Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Chamblee Charter High School

Route 605
  1. 3852 MCELROY RD, 30340 FOXWOOD APTS at 7:33 AM
  2. 5260 BUFORD HWY, 30340 LEGACY NORTH APTS at 7:38 AM
  3. 5200 BUFORD HWY ,30340 ADVENT LUTHERAN CHURCH at 7:39 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:45 AM
Route 631
  1. 3255 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 CHAMBLEE HEIGHTS APTS at 7:25 AM
  2. 3248 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30341 WOODGATE APTS at 7:26 AM
  3. 3128 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30341 NORTHWOODS APTS at 7:28 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:40 AM
Route 632
  1. 2442 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30341 CUMBERLAND COURT APTS at 7:27 AM
  2. DOWDELL DR, 30341 & HOOD AV, 30341 at 7:30 AM
  3. BURKE TER, 30341 & HOOD AV, 30341 at 7:31 AM
  4. 5339 NEW PEACHTREE RD, 30341 PEACHTREE PLAZA APTS at 7:31 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:35 AM
Route 635
  1. 3630 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30340 SHALLOWFORD GARDENS/ARMS APTS at 7:37 AM
  2. SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 & PEARL LA, 30341 at 7:39 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:45 AM
Route 656
  1. 4422 NORTHEAST EXWY, 30340 LODGE ATLANTA at 7:10 AM
  2. 6135 NEW PEACHTREE RD, 30340 & PEBBLEWOOD APTS at 7:21 AM
  3. 3061 OAKCLIFF RD ,30340 CAMBRIDGE SQUARE TOWNHOMES at 7:26 AM
  4. 4274 ENGLISH OAK DR, 30340 TOWN & COUNTRY at 7:28 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:45 AM
Route 770
  1. 2432 JOHNSON FRRY RD ,30341 EXCHANGE@NORTH HAVEN at 7:15 AM
  2. JOHNSON FERRY RD & KESWICK CR at 7:17 AM
  3. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & BLAIR CIR ,30319 at 7:19 AM
  4. ASHCROFT BEND ,30319 & MARLOW PL ,30319 at 7:21 AM
  5. DONALDSON DR ,30319 & BUBBLING CREEK RD ,30319 at 7:23 AM
  6. DONALDSON DR ,30319 & RUNNYMEADE NE ,30319 at 7:24 AM
  7. RUNNYMEADE ,30319 & SHADOW LA ,30319 NORTH at 7:26 AM
  8. BUBBLING CREEK RD ,30319 & RUNNYMEADE NE ,30319 at 7:27 AM
  9. HARTS MILL RD ,30319 & HARTS MILL LN (WEST) at 7:29 AM
  10. ASHFORD TRL ,30319 & GLENCREST CT ,30319 at 7:31 AM
  11. ASHFORD TRL, 30319 & ASHFORD KNL, 30319 at 7:32 AM
  12. HARTS MILL RD ,30319 & FLOWERLAND DR ,30319 at 7:34 AM
  13. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:38 AM
Route 771
  1. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & BRAGG ST ,30341 at 7:18 AM
  2. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & MANNVILLE DR ,30341 at 7:18 AM
  3. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & ARCHWAY DR ,30341 at 7:20 AM
  4. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & DRESDEN CREEK APTS at 7:20 AM
  5. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & SKYLAND DR at 7:21 AM
  6. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & S BAMBY LA ,30319 at 7:22 AM
  7. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & WINDING LN ,30319 at 7:23 AM
  8. REDDING WY, 30319 & WINDING LA, 30319 at 7:24 AM
  9. REDDING WAY ,30319 & REDDING RD ,30319 at 7:25 AM
