Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Cedar Grove High School

Route 200
  1. WARD LAKE WAY ,30294 & WARD LAKE TRL (NORTH) at 7:31 AM
  2. WARD LAKE WAY ,30294 & WARD LAKE TRL (SOUTH) at 7:33 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 201
  1. OSCARS RD ,30294 & LINECREST WAY ,30294 at 7:27 AM
  2. LINECREST WAY ,30294 & LINECREST RD ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  3. CLARK DR ,30294 & LINECREST RD ,30294 at 7:29 AM
  4. CLEVEMONT CT ,30294 & LINCOLNDALE DR ,30294 at 7:30 AM
  5. CLEVEMONT WAY & LINCOLNDALE DR ,30294 at 7:31 AM
  6. CLEVEMONT RD ,30294 & CLEVEMONT WAY ,30294 at 7:33 AM
  7. CLEVEMONT RD ,30294 & LINEVIEW DR ,30294 at 7:33 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 202
  1. BOULDER SPRINGS DR ,30294 & BOULDER SPRINGS PT ,30294 at 7:21 AM
  2. BOULDER SPRINGS COVE, 30294 & BOULDER SPRINGS DR, 30294 at 7:23 AM
  3. WOODFEN DR ,30294 & WOODFEN CT ,30294 at 7:25 AM
  4. WOODFEN DR ,30294 & WINDROCK DR ,30294 at 7:26 AM
  5. WINDROCK CT ,30294 & WINDROCK DR ,30294 at 7:27 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 203
  1. WALDROP CLIFF LA ,30034 & WALDROP RD ,30034 at 7:30 AM
  2. WALDROP HILLS DR ,30034 & WALDROP CREEK DR (WEST) at 7:31 AM
  3. WALDROP HILLS TERR & WALDROP HILLS DR (EAST) at 7:32 AM
  4. 4015 WALDROP HILLS DR, 30034 at 7:32 AM
  5. WALDROP HILLS TERR & WALDROP HILLS DR (WEST) at 7:33 AM
  6. WALDROP HILLS DR & WALDROP CREEK TRL (SOUTH) at 7:35 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 204
  1. WYNDHAM FALL DR, 30034 & SYCAMORE BEND DR, 30034 at 7:30 AM
  2. SYCAMORE BEND DR, 30034 & PETUNIA WY, 30034 at 7:30 AM
  3. SYCAMORE BND, 30034 & ALLISON CIR, 30034 at 7:31 AM
  4. SYCAMORE BND, 30034 & VERANDA WY, 30034 at 7:32 AM
  5. ALLISON CIR, 30034 & VERANDA WY, 30034 at 7:33 AM
  6. RIVERVIEW CHASE WAY & RIVERVIEW CHASE BLF ,30294 at 7:35 AM
  7. RIVERVIEW CHASE WAY & RIVERVIEW CHASE DR ,30294 at 7:35 AM
  8. RIVERVIEW CHASE DR & POPLAR CHASE CT ,30294 at 7:36 AM
  9. RIVERVIEW CHASE DR ,30294 & RIVERVIEW SPRING CT ,30294 at 7:36 AM
  10. RIVERCHASE DR ,30034 & RIVERCHASE CIR ,30034 at 7:37 AM
  11. RIVERCHASE DR ,30034 & RIVERCHASE TER ,30034 at 7:39 AM
  12. PATTI PKWY ,30034 & KRISTA LA ,30034 at 7:40 AM
  13. PATTI PKWY ,30034 & JESSICA RUN ,30034 at 7:41 AM
  14. PATTI PKWY ,30034 & LEYANNE CT ,30034 at 7:43 AM
  15. RIVER RD ,30034 AT ORCHARD SUBDIVISION at 7:44 AM
  16. RIVER RD ,30034 & WELLHAUN RD ,30034 at 7:45 AM
  17. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 205
  1. WALDROP TRL ,30034 & WALDROP CIR ,30034 (NORTH) at 7:24 AM
  2. WALDROP PL ,30034 & WALDROP CV ,30034 PLAYGROUND at 7:30 AM
  3. WALDROP TRL ,30034 & WALDROP CV ,30034 at 7:32 AM
  4. KINGSWOOD GLN ,30034 & KINGSWOOD PL ,30034 at 7:33 AM
  5. KINGSWOOD GLEN ,30034 & KINGSWOOD RUN ,30034 at 7:34 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 206
  1. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & LAURENHILL LA ,30034 at 7:22 AM
  2. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & LAURENGATE DR ,30034 at 7:23 AM
  3. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & KENVILLE LA ,30034 at 7:24 AM
  4. KENVILLE LA ,30034 & RESTON LA ,30034 at 7:26 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 207
  1. LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 & OZMER LNDG ,30034 at 7:18 AM
  2. LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 & LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 at 7:18 AM
  3. LANDGRAF COVE & SANDY SHLS LA ,30034 at 7:20 AM
  4. LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 at 7:20 AM
  5. RIVER RD ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 at 7:22 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 208
  1. KINGS BAY DR ,30034 & KINGS BAY CT ,30034 at 7:18 AM
  2. CLIFTON SPRINGS RD & CLIFTON SPRINGS CT at 7:19 AM
  3. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR, 30034 & PINE BRANCH WY, 30034 at 7:20 AM
  4. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR ,30034 & PINE SPRINGS MNR ,30034 at 7:22 AM
  5. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR, 30034 & BUNNY LA, 30034 at 7:23 AM
  6. 2300 CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR, 30034 at 7:24 AM
  7. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR, 30034 & JAYNES VALLEY DR, 30034 at 7:25 AM
  8. 3215 CLIFTON FARM DR, 30034 at 7:28 AM
  9. 3333 CLIFTON FARM DR, 30034 at 7:29 AM
  10. CLIFTON FARM DR ,30034 & WILD SPRINGS CT ,30034 at 7:30 AM
  11. WILD SPRINGS CT ,30034 & ROYAL FARM CT ,30034 at 7:32 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 209
  1. BRITTANY PARK LA ,30294 & BRITTANY PARK CT ,30294 at 7:20 AM
  2. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30294 & JAGUAR DR ,30294 at 7:23 AM
  3. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30294& MONARCH DR ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  4. 3550 PANTHERSVILLE RD, 30034 at 7:28 AM
  5. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30294 & CEDAR TRACE DR ,30294 at 7:32 AM
  6. CEDAR TRACE DR ,30294 & CEDAR TRACE CT ,30294 at 7:34 AM
  7. CEDAR TRACE DR ,30294 & CEDAR TRACE LA ,30294 at 7:35 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 210
  1. DEER PAUSE LA ,30034 & RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 at 7:25 AM
  2. LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 & RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 at 7:25 AM
  3. CRESS WAY DR ,30034 & LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 at 7:26 AM
  4. RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 & RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 at 7:28 AM
  5. RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 & ISLAND VIEW CT ,30034 at 7:29 AM
  6. RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 & RIVER SHLS CV ,30034 at 7:29 AM
  7. CRESS WAY RUN ,30034 & RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 at 7:30 AM
  8. CRESS WAY RUN ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY EAST at 7:30 AM
  9. RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 & LEYLAND DR ,30034 at 7:32 AM
  10. CRESS WAY RUN ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY (WEST) at 7:33 AM
  11. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 211
  1. CAMERON HILLS PL ,30294 & CAMERON CLS ,30294 at 7:30 AM
  2. CAMERON HILLS PL ,30294 & COMPTON PT ,30294 at 7:32 AM
  3. CAMERON HILLS PL ,30294 & BEACON CT ,30294 at 7:33 AM
  4. RIVERVIEW CLUB DR ,30294 & RIVERVIEW APPROACH ,30294 at 7:34 AM
  5. RIVERVIEW APPROACH ,30294 & CREEK SHOALS LA ,30294 at 7:35 AM
  6. RIVERVIEW APPROACH ,30294 & CREEK SHOALS CT ,30294 at 7:36 AM
  7. RIVERVIEW BND ,30294 & RIVERVIEW FERRY ,30294 at 7:38 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 212
  1. BOULDER RIDGE PKWY ,30294 & BOULDER CIR ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  2. BOULDER CIR ,30294 & BOULDER RIDGE TER ,30294 at 7:25 AM
  3. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & BOULDER HILLS DR ,30294 at 7:27 AM
  4. SMITHFIELD LA ,30294 & SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 at 7:32 AM
  5. SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 & SMITHFIELD WAY ,30294 at 7:33 AM
  6. SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 & SMITHGROVE DR ,30294 at 7:34 AM
  7. 2016 SMITHFIELD AVE ,30294 at 7:34 AM
  8. SMITHFIELD AVE ,30288 & SMITHFIELD LA ,30288 at 7:36 AM
  9. OLD RIVER RD, 30294 & BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 at 7:36 AM
  10. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 213
  1. ROVENA CT ,30034 & PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30034 at 7:26 AM
  2. RIVER TREE DR ,30294 & WILLOW SPRING CT ,30034 at 7:28 AM
  3. RIVER SUMMIT LA ,30034 & SUMMIT TRCE ,30034 at 7:29 AM
  4. RIVER RD ,30034 & SOAPSTONE RD ,30034 at 7:31 AM
  5. GREEN MARSH CT ,30034 & SEABASS RD ,30034 at 7:33 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 214
  1. OAKVALE FALLS DR ,30034 & OAKVALE COVE ,30034 at 7:30 AM
  2. OAKVALE FALLS DR ,30034 & OAKVALE AVE ,30034 at 7:32 AM
  3. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 217
  1. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30034 & OAKVALE RD ,30034 at 7:28 AM
  2. SARATOGA LAKES CONDOS at 7:30 AM
  3. OAKVALE RD ,30034 & DUNCAN PL ESTATES (ENTRANCE) at 7:32 AM
  4. OAKVALE HTS ,30034 & SIX OAKS CT ,30034 at 7:34 AM
  5. OAKVALE HTS ,30034 & RIVER OAK RD ,30034 at 7:35 AM
  6. RIVER OAK RD, 30034 & WHITE OAK MEWS, 30034 at 7:37 AM
  7. RIVER OAK RD, 30034 & RED OAK TRL, 30034 at 7:38 AM
  8. OAKVALE RD ,30034 & BROAD OAK CT ,30034 at 7:40 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 218
  1. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30288 & PINEVIEW TRL at 7:25 AM
  2. CYPRESS PL, 30294 & GRANT FOREST CIR, 30294 at 7:26 AM
  3. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30288 & REDWOOD TRCE (NORTH) at 7:27 AM
  4. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30288 & REDWOOD TRCE (SOUTH) at 7:27 AM
  5. BROOKGATE CRNG ,30288 & BROOKGATE DR ,30288 at 7:34 AM
  6. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 219
  1. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30294 & TOLLIVER DR ,30294 at 7:20 AM
  2. TOLLIVER DR ,30294 & TOLLIVER HILLS DR ,30294 at 7:21 AM
  3. TOLLIVER HILLS DR ,30294 & PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 at 7:22 AM
  4. PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 & ROCKCREST TRL ,30294 at 7:26 AM
  5. PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 & AMBROSE WAY ,30294 at 7:26 AM
  6. PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 & PENDERS RIDGE TRL ,30294 at 7:27 AM
  7. PENDERS RIDGE DR ,30294 & PENDERS RIDGE TRL ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 220
  1. BARBARA LA ,30032 & BOULDERVISTA DR ,30288 at 7:28 AM
  2. ROCKEY VALLEY DR ,30288 & BLUE CREEK CT ,30288 at 7:28 AM
  3. SEVEN OAKS CIR ,30288 & ROCKEY VALLEY DR ,30288 at 7:28 AM
  4. ROCKING WAY ,30288 & ROLLING PL ,30288 at 7:30 AM
  5. ROLLING ROCK DR ,30288 & ROCK LANE DR ,30288 at 7:31 AM
  6. ROLLING PL ,30288 & ROCK HOLLOW DR ,30288 at 7:32 AM
  7. ROCKCREST CT ,30288 & ROLLING ROCK DR ,30288 at 7:33 AM
  8. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROCKCREST TRL ,30288 at 7:35 AM
  9. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROCKKNOLL CT ,30288 at 7:35 AM
  10. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROCKEY VALLEY DR ,30288 at 7:36 AM
  11. ROCKEY VALLEY DR ,30288 & ROCKEY VALLEY CT ,30288 at 7:37 AM
  12. 2071 RIVER RD ,30294 at 7:43 AM
  13. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 221
  1. CONLEY TRCE ,30288 & PASUTH LA ,30288 at 7:33 AM
  2. CONLEY LNDG ,30288 & APPLE CIR ,30288 at 7:34 AM
  3. CONLEY LNDG ,30288 & PARMALEE PATH ,30288 at 7:35 AM
  4. CLARION DR ,30288 & SHELTER ROCK DR ,30288 at 7:36 AM
  5. PARMALEE PATH ,30288 & TUTTLE AVE ,30288 at 7:37 AM
  6. PARMALEE PATH ,30288 & WATERFRONT WAY ,30288 at 7:38 AM
  7. CONLEY LNDG ,30288 & CONLEY TRCE ,30288 at 7:41 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 222
  1. RIVER RD ,30034 & HEATHERMERE LNDG ,30034 at 7:29 AM
  2. RIVER RD ,30034 & GRAY BIRCH DR ,30034 at 7:29 AM
  3. RIVER RD ,30034 & RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 (NORTH) at 7:31 AM
  4. RIVER RIDGE HILL ,30034 & RIVER CLOSE DR ,30034 at 7:34 AM
  5. RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 & PATTY HOLLOW ,30034 at 7:35 AM
  6. RIVER RIDGE CT, 30034 & RIVERWALK COVE, 30034 at 7:36 AM
  7. RIVER RD ,30034 & FOREST DOWNS TRCE ,30034 at 7:38 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 223
  1. SAUTEE TRL ,30288 & MARSEILLE WAY ,30288 at 7:23 AM
  2. SAUTEE TRL ,30288 & MARSEILLE TER ,30288 at 7:24 AM
  3. SAUTEE TRL ,30288 & TECUMSEH TRL ,30288 at 7:26 AM
  4. MOORE RD ,30288 & NATCHEZ TRL ,30288 at 7:28 AM
  5. JANJOLIN WAY ,30288 & MOORE RD ,30288 at 7:28 AM
  6. JANJOLIN DR ,30288 & CLARON AVE ,30288 at 7:30 AM
  7. ENCLAVE PL ,30288 & SAUTEE TRL ,30288 at 7:32 AM
  8. MOORE CREEK LA ,30288 & MOORE CREEK DR ,30288 at 7:35 AM
  9. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & FLOWERWOOD TRL ,30294 at 7:40 AM
  10. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 224
  1. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & BOULDER GREEN CIR ,30294 at 7:29 AM
  2. 3706 BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 at 7:30 AM
  3. 3698 BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 at 7:30 AM
  4. 3622 BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 at 7:31 AM
  5. BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 & ROCKEY VALLEY DR, 30288 at 7:32 AM
  6. CEDAR VALLEY LA ,30288 & CEDAR VALLEY WAY ,30288 at 7:34 AM
  7. 4125 CEDAR VALLEY LA, 30288 at 7:35 AM
  8. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & LOVELESS DR ,30294 at 7:37 AM
  9. BOULDERCREST RD & CONNOR DR, 30294 at 7:37 AM
  10. BOULDERCREST PARK RD ,30294 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 at 7:37 AM
  11. FRANKIE LA ,30294 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 at 7:40 AM
  12. MONTEZUMA CIR ,30294 & YOLANDA TRL (EAST) at 7:42 AM
  13. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 225
  1. BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 & BOULDER CHASE DR ,30294 at 7:34 AM
  2. 2073 BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 at 7:35 AM
  3. BOULDER RUN RD ,30294 & BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 at 7:36 AM
  4. BOULDER FOREST DR ,30294 & BOULDER RUN RD ,30294 at 7:37 AM
  5. BOULDER RUN TRL ,30294 & BOULDER FOREST LA ,30294 at 7:38 AM
  6. BOULDER FOREST LA ,30294 & MOORE RD ,30294 at 7:40 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 226
  1. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & BROAD RIVER CT ,30294 at 7:35 AM
  2. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & MEREDITH WALK ,30294 at 7:36 AM
  3. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & KRIS CROSSING ,30294 at 7:37 AM
  4. RIVER LAKE SHORE ,30294 & WATERFALL CT ,30294 at 7:39 AM
  5. RIVER LAKE SHORE ,30294 & RIVERWOOD SPRING ,30294 at 7:40 AM
  6. RIVERWOOD SPG ,30294 & CASEYS COVE ,30294 at 7:40 AM
  7. 3844 MICAH LA ,30294 at 7:42 AM
  8. MICAH DR ,30294 & MICAH LA ,30294 at 7:43 AM
  9. CASEYS COVE ,30294 & MICAH DR ,30294 at 7:44 AM
  10. 3720 CASEYS COVE ,30294 at 7:46 AM
  11. RIVER HILL DR ,30294 & RIVER RD ,30294 at 7:47 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 227
  1. 1677 CEDAR GROVE RD ,30288 at 7:35 AM
  2. 1670 CEDAR GROVE RD, 30288 at 7:35 AM
  3. CEDAR WALK LA ,30288 & CEDAR WALK LA ,30288 at 7:38 AM
  4. CEDAR WALK DR ,30288 & CEDAR WALK LA ( WEST) at 7:38 AM
  5. CEDAR WALK DR ,30288 & CEDAR WALK LA (EAST) ,30288 at 7:40 AM
  6. ABRAM DR ,30288 & ABRAM WAY ,30288 at 7:42 AM
  7. OLD HOUSE DR ,30288 & SILVA WAY ,30288 at 7:43 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 228
  1. BLAZING PINE PATH ,30034 & WARRIORS PATH ,30034 at 7:24 AM
  2. KINGSWOOD GLN ,30034 & WALDROP LA ,30034 at 7:26 AM
  3. WARRIORS PATH ,30034 & KINGS GLEN DR ,30034 at 7:29 AM
  4. KINGS GLEN TRL ,30034 & WARRIORS PATH ,30034 at 7:29 AM
  5. KINGS GLEN TRL ,30034 & RED OAK TRL ,30034 at 7:31 AM
  6. WALDROP FARMS DR ,30034 & WALDROP FARMS WAY ,30034 at 7:33 AM
  7. WALDROP RD ,30034 & HEATHERMERE DR ,30034 at 7:35 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 229
  1. WARD BLUFF DR ,30294 & WARD BLUFF CT (NORTH) at 7:20 AM
  2. BOULDER POINTE DR ,30294 & BOULDER POINTE CT ,30294 at 7:22 AM
  3. BOULDER POINTE DR ,30294 & BOULDER POINTE WAY ,30294 at 7:23 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:46 AM
Route 239
  1. CEDAR LAKE CT ,30288 & CEDAR LAKE DR ,30288 at 7:30 AM
  2. JAMES LAKE DR ,30288 & SYBIL ST ,30288 at 7:32 AM
  3. W SIDE PL ,30294 & WANDA WAY ,30294 at 7:36 AM
  4. W SIDE PL ,30294 & PIUS DR ,30294 at 7:37 AM
  5. MISTY LAKE RD ,30294 & LISA DR ,30294 at 7:41 AM
  6. MISTY LAKE RD ,30294 & CARRINGTON DR ,30294 at 7:43 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 248
  1. WABASH LA ,30294 & FLINT AVE ,30294 (SOUTH) at 7:21 AM
  2. WABASH CT ,30294 & WABASH LA at 7:21 AM
  3. FLINT AVE ,30294 & WABASH LA ,30294 (NORTH) at 7:22 AM
  4. RIVER MILL LA ,30294 & RIVER MILL CT ,30294 at 7:23 AM
  5. RIVER MILL LA ,30294 & GARDEN MILL TER ,30294 at 7:25 AM
  6. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & FLAGSTONE TRCE (EAST) at 7:26 AM
  7. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & FLAGSTONE TRCE (WEST) at 7:26 AM
  8. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & ROCKMILL DR ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 405
  1. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:00 PM
  2. 3789 RESTON LA ,30034 KARRIN HAILEY at 7:00 PM
  3. 3575 OAKVALE RD ,30034 KADEJA DUBOSE at 7:00 PM