Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Cedar Grove Middle School

Route 200
  1. WALDROP CLIFF LA ,30034 & WALDROP RD ,30034 at 8:04 AM
  2. WALDROP HILLS TERR & WALDROP HILLS DR (EAST) at 8:06 AM
  3. WALDROP HILLS TERR & WALDROP HILLS DR (WEST) at 8:07 AM
  4. WALDROP HILLS DR & WALDROP CREEK TRL (SOUTH) at 8:08 AM
  5. WALDROP HLS DR ,30034 & WALDROP CREEK TRL (NORTH) at 8:10 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 201
  1. CLARK DR ,30294 & COUNTY LINE RD ,30294 at 7:58 AM
  2. DAVANA DR ,30294 & LINECREST RD ,30294 at 8:00 AM
  3. CLARK DR ,30294 & LINECREST RD ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  4. CLEVEMONT CT ,30294 & LINCOLNDALE DR ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  5. CLEVEMONT WAY ,30294 & LINCOLNDALE DR ,30294 at 8:03 AM
  6. CLEVEMONT RD ,30294 & CLEVEMONT WAY ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  7. CLEVEMONT RD ,30294 & LINEVIEW DR ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 202
  1. KENVILLE LA ,30034 & RESTON LA ,30034 at 7:51 AM
  2. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & KENVILLE LA ,30034 at 7:52 AM
  3. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & LAURENHILL LA ,30034 at 7:54 AM
  4. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & LAURENGATE DR ,30034 at 7:55 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 203
  1. 3821 RIVER RD, 30294 at 8:00 AM
  2. WABASH LA ,30294 & FLINT AVE ,30294 (SOUTH) at 8:01 AM
  3. FLINT AVE ,30294 & WABASH LA ,30294 (NORTH) at 8:03 AM
  4. RIVER MILL LA ,30294 & RIVER MILL CT ,30294 at 8:08 AM
  5. RIVER MILL LA, 30294 & GARDEN MILL LA, 30294 at 8:10 AM
  6. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & FLAGSTONE TRCE (EAST) at 8:11 AM
  7. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & FLAGSTONE TRCE (WEST) at 8:12 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:26 AM
Route 204
  1. WYNDHAM FALL DR, 30034 & SYCAMORE BEND DR, 30034 at 8:01 AM
  2. SYCAMORE BEND DR, 30034 & PETUNIA WY, 30034 at 8:01 AM
  3. SYCAMORE BND, 30034 & ALLISON CIR, 30034 at 8:02 AM
  4. ALLISON CIR, 30034 & VERANDA WY, 30034 at 8:03 AM
  5. SYCAMORE BND, 30034 & VERANDA WY, 30034 at 8:04 AM
  6. RIVERVIEW CHASE WAY ,30294 & RIVERVIEW CHASE BLF ,30294 at 8:06 AM
  7. RIVERVIEW CHASE WAY ,30294 & RIVERVIEW CHASE DR ,30294 at 8:07 AM
  8. RIVERVIEW CHASE DR ,30294 & POPLAR CHASE CT ,30294 at 8:07 AM
  9. RIVERCHASE DR ,30034 & RIVERCHASE CIR ,30034 at 8:09 AM
  10. RIVERCHASE DR ,30034 & RIVERCHASE TER ,30034 at 8:10 AM
  11. RIVERCHASE DR ,30034 & RIVERCHASE WAY ,30034 at 8:10 AM
  12. PATTI PKWY ,30034 & LEYANNE CT ,30034 at 8:12 AM
  13. PATTI PKWY ,30034 & KRISTA LA ,30034 at 8:13 AM
  14. CHERRY BLOOM WAY ,30034 & PEACH BUD LA ,30034 at 8:14 AM
  15. RIVER RD ,30034 & WELLHAUN RD ,30034 at 8:16 AM
  16. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 205
  1. BOULDERCREST RD & FRANKIE LN at 7:55 AM
  2. MONTEZUMA CIR ,30294 & YOLANDA TRL ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  3. BOULDER SPRINGS DR ,30294 & BOULDER SPRINGS PT ,30294 at 7:59 AM
  4. WOODFEN DR ,30294 & WOODFEN CT ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  5. BOULDERCREST RD & WOODFEN DR, 30294 at 8:01 AM
  6. BOULDERCREST RD & WADE LAKE RD, 30294 at 8:03 AM
  7. CEDAR TRACE DR ,30294 & CEDAR TRACE LA ,30294 at 8:09 AM
  8. CEDAR TRACE DR ,30294 & CEDAR TRACE CT ,30294 at 8:10 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 206
  1. KINGS BAY DR ,30034 & KINGS BAY CT ,30034 at 8:00 AM
  2. CLIFTON SPRINGS RD & CLIFTON SPRINGS CT at 8:01 AM
  3. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR, 30034 & PINE BRANCH WY, 30034 at 8:02 AM
  4. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR ,30034 PINE SPRINGS MNR ,30034 at 8:04 AM
  5. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR, 30034 & BUNNY LA, 30034 at 8:05 AM
  6. 2318 CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR, 30034 at 8:06 AM
  7. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR, 30034 & JAYNES VALLEY DR, 30034 at 8:07 AM
  8. 3215 CLIFTON FARM DR, 30034 at 8:10 AM
  9. 3333 CLIFTON FARM DR, 30034 at 8:10 AM
  10. CLIFTON FARM DR ,30034WILD SPRINGS CT ,30034 at 8:11 AM
  11. WILD SPRINGS CT, 30034 & ROYAL FARM CT, 30034 at 8:13 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 207
  1. POWHATAN RD ,30294 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 at 7:55 AM
  2. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & SUGAR CREEK COVE ,30294 at 7:56 AM
  3. BOULDER RIDGE PKWY ,30294 & BOULDER CIR ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  4. BOULDER CIR ,30294 & BOULDER RIDGE TER ,30294 at 7:58 AM
  5. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & BOULDER HILLS DR ,30294 at 8:00 AM
  6. SMITHFIELD LA ,30294 & SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 at 8:03 AM
  7. SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 & SMITHFIELD WAY ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  8. SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 & SMITHGROVE DR ,30294 at 8:07 AM
  9. SMITHFIELD AVE ,30288 & SMITHFIELD LN ,30288 WEST at 8:09 AM
  10. SMITHFIELD AVE ,30288 & SMITHFIELD LA ,30288 WEST at 8:10 AM
  11. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & FLOWERWOOD TRL ,30294 at 8:13 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 208
  1. PENDERS RIDGE DR ,30294 & PENDERS RIDGE TRL ,30294 at 7:52 AM
  2. PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 & AMBROSE WAY ,30294 at 7:53 AM
  3. ROCKCREST TRL ,30288 & PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 at 7:54 AM
  4. TOLLIVER HILLS LA ,30294 & TOLLIVER DR ,30294 at 7:55 AM
  5. TOLLIVER DR ,30294 & TOLLIVER HILLS DR ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  6. BRITTANY PARK LA ,30294 & BRITTANY PARK CT ,30294 at 7:59 AM
  7. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30294 & JAGUAR DR ,30294 at 8:00 AM
  8. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,3029 & MONARCH DR ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 209
  1. BLAZING PINE PATH, 30034 & WARRIORS PATH, 30034 at 8:04 AM
  2. KINGSWOOD GLEN, 30034 & WALDROP LA, 30034 at 8:05 AM
  3. WALDROP TRL, 30034 & WALDROP CIR, 30034 at 8:06 AM
  4. WALDROP PL, 30034 & WALDROP COVE, 30034 - at 8:07 AM
  5. KINGSWOOD GLEN, 30034 & KINGSWOOD PL, 30034 at 8:10 AM
  6. KINGSWOOD GLEN, 30034 & KINGSWOOD RUN, 30034 at 8:11 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 210
  1. BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 & BOULDER CHASE DR ,30294 at 8:02 AM
  2. 2073 BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  3. BOULDER RUN RD ,30294 & BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  4. BOULDER FOREST DR ,30294 & BOULDER RUN RD ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  5. BOULDER RUN TRL ,30294 & BOULDER FOREST LA at 8:06 AM
  6. MOORE RD ,30294 & BOULDER FOREST LA ,30294 at 8:08 AM
  7. OLD RIVER RD ,30294 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 at 8:14 AM
  8. 2037 RIVER RD, 30294 at 8:14 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 211
  1. 3759 WALDROP LN ,30034 at 8:04 AM
  2. KINGSWOOD GLN ,30034 & WALDROP LN ,30034 at 8:05 AM
  3. WALDROP TRL ,30034 & WALDROP CIR ,30034 (NORTH) at 8:06 AM
