TOBEY RD ,30341 at 7:54 AM
  12. DUKE RD ,30319 & SKYLAND DR ,30319 at 7:55 AM
  13. BRAGG ST, 30341 & SKYLAND DR, 30341 at 7:55 AM
  14. PARKRIDGE DR ,30319 & DUKE RD ,30319 at 7:57 AM
  15. TRYON RD ,30319 & PAMELA DR ,30319 at 7:59 AM
  16. CALDWELL RD ,30319 & BROOKHAVEN WAY ,30319 at 8:01 AM
  17. CALDWELL RD ,30319 & BROOKHAVEN CIR ,30319 at 8:01 AM
  18. CALDWELL RD ,30319 & BROOKHAVEN VIEW ,30319 at 8:02 AM
  19. 2829 CALDWELL RD ,30319 POST BROOKHAVEN APT at 8:03 AM
  20. PARK AVE ,30319 & APPLE VALLEY RD ,30319 at 8:06 AM
  21. 2671 CALDWELL RD, 30319 at 8:08 AM
  22. CHESHIRE WAY ,30319 & GREEN MEADOWS LA ,30319 at 8:09 AM
  23. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 781
  1. 3490 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY WAY ,30341 AZALEA APTS at 7:53 AM
  2. 5280 PEACHTREE RD & MILLER DR at 7:55 AM
  3. 2432 JOHNSON FRRY RD ,30341 EXCHANGE@NORTH HAVEN at 7:58 AM
  4. JOHNSON FERRY RD, 30319 & DURDEN DR ,30319 at 8:01 AM
  5. BROOKLEIGH LA, 30319 & CANOPY CHASE DR, 30319 at 8:02 AM
  6. BLAIR CIR, 30319 & DURDEN RD, 30319 at 8:04 AM
  7. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & BLAIR CIR ,30319 at 8:04 AM
  8. DONALDSON DR ,30319 & BLAIR CIR ,30319 at 8:06 AM
  9. DONALDSON DR ,30319 & DANBURY PARC PL ,30319 at 8:06 AM
  10. BUBBLING CREEK RD ,30319 & DONALDSON DR ,30319 at 8:07 AM
  11. BUBBLING CREEK RD ,30319 & RUNNYMEADE NE ,30319 at 8:09 AM
  12. HARTS MILL RD ,30319 & HARTS MILL LA (EAST) at 8:12 AM
  13. GRANGER DR, 30341 & FORESTA CT, 30341 at 8:14 AM
  14. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 782
  1. HARTS MILL RD ,30319 & ASHFORD LAKE CT ,30319 at 7:15 AM
  2. 3716 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 ROCK CREEK @ ASHFORD APT at 7:15 AM
  3. 3564 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 THE ASHFORD (BACK ENTRANCE) at 7:16 AM
  4. ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 & BROOKHAVEN CLOSE, 30319 at 7:18 AM
  5. STRATFIELD DR ,30319 & STRATFIELD CIR (SOUTH) at 7:22 AM
  6. STRATFIELD DR ,30319 & EPPING FOREST DR ,30319 at 7:23 AM
  7. RAGLEY HALL RD ,30319 & EPPING FOREST DR ,30319 at 7:26 AM
  8. WADDESTON WAY ,30319 & CAMBRIDGE CT ,30319 at 7:27 AM
  9. HAMPTON HALL DR, 30319 & RAGLEY HALL RD, 30319 at 7:29 AM
  10. HAMPTON HALL DR ,30319 & HAMPTON HALL WAY ,30319 at 7:29 AM
  11. HAMPTON HALL DR, 30319 & HILLSTONE CT, 30319 at 7:30 AM
  12. HAMPTON HALL DR ,30319 & WARRENHALL LA ,30319 at 7:31 AM
  13. HALLCREST DR ,30319 & KENNINGTON CT NE,30319 at 7:32 AM
  14. 1920 JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 THE ASHFORD APTS (ENTRANCE) at 7:36 AM
  15. JOHNSON FERRY RD & SUNDERLAND CT at 7:38 AM
  16. JOHNSON FERRY RD & DUBERRY CT at 7:38 AM
  17. MILL CREEK MNR, 30319 & MILL CREEK RD, 30319 at 7:40 AM
  18. MILL CREEK RD, 30319 & HIGHGROVE WY NE, 30319 at 7:42 AM
  19. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & BLUFFHAVEN WAY ,30319 at 7:43 AM
  20. BYRNWYCK RD ,30319 & FERNWAY CT ,30319 at 7:47 AM
  21. BYRNWYCK RD ,30319 & PRESTON CT ,30319 at 7:48 AM
  22. BYRNWYCK RD ,30319 & HOVIS CT ,30319 at 7:51 AM
  23. OLD JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & WOODLAWN RD ,30319 at 7:55 AM
  24. W NANCY CREEK DR, 30319 & OXFORD CRES, 30319 at 7:58 AM
  25. W NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 & W NANCY CREEK CT ,30319 at 7:59 AM
  26. PARKCREST DR ,30319 & W NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 at 8:00 AM
  27. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 783