  10. 1486 DRESDEN DR ,30319 DRESDEN FOREST APTS at 7:28 AM
  11. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & APPLE VALLEY RD ,30319 at 7:31 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:45 AM
Route 780
  1. 2050 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL CT ,30341 HOMETOWNE STUDIOS at 7:09 AM
  2. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & LAWSON WAY ,30341 at 7:11 AM
  3. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & TALLY DR ,30341 at 7:12 AM
  4. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & TERRELL DR ,30341 at 7:13 AM
  5. N PEACHTREE RD & CLYDE DRIVE at 7:15 AM
  6. DEACON LA ,30341 & PARSONS DR ,30341 at 7:18 AM
  7. 4112 DEACON LA ,30341 at 7:18 AM
  8. 4088 CARVER DR ,30360 at 7:19 AM
  9. 4046 CARVER DR ,30360 at 7:20 AM
  10. N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 & SUMMER ROSE DR ,30341 at 7:22 AM
  11. 4121 N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 CHATSWORTH APT at 7:24 AM
  12. 10 PERIMETER PARK DR ,30341 PERIMETER PARK APT at 7:26 AM
  13. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & GENTRYS WLK/ARIUM DUNWOODY APTS at 7:28 AM
  14. 4100 N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 at 7:30 AM
  15. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:33 AM
Route 781
  1. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & CONNEMARA DR ,30341 at 7:12 AM
  2. ASHENTREE DR, 30341 & ASHENTREE CT, 30341 at 7:13 AM
  3. W NANCY CREEK DR, 30341 & BARKSTON CT, 30341 at 7:14 AM
  4. W NANCY CREEK DR, 30341 & BONNINGTON CT, 30341 at 7:16 AM
  5. E NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 & NANCY CREEK WAY ,30319 at 7:18 AM
  6. BERKFORD CIR ,30319 & BRAWLEY WAY ,30319 at 7:19 AM
  7. BRAWLEY CIR, 30319 & BRAWLEY WY, 30319 at 7:20 AM
  8. BERKFORD CIR ,30319 & CRANTON CT ,30319 at 7:21 AM
  9. CHANCERY LA ,30341 & QUEENS WAY ,30341 at 7:23 AM
  10. 1945 SAVOY DR ,30341 CAMDEN CREEKSTONE at 7:25 AM
  11. 4306 N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 THE SAVOY APTS at 7:27 AM
  12. LONGVIEW WAY ,30341 & COMMODORE DR ,30341 at 7:28 AM
  13. 4237 N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 DUNWOODY EXCHANGE (1ST ENT) at 7:29 AM
  14. 4237 N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 DUNWOODY EXCHANGE (2ND ENT) at 7:30 AM
  15. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & IVEY GATE ,30341 at 7:33 AM
  16. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & DYOUVILLE TRCE at 7:36 AM
  17. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:40 AM
Route 783
  1. PARKCREST DR ,30319 & ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 at 7:04 AM
  2. PARKCREST DR ,30319 & W NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 at 7:04 AM
  3. W NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 & W NANCY CREEK CT ,30319 at 7:06 AM
  4. OLD JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & WOODLAWN RD ,30319 at 7:07 AM
  5. BYRNWYCK RD ,30319 & BYRNWYCK TRL ,30319 at 7:09 AM
  6. BYRNWYCK RD ,30319 & HOVIS CT ,30319 at 7:11 AM
  7. BYRNWYCK PL ,30319 & BYRNWYCK CT ,30319 at 7:14 AM
  8. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & BLUFFHAVEN WAY ,30319 at 7:16 AM
  9. MILL CREEK RD ,30319 & KNOLLHAVEN DR ,30319 at 7:18 AM
  10. MILL CREEK RD ,30319 & HIGH GROVE WAY ,30319 at 7:20 AM
  11. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & TELFAIR WAY ,30319 at 7:21 AM
  12. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & DUBERRY CT ,30319 at 7:22 AM
  13. HAMPTON HALL DR ,30319 & HILLSTONE CT ,30319 at 7:23 AM
  14. HAMPTON HALL DR ,30319 & RAGLEY HALL RD NE ,30319 at 7:25 AM
  15. EPPING FOREST DR ,30319 & RAGLEY HALL RD ,30319 at 7:26 AM
  16. STRATFIELD DR, 30319 & EPPING FOREST DR, 30319 at 7:28 AM
  17. STRATFIELD CIR, 30319 & STRATFIELD DR, 30319 at 7:30 AM
  18. CAMBRIDGE CT ,30319 & WADDESTON WAY ,30319 at 7:32 AM
  19. 1920 JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 THE ASHFORD (ENTRANCE) at 7:33 AM
  20. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:40 AM
Route 785
  1. CALDWELL RD ,30319 & BROOKHAVEN CIR ,30319 at 7:15 AM
  2. CALDWELL RD ,30319 & OAKLAWN AVE ,30319 at 7:18 AM
  3. CALDWELL RD, 30319 & CHESHIRE WY, 30319 at 7:20 AM
  4. 2671 CALDWELL RD at 7:22 AM
  5. ELLIJAY DR, 30319 & TOWNE ESTATES DR, 30319 at 7:24 AM
  6. CANOOCHEE DR ,30319 & OOSTANAULA DR ,30319 at 7:25 AM
  7. CARTECAY DR ,30319 & COOSAWATTEE DR ,30319 at 7:27 AM
  8. CARTECAY DR ,30319 & OOSTANAULA DR ,30319 at 7:28 AM
  9. CARTECAY DR, 30319 & ELLIJAY DR, 30319 at 7:29 AM
  10. STAR DR ,30319 & N DRUID HILLS RD ,30319 at 7:31 AM
  11. STANDARD DR, 30319 & COLONIAL DR, 30319 at 7:33 AM
  12. 3833 PEACHTREE RD ,30319 CHEROKEE PLAZA CENTER at 7:35 AM
  13. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:45 AM
Route 786
  1. 3880 CHAUCER WOOD, 30319 at 7:08 AM
  2. BECKET DR ,30319 & CHAUCER LA ,30319 at 7:10 AM
  3. DUNWOODY LA ,30319 & BECKET DR ,30319 at 7:11 AM
  4. ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD, 30319 & OCONEE PASS, 30319 at 7:13 AM
  5. ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 & RUSTIC RIDGE DR ,30319 at 7:14 AM
  6. PARKSIDE PL & PERIMETER SMT BLVD ,30319 VILLA SONOMA CONDOS at 7:16 AM
  7. OAK FOREST DR ,30319 & ASHWOODY TRL ,30319 (NORTH) at 7:18 AM
  8. ASHWOODY TRL, 30319 & ASHWOODY CT, 30319 at 7:20 AM
  9. SHAWNEE LA ,30319 & NAVAJO TRL ,30319 at 7:21 AM
  10. NAVAJO PL ,30319 & NAVAJO TRL ,30319 at 7:22 AM
  11. CANDLER LAKE WEST & LONG BRANCH CT at 7:24 AM
  12. CANDLER LAKE W, 30319 & W CANDLER LAKE CT, 30319 at 7:27 AM
  13. ST CLAIR CT ,30319 & W NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 at 7:28 AM
  14. BRENTON WY, 30319 & W NANCY CREEK DR, 30319 at 7:30 AM
  15. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:37 AM
Route 790
  1. ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 & BROOKHAVEN CLOSE ,30319 at 7:12 AM
  2. 4420 PEACHTREE RD ,30319 GABLES BROOKHAVEN APTS at 7:13 AM
  3. PEACHTREE RD ,30319 & TOWN BLVD NE ,30319 at 7:14 AM
  4. PEACHTREE RD, 30319 POST GLEN APTS at 7:17 AM
  5. BROOKHAVEN PARK PL, 30319 & OSBORNE RD, 30319 at 7:18 AM
  6. OSBORNE RD, 30319 & OAKLAND TRC, 30319 at 7:20 AM
  7. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & HAVEN BROOK LA ,30319 at 7:21 AM
  8. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & WIMBERLY RD ,30319 at 7:22 AM