  4. WALDROP TRL ,30034 & WALDROP CIR ,30034 (SOUTH) at 8:06 AM
  5. WALDROP PL ,30034 & WALDROP CV ,30034 PLAYGROUND at 8:07 AM
  6. KINGSWOOD GLN ,30034 & KINGSWOOD PL ,30034 at 8:10 AM
  7. KINGSWOOD GLEN ,30034 & KINGSWOOD RUN ,30034 at 8:11 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 212
  1. SAUTEE TRL ,30288 & MARSEILLE WAY ,30288 at 7:56 AM
  2. SAUTEE TRL ,30288 & MARSEILLE TER ,30288 at 7:57 AM
  3. SAUTEE TRL ,30288 & TECUMSEH TRL ,30288 at 7:58 AM
  4. JAJEF AVE ,30288 & MOORE RD ,30288 at 7:59 AM
  5. JANJOLIN DR, 30288 & JANJOLIN WY, 30288 at 8:00 AM
  6. MOORE RD ,30288 & MOORE CREEK DR ,30288 at 8:03 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:16 AM
Route 213
  1. ROVENA CT ,30034 & PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30034 at 8:11 AM
  2. RIVER TREE DR & WILLOW SPRING CT ,30034 at 8:12 AM
  3. RIVER SUMMIT LA ,30034 & SUMMIT TRCE ,30034 at 8:14 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 214
  1. 3410 OAKVALE RD ,30034 SARATOGA LAKES CONDOS* at 8:20 AM
  2. CGHS ACTIVITY BUS *PM ONLY* at 8:26 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 217
  1. PARMALEE PATH ,30288 & WATERFRONT WAY ,30288 at 7:53 AM
  2. PARMALEE PATH, 30288 & CREEK BEND CIR, 30288 at 7:54 AM
  3. CONLEY LNDG ,30288 & PARMALEE PATH ,30288 at 7:54 AM
  4. CLARION DR ,30288 & SHELTER ROCK DR ,30288 at 7:55 AM
  5. CONLEY LNDG, 30288 & JAMAITIS WY, 30288 at 7:56 AM
  6. CONLEY LNDG, 30288 & APPLE CIR, 30288 at 7:57 AM
  7. CONLEY TRCE ,30288 & CONLEY LNDG ,30288 at 7:58 AM
  8. CEDAR LAKE CT ,30288 & CEDAR LAKE DR ,30288 at 8:00 AM
  9. W SIDE PL ,30294 & WANDA WAY ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  10. W SIDE PL ,30294 & PIUS DR ,30294 at 8:06 AM
  11. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 218
  1. WARD BLUFF CT ,30294 WARD BLUFF DR ,30294 (SOUTH) at 7:58 AM
  2. WARD BLUFF DR ,30294 & WARD BLUFF CT (NORTH) at 7:59 AM
  3. WARD LAKE WAY ,30294 & WARD LAKE TRL (SOUTH) at 8:01 AM
  4. WARD LAKE WAY ,30294 & WARD LAKE TRL (NORTH) at 8:03 AM
  5. BOULDER POINTE DR ,30294 & BOULDER POINTE WAY ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  6. BOULDER POINTE DR ,30294 & BOULDER POINTE CT ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 219
  1. KINGS GLEN DR & WALDROP RD, 30034 at 8:05 AM
  2. WARRIORS PATH, 30034 & KINGS GLEN DR, 30034 at 8:07 AM
  3. KINGS GLEN TRL, 30034 & WARRIORS PATH, 30034 at 8:07 AM
  4. KINGS GLEN TRL, 30034 & RED OAK TRL, 30034 at 8:08 AM
  5. WALDROP FARMS WY, 30034 & WALDROP FARMS DR, 30034 at 8:10 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 220
  1. DEER PAUSE LA ,30034 & RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 at 7:59 AM
  2. RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 & RIVER MIST CV ,30034 at 8:00 AM
  3. LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 & RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 at 8:00 AM
  4. RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 & CRESS WAY DR ,30034 at 8:00 AM
  5. CRESS WAY DR ,30034 & RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 at 8:01 AM
  6. CRESS WAY DR ,30034 & LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 at 8:02 AM
  7. RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 & RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 at 8:03 AM
  8. RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 & ISLAND VIEW CT ,30034 at 8:04 AM
  9. RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 & RIVER SHLS CV ,30034 at 8:05 AM
  10. CRESS WAY RUN ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY EAST at 8:07 AM
  11. RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 & LEYLAND CT ,30034 at 8:08 AM