  1. WILL ROSS CT, 30341 & PIERCE DR, 30341 at 7:44 AM
  2. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & ADMIRAL DR ,30341 at 7:45 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & WYNDALE CT ,30341 at 7:48 AM
  4. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & GRAMERCY CIR ,30341 at 7:49 AM
  5. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & REGENCY COVE CT ,30341 at 7:50 AM
  6. ASHENTREE DR, 30341 & W NANCY CREEK DR, 30341 at 7:51 AM
  7. W NANCY CREEK DR ,30341 & BONNINGTON CT ,30341 at 7:52 AM
  8. CANDLER LAKE E, 30319 & CANDLER LAKE CT, 30319 at 7:56 AM
  9. BERKFORD CIR ,30319 & E NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 at 7:57 AM
  10. BERKFORD CIR ,30319 & BRAWLEY WAY ,30319 at 7:58 AM
  11. BRAWLEY CIR ,30319 & BRAWLEY DR ,30319 at 7:59 AM
  12. E NANCY CREEK DR, 30341 AND DUNWOODY TERRACE at 8:01 AM
  13. E NANCY CREEK DR & REGENCY PARK COURT at 8:02 AM
  14. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & BEVERLY WOODS CT ,30341 at 8:03 AM
  15. GAINSBOROUGH DR, 30341 & CHANCERY LA, 30341 at 8:05 AM
  16. QUEENS WY, 30341 & GAINSBOROUGH DR, 30341 at 8:07 AM
  17. CHANCERY LA ,30341 & QUEENS WAY ,30341 at 8:11 AM
  18. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & IVEY GATE ,30341 at 8:11 AM
  19. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30341 & FISCHER WY, 30341 at 8:13 AM
  20. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & DYOUVILLE TRCE at 8:14 AM
  21. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & WINCHESTER TRL ,30341 at 8:15 AM
  22. REMINGTON RD & COLT DR,30341 at 8:17 AM
  23. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & REMINGTON RD ,30341 at 8:19 AM
  24. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:22 AM
Route 784
  1. PEACHTREE RD & GABLES BROOKHAVEN APTS at 7:15 AM
  2. TOWN BLVD & CROSS KEYS DR at 7:17 AM
  3. PEACHTREE RD ,30319 & TOWN BLVD ,30319 at 7:19 AM
  4. 4120 PEACHTREE RD, 30319 POST GLEN APTS at 7:22 AM
  5. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & BROOKHAVEN COMMONS DR ,30319 at 7:24 AM
  6. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & GROVE ST ,30319 at 7:26 AM
  7. FULLER RD, 30319 & MABRY RD, 30319 at 7:29 AM
  8. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & CHALFONT WALK ,30319 at 7:31 AM
  9. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & HAVEN BROOK LA ,30319 at 7:31 AM
  10. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & WIMBERLY RD ,30319 at 7:32 AM
  11. WINDSOR PKWY ,30319 & ANTIOCH DR ,30319 at 7:35 AM
  12. WINDSOR PKW ,30319 & DICKSON ST ,30319 at 7:37 AM
  13. WINDSOR PKWY ,30319 & HILLVIEW AVE ,30319 at 7:37 AM
  14. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & MENDELL CIR ,30319 at 7:40 AM
  15. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & VICTORIA ST ,30319 (SOUTH) at 7:40 AM
  16. CATES AVE ,30319 & VICTORIA ST ,30319 at 7:41 AM
  17. WINDSOR PKWY ,30319 & HERMANCE DR ,30319 at 7:43 AM
  18. CROSSWYCKE FOREST DR ,30319 & HERMANCE DR ,30319 at 7:46 AM
  19. BRETON CIR ,30319 & BRETON CT ,30319 at 7:50 AM
  20. WOODROW WAY ,30319 & FRONTENAC CT ,30319 at 7:53 AM
  21. INMAN DR ,30319 & LANIER DR ,30319 at 7:58 AM
  22. 3070 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD SANCTUARY @ OGLETHORPE at 8:00 AM
  23. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 785
  1. 4121 N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 CHATSWORTH APT at 7:55 AM
  2. 10 PERIMETER PARK DR ,30341 PERIMETER PARK APTS at 8:00 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 786
  1. 3737 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 at 7:47 AM
  2. 3753 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 at 7:47 AM
  3. 3937 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 at 7:49 AM
  4. 3896 CHAUCER WOOD, 30319 at 7:51 AM
  5. 3880 CHAUNCER WOOD, 30319 at 7:51 AM
  6. ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 & CHAUCER LA ,30319 at 7:53 AM
  7. PARKSIDE PL & PERIMETER SMT BLVD ,30319 VILLA SONOMA CONDOS at 7:56 AM
  8. OAK FOREST DR ,30319 & ASHWOODY TRL ,30319 (NORTH) at 7:59 AM
  9. 4140 OAK FOREST DR at 8:01 AM
  10. ASHWOODY TRL ,30319 & ASHWOODY CT ,30319 at 8:03 AM
  11. CANDLER LAKE WEST ,30319 & LONG BRANCH CT ,30319 at 8:04 AM
  12. CANDLER LAKE WEST ,30319 & W CANDLER LAKE CT ,30319 at 8:06 AM
  13. OCONEE PASS,30319 & CHIPPEWA PLACE, 30319 at 8:08 AM
  14. NAVAJO PL ,30319 & NAVAJO TRL ,30319 at 8:09 AM
  15. SHAWNEE LA ,30319 & NAVAJO TRL ,30319 at 8:10 AM
  16. ST CLAIR CT ,30319 & W NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 at 8:13 AM
  17. W NANCY CREEK DR, 30319 & EDENTON CT, 30319 at 8:13 AM
  18. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 791
  1. LONGVIEW WAY ,30341 & COMMODORE DR ,30341 at 7:58 AM
  2. 4237 N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 EXCHANGE @ DUNWOODY APTS at 8:00 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 792
  1. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & GRANT DR ,30319 at 7:39 AM
  2. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & BROOKLINE CIR ,30319 at 7:41 AM
  3. DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 & WINDWOOD APTS at 7:43 AM
  4. BRIARWOOD RD ,30319 & LOGAN CIR ,30319 at 7:48 AM
  5. CORTEZ LA, 30319 & DREW VALLEY RD, 30319 at 7:50 AM
  6. BURCH CIR ,30319 & DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 (SOUTH) at 7:52 AM
  7. BRIARWOOD RD NE, 30319 & BRIARWOOD WY, 30319 at 7:55 AM
  8. DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 & WAWONA DR ,30319 at 7:59 AM
  9. DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 & SKYLAND TRL ,30319 at 8:01 AM
  10. GARDENSIDE CT, 30319 & SKYLAND TRL, 30319 at 8:02 AM
  11. 2764 DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 DREW VALLEY APTS at 8:03 AM
  12. SKYLAND DR ,30319 & SKYLAND TER ,30319 at 8:04 AM
  13. SKYLAND WAY ,30319 & SKYLAND RD ,30319 at 8:05 AM
  14. SKYLAND DR ,30319 & S GARDEN CT ,30319 at 8:07 AM
  15. CANMONT DR ,30319 & STOLAND DR ,30319 at 8:08 AM
  16. BOLAND DR ,30319 & CANMONT DR ,30319 at 8:08 AM
  17. RAVEN HILL DR ,30319 & BOLAND DR ,30319 at 8:09 AM
  18. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & 6TH ST ,30341 at 8:14 AM
  19. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & WINGATE RD ,30341 at 8:16 AM
  20. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 793
  1. KINGSTON GATE COVE & CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD at 7:55 AM
  2. 1945 SAVOY DR, 30341 CAMDEN CREEKSTONE APTS at 7:56 AM
  3. 4306 N SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 THE SAVOY APTS at 7:57 AM
  4. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & GENTRYS WLK/ARIUM DUNWOODY APTS at 7:59 AM
  5. N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 & SUMMER ROSE DR ,30341 at 8:02 AM
  6. 4088 CARVER DR ,30360 at 8:06 AM
  7. 4165 DEACON LA ,30341 at 8:10 AM
  8. DEACON LA ,30341 & PARSONS DR ,30341 at 8:11 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM