Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Cary Reynolds Elementary School

Route 630
  1. 3268 OAKCLIFF RD, 30340 at 6:41 AM
  2. GREEN OAK DR ,30340 & WINDSOR OAK DR ,30340 at 6:42 AM
  3. WINDSOR OAK DR ,30340 & MOSS OAK DR ,30340 at 6:43 AM
  4. ENGLISH OAK DR ,30340 & WINDSOR OAK DR ,30340 at 6:44 AM
  5. DARLINGTON OAK DR ,30340 & ENGLISH OAK DR at 6:45 AM
  6. ENGLISH OAK DR & MOSS OAK DR at 6:46 AM
  7. ENGLISH OAK DR & SHADY OAK DR at 6:47 AM
  8. SCARLET OAK DR, 30340 & SPANISH OAK DR, 30340 at 6:49 AM
  9. PIN OAK CIR ,30340 & SPANISH OAK DR ,30340 at 6:51 AM
  10. GREEN OAK DR, 30340 & SCARLET OAK DR, 30340 at 6:52 AM
  11. GREEN OAK DR ,30340 & SHADY OAK DR ,30340 at 6:53 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 631
  1. 2954 N DEKALB DR ,30340 DUNHILL CONDOS at 6:50 AM
  2. 3562 SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 LEE MAR APTS at 7:00 AM
  3. 3630 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30340 SHALLOWFORD GARDENS/ARMS APTS at 7:06 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 632
  1. CAROLE DR ,30340 & JETT DR ,30340 at 6:39 AM
  2. JETT DR, 30340 & CHATHAM DR, 30340 at 6:41 AM
  3. CAROLE DR ,30340 & CHATHAM DR ,30340 at 6:42 AM
  4. PLEASANT VALLEY DR ,30340 & PLEASANT TRL ,30340 at 6:45 AM
  5. 3061 OAKCLIFF RD ,30340 CAMBRIDGE SQUARE TOWNHOMES at 6:47 AM
  6. 3261 OAKCLIFF RD, 30340 at 6:49 AM
  7. 3319 OAKCLIFF RD, 30340 at 6:50 AM
  8. PIN OAK CIR, 30340 & RED OAK DR ,30340 (EAST) at 6:51 AM
  9. PIN OAK CIR, 30340 & LIVE OAK DR ,30340 at 6:52 AM
  10. PIN OAK CIR, 30340 & LITTLE JOHN WAY, 30340 (EAST) at 6:53 AM
  11. PIN OAK CIR, 30340 & LITTLE JOHN WAY, 30340 (WEST) at 6:54 AM
  12. PIN OAK CIR, 30340 & FRIAR TUCK WY, 30340 (WEST) at 6:55 AM
  13. PIN OAK CIR, 30340 & PIN OAK WAY (WEST) at 6:56 AM
  14. PIN OAK CIR, 30340 & WATEROAK WY, 30340 at 6:57 AM
  15. PIN OAK CIR, 30340 & RED OAK DR, 30340 (WEST) at 6:58 AM
  16. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 633
  1. 4422 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30340 LODGE ATLANTA at 6:39 AM
  2. 3725 HONEYSUCKLE LA ,30340 ASPEN COMMON (ENTRANCE) at 6:43 AM
  3. 3829 MCELROY RD ,30340 at 6:47 AM
  4. 3812 MCELROY RD ,30340 BLUESTONE VILLAGE APTS at 6:55 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 634
  1. 3852 MCELROY RD ,30340 FOXWOOD APTS at 6:45 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 635
  1. SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 & PEARL LA, 30341 at 6:48 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 636
  1. MOTEL 6 - 2820 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD (DEKALB TECH ENT) at 6:39 AM
  2. 2704 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 at 6:41 AM
  3. BELAIRE CIR ,30340 & FAIRLANE DR ,30340 (SOUTH) at 6:43 AM
  4. BELAIRE CIR ,30340 & FAIRLANE DR ,30340 (NORTH) at 6:45 AM
  5. BELAIRE CIR ,30340 & HOLIDAY PL ,30340 at 6:47 AM
  6. 2634 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 at 6:48 AM
  7. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 & BAGLEY DR ,30341 at 6:49 AM
  8. RAYMOND DR ,30340 & BAGLEY DR ,30341 at 6:51 AM
  9. 3385 SHALLOWFORD RD at 6:53 AM
  10. 3409 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30340 at 6:54 AM
  11. SHALLOWFORD RD ,30340 & STAFFORD PL ,30340 at 6:55 AM
  12. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 637
  1. 2917 N DEKALB DR,30340 & ALDERWOOD TRAILS APTS at 6:55 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 638
  1. 2917 N DEKALB DR,30340 & ALDERWOOD TRAILS APTS at 6:45 AM
  2. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 639
  1. CENTRAL AVE & CHURCH DR at 6:51 AM
  2. 6129 NEW PEACHTREE RD & PEBBLEWOOD APARTMENTS at 6:53 AM
  3. 5260 BUFORD HWY, 30340 LEGACY NORTH APTS at 6:56 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 640
  1. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD & CLAIRVIEW DR DON JUAN DUPLEXES at 6:32 AM
  2. LAMBETH CIR ,30340 & RAYMOND DR ,30340 (NORTH) at 6:42 AM
  3. LAMBETH CIR ,30340 & RAYMOND DR ,30340 (SOUTH) at 6:47 AM
  4. RAYMOND DR ,30340 & ADDISON DR ,30340 at 6:50 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CARY REYNOLDS ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM