Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Cedar Grove Elementary School

Route 217
  1. BOULDERCREST RD AND SUGAR CREEK COVE at 6:48 AM
  2. BOULDER RIDGE PKWY ,30294 & BOULDER CIR ,30294 at 6:48 AM
  3. BOULDER CIR ,30294 & BOULDER RIDGE TER ,30294 at 6:49 AM
  4. 2073 BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  5. BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 & BOULDER RUN RD ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  6. 1990 BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 at 6:54 AM
  7. BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 & BOULDER CHASE DR ,30294 at 6:56 AM
  8. BOULDER FOREST DR ,30294 & BOULDER RUN RD ,30294 at 6:58 AM
  9. BOULDER FOREST DR ,30294 & BOULDER RUN TRL ,30294 at 6:59 AM
  10. BOULDER RUN TRL ,30294 & BOULDER FOREST LA ,30294 at 7:00 AM
  11. BOULDER CHASE CT ,30294 & BOULDER FOREST LA ,30294 at 7:00 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 218
  1. 3844 MICAH LA ,30294 at 6:57 AM
  2. MICAH DR ,30294 & MICAH LA ,30294 at 6:58 AM
  3. CASEYS COVE ,30294 & MICAH DR ,30294 at 6:59 AM
  4. 3720 CASEYS COVE ,30294 at 7:00 AM
  5. RIVERWOOD SPG ,30294 & CASEYS COVE ,30294 at 7:03 AM
  6. RIVER LAKE SHORE ,30294 & RIVERWOOD SPRING at 7:05 AM
  7. RIVER LAKE SHORE ,30294 & WATERFALL CT ,30294 at 7:06 AM
  8. RIVER HILLS DR ,30294 & RIVER RD ,30294 (ENTRANCE) at 7:07 AM
  9. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & MEREDITH WALK ,30294 at 7:11 AM
  10. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & BROAD RIVER CT ,30294 at 7:12 AM
  11. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & KRIS CROSSING ,30294 at 7:12 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 219
  1. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & BOULDER HILLS DR ,30294 at 6:46 AM
  2. SAUTEE TRL ,30288 & MARSEILLE WAY ,30288 at 6:50 AM
  3. SAUTEE TRL ,30288 & TECUMSEH TRL ,30288 at 6:51 AM
  4. TECUMSEH TRL ,30288 & NATCHEZ TRL ,30288 at 6:53 AM
  5. MOORE RD ,30288 & JAJEF AVE ,30288 at 6:54 AM
  6. MOORE RD & JANJOLIN WAY, 30288 at 6:55 AM
  7. MOORE RD, 30288 & MOORE CREEK DR, 30288 at 6:57 AM
  8. 2071 RIVER RD, 30294 at 7:01 AM
  9. MARTIN DR, 30294 & FLOWERWOOD TRL, 30294 at 7:03 AM
  10. LISA DR ,30294 & SAN MARCO DR ,30294 at 7:04 AM
  11. MISTY LAKE RD ,30294 & LISA DR ,30294 at 7:05 AM
  12. MISTY LAKE RD ,30294 & ALLEN WAY ,30294 at 7:06 AM
  13. MISTY LAKE RD ,30294 & SAGE PL ,30294 at 7:08 AM
  14. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 220
  1. 3572 BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 at 6:53 AM
  2. BARBARA LA ,30032 & BOULDERVISTA DR ,30288 at 6:55 AM
  3. BOULDERVISTA DR ,30288 & ROCKEY VALLEY at 6:56 AM
  4. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROCKKNOLL CT ,30288 at 6:59 AM
  5. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROLLING ROCK DR ,30288 at 7:01 AM
  6. ROCKCREST CT ,30288 & ROLLING ROCK DR ,30288 at 7:02 AM
  7. ROCKCREST CT ,30288 & ROCKCREST TRL ,30288 at 7:04 AM
  8. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROCKCREST TRL at 7:06 AM
  9. 3454 BOULDERCREST RD, 30288 at 7:14 AM
  10. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:20 AM
Route 221
  1. CEDAR VALLEY LA ,30288 & CEDAR VALLEY WAY ,30288 at 6:51 AM
  2. 4290 CEDAR VALLEY CT, 30288 (CUL-DU-SAC) at 6:53 AM
  3. CEDAR VALLEY CT, 30288 & CEDAR VALLEY WY, 30288 at 6:54 AM
  4. LOVELESS DR ,30294 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 at 6:56 AM
  5. BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 & CONNOR DR , 30294 at 6:57 AM
  6. BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 & BOUDLERCREST PARK DR at 6:58 AM
  7. MONTEZUMA CIR ,30294 & YOLANDA TRL (WEST) at 7:00 AM
  8. 2511 MONTEZUMA CIR, 30294 at 7:01 AM
  9. BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 & YOLANDA TRL, 30294 at 7:02 AM
  10. BOULDERCREST RD AND CEDAR GROVE PL, 30288 at 7:07 AM
  11. OLD RIVER RD ,30294 & BOULDERCREST RD ,30294 at 7:12 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 222
  1. 1677 CEDAR GROVE RD, 30288 at 7:00 AM
  2. 1753 CEDAR GROVE RD, 30288 at 7:01 AM
  3. PARMALEE PATH ,30288 & WATERFRONT WAY ,30288 at 7:04 AM
  4. PARMALEE PATH ,30288 & TUTTLE AVE ,30288 at 7:05 AM
  5. 1801 CEDAR GROVE RD, 30288 at 7:08 AM
  6. 1893 CEDAR GROVE RD, 30288 at 7:09 AM
  7. CEDAR GROVE RD, 30288 & CEDAR LAKE DR at 7:10 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 223
  1. WARD BLUFF CT ,30294 WARD BLUFF DR ,30294 (SOUTH) at 7:01 AM
  2. WARD BLUFF DR ,30294 & WARD BLUFF CT (NORTH) at 7:02 AM
  3. BOULDER GREEN CIR & BOULDERCREST RD at 7:05 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 224
  1. TOLLIVER DR, 30294 & TOLLIVER HILLS DR, 30294 at 6:57 AM
  2. TOLLIVER HILLS DR, 30294 & TOLLIVER HILLS LA, 30294 at 6:58 AM
  3. TOLLIVER PL, 30294 & TOLLIVER HILLS LA, 30294 at 6:59 AM
  4. PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 & AMBROSE CT ,30294 at 7:00 AM
  5. PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 & AMBROSE WAY ,30294 at 7:01 AM
  6. PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 & ROCKCREST TRL ,30294 at 7:03 AM
  7. PENDERS RIDGE DR ,30294 & PENDERS RIDGE TRL ,30294 at 7:05 AM
  8. BRITTANY PARK LA ,30294 & BRITTANY PARK CT ,30294 at 7:07 AM
  9. 2738 RIVER RD, 30294 at 7:11 AM
  10. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 225
  1. BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 & FRANKIE LN, 30294 at 6:50 AM
  2. BOULDER SPRINGS DR ,30294 & BOULDER SPRINGS PT ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  3. BOULDER SPRINGS DR ,30294 & BOULDER SPRINGS COVE ,30294 at 6:53 AM
  4. WOODFEN DR ,30294 & WOODFEN CT ,30294 at 6:55 AM
  5. WOODFEN DR ,30294 & WINDROCK DR ,30294 at 6:57 AM
  6. WINDROCK CT ,30294 & WINDROCK DR ,30294 at 6:59 AM
  7. 3926 BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 at 7:01 AM
  8. WARD LAKE WAY ,30294 & WARD LAKE TRL (SOUTH) at 7:04 AM
  9. WARD LAKE WAY ,30294 & WARD LAKE TRL (NORTH) at 7:06 AM
  10. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 226
  1. GRANT FOREST CIR, 30294 & PINE VIEW TRL, 30294 at 6:49 AM
  2. GRANT FOREST CIR, 30294 & BLACK OAK LA, 30294 at 6:49 AM
  3. GRANT FOREST CIR, 30294 & CYPRESS PL, 30294 at 6:51 AM
  4. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30294 & SILVER MAPLE CIR ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  5. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30288 & REDWOOD TRCE (EAST) at 6:52 AM
  6. GRANT FOREST CIR, 30294 & REDWOOD TRC, 30294 (SOUTH) at 6:53 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 227
  1. 3077 BOULDERCREST RD, 30294 at 6:50 AM
  2. W SIDE PL ,30294 & DEES DR ,30294* at 6:53 AM
  3. W SIDE PL ,30294 & WANDA WAY ,30294* at 6:53 AM
  4. W SIDE PL ,30294 & PIUS DR ,30294 at 6:54 AM
  5. SARAH COVE CT, 30288 & JAMES LAKE DR, 30288 at 6:57 AM
  6. CEDAR WALK LA ,30288 & CEDAR GROVE RD ,30288 at 7:00 AM
  7. CEDAR WALK DR, 30288 & CEDAR WALK LA, 30288 at 7:01 AM
  8. CEDAR WALK LA ,30288 & CEDAR WALK DR ,30288 at 7:03 AM
  9. ABRAM DR, 30288 & ABRAM WY, 30288 at 7:04 AM
  10. OLD HOUSE DR ,30288 & SILVA WAY ,30288 at 7:06 AM
  11. OLD HOUSE DR ,30288 & SILVA DR ,30288 at 7:07 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:13 AM
Route 228
  1. CONLEY LNDG, 30288 & CONLEY TRC, 30288 at 7:00 AM
  2. PASUTH LA, 30288 & CONLEY TRC, 30288 at 7:01 AM
  3. CONLEY LNDG, 30288 & APPLE CIR, 30288 at 7:02 AM
  4. CONLEY LNDG ,30288 & BENICK DR ,30288 at 7:03 AM
  5. CLARION DR ,30288 & SHELTER ROCK DR ,30288 at 7:04 AM
  6. CONLEY LNDG ,30288 & PARMALEE PATH ,30288 at 7:05 AM
  7. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 229
  1. SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 & SMITHGROVE DR ,30294 at 6:55 AM
  2. SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 & SMITHFIELD WAY ,30294 at 6:56 AM
  3. SMITHFIELD LA ,30294 & SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 at 6:58 AM
  4. SMITHFIELD AV, 30294 & SMITHFIELD LA, 30294 at 6:59 AM
  5. SMITHFIELD AVE ,30288 & SMITHFIELD LA ,30288 WEST at 7:01 AM
  6. DEER SPRINGS DR ,30294 & DEER SPRINGS PKWY ,30294 at 7:08 AM
  7. DEER SPRINGS PKWY ,30294 & DEER SPRINGS CT ,30294 at 7:09 AM
  8. 2444 DEER SPRINGS CT ,30294 at 7:10 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 230
  1. BIG PINE CT, 30288 & ROCKING WY, 30288 at 7:05 AM
  2. ROCKING WAY ,30288 & ROLLING PL ,30288 at 7:06 AM
  3. ROLLING PL ,30288 & ROCK HOLLOW DR ,30288 at 7:07 AM
  4. ROLLING PL ,30288 & ROLLING ROCK CT ,30294 at 7:08 AM
  5. ROLLING ROCK DR ,30288 & BLUE GRANITE WAY ,30294 at 7:09 AM
  6. ROCK LANE DR, 30288 & ROCK LANE CT, 30288 at 7:10 AM
  7. ROCK LANE DR ,30288 CUL DE SAC at 7:11 AM
  8. ROLLING PL, 30288 & BLUE GRANITE WY, 30288 at 7:12 AM
  9. SEVEN OAKS CIR, 30288 & SEVEN OAKS CT, 30288 at 7:13 AM
  10. ROCKEY VALLEY DR, 30288 & SEVEN OAKS CIR, 30288 at 7:14 AM
  11. ROCKEY VALLEY DR ,30288 & BLUE CREEK CT ,30288 at 7:15 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CEDAR GROVE ELEM SCH at 7:25 AM