  12. CRESS WAY RUN ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY (WEST) at 8:09 AM
  13. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 221
  1. BARBARA LA ,30032 & BOULDERVISTA DR ,30288 at 7:55 AM
  2. ROCKEY VALLEY DR ,30288 & BLUE CREEK CT ,30288 at 7:55 AM
  3. SEVEN OAKS CIR ,30288 & ROCKEY VALLEY DR ,30288 at 7:56 AM
  4. SEVEN OAKS CT ,30288 & SEVEN OAKS CIR ,30288 at 7:56 AM
  5. ROCKING WAY ,30288 & ROLLING PL ,30288 at 7:57 AM
  6. ROLLING PL ,30288 & BLUE GRANITE WAY ,30288 at 7:58 AM
  7. ROCK LANE CT, 30288 & ROCK LANE DR, 30288 at 7:59 AM
  8. ROCK HOLLOW DR ,30288 & ROLLING PL ,30288 at 8:00 AM
  9. ROLLING PL ,30288 & ROLLING ROCK DR ,30288 at 8:01 AM
  10. BOULDERCREST RD & CEDAR GROVE PL, 30288 at 8:05 AM
  11. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 222
  1. RIVER HILLS DR ,30294 & RIVER RD ,30294 (ENTRANCE) at 7:54 AM
  2. DEER SPRINGS DR ,30294 & DEER SPRINGS PKWY ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  3. DEER SPRINGS PKWY ,30294 & DEER SPRINGS CT ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  4. DEER SPRINGS DR ,30294 & DEER SPRINGS TRL ,30294 at 7:58 AM
  5. RAINFOREST CIR ,30294 & SANTA LETA DR ,30294 at 8:00 AM
  6. SANTA LETA DR ,30294 & WEATHERED WOOD DR ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  7. SATELLITE TER ,30294 & ORBIT CIR ,30294 at 8:02 AM
  8. TELSTAR DR ,30294 & ORBIT CIR ,30294 at 8:03 AM
  9. ORBIT CT ,30294 & TELSTAR DR ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  10. ASTRONAUT DR ,30294 & TELSTAR DR ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  11. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:10 AM
Route 223
  1. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30294 & PINEVIEW TRL ,30294 at 8:00 AM
  2. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30288 & SILVER MAPLE CIR* at 8:02 AM
  3. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30288 & REDWOOD TRCE (EAST) at 8:04 AM
  4. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30288 & REDWOOD TRCE (WEST) at 8:05 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 224
  1. MISTY LAKE & LISA DR ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  2. MISTY LAKE, 30294 & SAGE PL, 30294 at 8:06 AM
  3. CARRINGTON DR ,30294 & TALONEGA TRL ,30294 at 8:07 AM
  4. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & MEREDITH WALK ,30294 at 8:09 AM
  5. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & KRIS CROSSING ,30294 at 8:10 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 225
  1. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & BOULDER GREEN CIR ,30294 at 7:55 AM
  2. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROCKCREST TRL ,30288 at 7:58 AM
  3. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROLLING ROCK DR ,30288 at 8:00 AM
  4. ROCKCREST CT ,30288 & ROLLING ROCK DR ,30288 at 8:00 AM
  5. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROCKKNOLL CT ,30288 at 8:02 AM
  6. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROCKEY VALLEY DR ,30288 at 8:03 AM
  7. ROCKEY VALLEY DR ,30288 & ROCKEY VALLEY CT ,30288 at 8:04 AM
  8. CEDAR VALLEY WAY ,30288 & CEDAR VALLEY CT ,30288 at 8:07 AM
  9. CEDAR VALLEY LA ,30288 & CEDAR VALLEY WAY ,30288 at 8:07 AM
  10. CEDAR VALLEY LA ,30288 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30288 at 8:09 AM
  11. LOVELESS DR ,30288 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30288 at 8:11 AM
  12. CONNOR DR ,30288 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30288 at 8:12 AM
  13. BOULDERCREST PARK RD ,30294 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 at 8:12 AM