  9. OSBORNE RD, 30319 & VICTORIA ST, 30319 at 7:22 AM
  10. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & MENDELL CIR ,30319 at 7:24 AM
  11. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & VICTORIA ST ,30319 (NORTH) at 7:26 AM
  12. 3188 WINDSOR LAKE DR ,30319 at 7:28 AM
  13. 1135 ANTIOCH DR, 30319 at 7:29 AM
  14. LYNWOOD DR ,30319 & SILVER LAKE DR 3031 at 7:31 AM
  15. WINDSOR PKWY ,30319 & DICKSON ST ,30319 at 7:32 AM
  16. WINDSOR PKWY ,30319 & HERMANCE DR ,30319 at 7:33 AM
  17. CLUB WALK DR, 30319 & HERMANCE DR, 30319 at 7:34 AM
  18. CROSSWYCKE FOREST DR, 30319 & HERMANCE DR, 30319 at 7:35 AM
  19. BRETON CIR ,30319 & BRETON CT ,30319 at 7:39 AM
  20. WOODROW WAY ,30319 & FRONTENAC CT ,30319 at 7:42 AM
  21. INMAN DR ,30319 & LANIER DR ,30319 at 7:44 AM
  22. WINDSOR PARKWAY AND SAYBROOK DR NE, 30319 at 7:46 AM
  23. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:55 AM
Route 791
  1. 3070 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD SANCTUARY @ OGLETHORPE at 7:15 AM
  2. 3716 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 ROCK CREEK @ ASHFORD APT at 7:21 AM
  3. 3650 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 THE PARK @ ASHFORD at 7:22 AM
  4. 3564 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 THE ASHFORD* at 7:23 AM
  5. 3753 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 at 7:25 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:28 AM
Route 792
  1. CANMONT DR, 30319 & STOLAND DR, 30319 at 7:07 AM
  2. BOLAND DR ,30319 & CANMONT DR ,30319 at 7:08 AM
  3. RAVEN HILL DR ,30319 & BOLAND DR ,30319 at 7:09 AM
  4. DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 & SKYLAND DR ,30319 at 7:11 AM
  5. DREW VALLEY RD, 30319 & SKYLAND TRL, 30319 at 7:12 AM
  6. DREW VALLEY RD, 30319 & NESBITT DR, 30319 at 7:15 AM
  7. DREW VALLEY RD & POPLAR SPRINGS DR ,30319 (SOUTH) at 7:16 AM
  8. DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 & BURCH CIR ,30319 (NORTH) at 7:18 AM
  9. 1983 DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 WIND WOODS APTS at 7:20 AM
  10. BRIARWOOD RD NE, 30319 & BRIARWOOD WY, 30319 at 7:24 AM
  11. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:40 AM
Route 793
  1. CLAIRMONT RD, 30341 & HAM DR, 30341 at 7:16 AM
  2. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & HICKORY RD ,30341 at 7:17 AM
  3. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & 9TH ST ,30341 at 7:19 AM
  4. 8TH ST ,30341 & JEFFERSON ST ,30341 at 7:20 AM
  5. PARK LA ,30341 & 8TH ST ,30341 at 7:21 AM
  6. SKYLAND DR ,30341 & 8TH ST ,30341 at 7:21 AM
  7. 8TH ST ,30341 & CALDWELL RD ,30341 at 7:23 AM
  8. CALDWELL RD ,30319 & CRAVENRIDGE DR ,30319 at 7:25 AM
  9. TRYON RD ,30319 & TRYON PL ,30319 at 7:28 AM
  10. PARKRIDGE DR ,30319 & TOBEY RD ,30341 at 7:29 AM
  11. SKYLAND DR ,30341 & TOBEY RD ,30341 at 7:30 AM
  12. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & TOBEY RD ,30341 at 7:32 AM
  13. 3723 CLAIRMONT RD, 30341 at 7:33 AM
  14. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & 4TH ST ,30341 at 7:37 AM
  15. SCHOOL: CHAMBLEE HIGH SCHOOL at 7:42 AM