  14. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 226
  1. 3720 CASEYS COVE ,30294 at 7:51 AM
  2. CASEYS COVE ,30294 & MICAH DR ,30294 at 7:52 AM
  3. MICAH DR ,30294 & MICAH LA ,30294 at 7:53 AM
  4. 3844 MICAH LA ,30294 at 7:54 AM
  5. RIVERWOOD SPG ,30294 & CASEYS COVE ,30294 at 7:56 AM
  6. RIVER LAKE SHORE ,30294 & RIVERWOOD SPRING ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  7. RIVER LAKE SHORE ,30294 & WATERFALL CT ,30294 at 7:58 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:10 AM
Route 227
  1. LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 at 8:05 AM
  2. LANDGRAF COVE & SANDY SHLS LA ,30034 at 8:06 AM
  3. LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 & LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 at 8:07 AM
  4. OZMER CT ,30034 & OZMER LNDG ,30034 at 8:08 AM
  5. RIVER RD ,30034 & HEATHERMERE LNDG ,30034 at 8:10 AM
  6. RIVER RD ,30034 & GRAY BIRCH DR ,30034 at 8:11 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 228
  1. 3559 MORTONS LANDING DR ,30294 at 7:56 AM
  2. MORTONS LANDING DR ,30294 & MORTONS LANDING TER ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  3. MORTONS LANDING DR ,30294 & MORTONS LANDING CT ,30294 at 7:58 AM
  4. CAMERON HILLS PL ,30294 & CAMERON CLS ,30294 at 8:00 AM
  5. CAMERON HILLS PL ,30294 & BEACON CT ,30294 at 8:02 AM
  6. CAMERON HILLS PL & COMPTON PT ,30294 at 8:02 AM
  7. RIVERVIEW CLUB DR & RIVERVIEW APPROACH ,30294 at 8:03 AM
  8. RIVERVIEW APPROACH & CREEK SHLS CT ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  9. RIVERVIEW BND ,30294 & RIVERVIEW FERRY ,30294 at 8:06 AM
  10. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 229
  1. CEDAR WALK LA ,30288 & CEDAR WALK LA ,30288 at 8:01 AM
  2. CEDAR WALK DR ,30288 & CEDAR WALK LN (EAST) ,30288 at 8:03 AM
  3. ABRAM DR ,30288 & ABRAM WAY ,30288 at 8:04 AM
  4. OLD HOUSE DR ,30288 & SILVA WAY ,30288 at 8:06 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 239
  1. RIVER RD ,30034 & SOAPSTONE RD ,30034 at 7:59 AM
  2. RIVER RIDGE HILL ,30034 & RIVER CLOSE DR ,30034 at 8:02 AM
  3. RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 & PATTY HOLLOW ,30034 at 8:04 AM
  4. RIVER RD ,30034 & RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 at 8:05 AM
  5. RIVER RD & RIVER RIDGE CT, 30294 (NORTHSIDE) at 8:06 AM
  6. RIVER RD ,30034 & FOREST DOWNS TRCE ,30034 at 8:06 AM
  7. GREEN MARSH CT ,30034 & SEABASS RD ,30034 at 8:08 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 248
  1. OAKVALE FALLS DR & OAKVALE AVE. at 8:01 AM
  2. OAKVALE FALL DR AND OAKVALE COVE at 8:03 AM
  3. OAKVALE RD ,30034 & DUNCAN PL ,30034 (ENTRANCE) at 8:04 AM
  4. OAKVALE HTS ,30034 & SIX OAKS CT ,30034 at 8:04 AM
  5. OAKVALE HTS ,30034 & RIVER OAK RD ,30034 at 8:06 AM
  6. RIVER OAK RD, 30034 & RIVER OAK MEWS, 30034 at 8:07 AM
  7. RIVER OAK RD ,30034 & WHITE OAK MEWS ,30034 at 8:07 AM
  8. OAKVALE RD ,30034 & BROAD OAK CT ,30034 at 8:10 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 418
  1. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 7:00 PM
  2. 3143 WESLOCK CIR ,30034 LASHANDRA MAC DERBY at 7:00 PM
  3. 3295 SUGAR CREEK FALLS AV ,30316 STEVEN COBB at 7:00 PM
  4. 2000 BOULDERCREST RD SE,30316 PAUL FOWLER at 7:00 PM
  5. 2361 CRESTDALE CIR ,30316 GEORGE BARNER at 7:00 PM
Route 445
  1. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE MIDDLE SCH at 7:00 PM
  2. 3424 BLAZING PINE PATH ,30034 ANTONIO WHITLOW at 7:00 PM
  3. 2807 ROLLINGWOOD LA ,30316 WILLIAM FANIEL at 7:00 PM
  4. 1841 VICKI LA ,30316 SHERMORI ARNOLD at 7:00 PM
  5. 2828 ROCKCLIFF RD ,30316 ANTONIO WHITLOW at 7:00 PM