Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Canby Lane Elementary School

Route 401
  1. WESLEY CHAPEL RD ,30035 & WESLEY MEADOWS DR ,30035 at 6:46 AM
  2. JOHN WESLEY DR ,30035 & JOHN WESLEY CT ,30035 at 6:48 AM
  3. JOHN WESLEY DR ,30035 & TUDOR CASTLE DR ,30035 at 6:49 AM
  4. 2008 TUDOR CASTLE CIR ,30035 at 6:50 AM
  5. TUDOR CASTLE CIR ,30035 & TUDOR CASTLE DR ,30035 at 6:52 AM
  6. 4349 BUCKINGHAM, CIR, 30035 at 6:54 AM
  7. BUCKINGHAM CIR ,30035 & ALDERGATE DR ,30035 at 6:56 AM
  8. SCHOOL: CANBY LANE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 402
  1. GLENWOOD RD ,30035 & JANET LA ,30035 at 6:28 AM
  2. ELAINE DR ,30035 & BURGESS DR ,30035 at 6:30 AM
  3. LEDO AVE ,30035 & BURGESS DR ,30035 at 6:32 AM
  4. LEE ST & BURGESS DR ,30035 at 6:32 AM
  5. 1797 LEE ST ,30035 at 6:33 AM
  6. 1870 OAK VALLEY RD, 30035 at 6:35 AM
  7. 1913 OAK VALLEY RD ,30035 at 6:36 AM
  8. 1931 OAK VALLEY RD, 30035 at 6:36 AM
  9. 1894 SELWYN DR, 30035 at 6:37 AM
  10. 1894 SELWYN DR, 30035 at 6:39 AM
  11. 4881 GLENWOOD RD, 30035 at 6:40 AM
  12. BRENDA DR ,30035 & WESLEY CHAPEL RD ,30035 at 6:41 AM
  13. LINDSEY DR, 30035 & BRENDA DR, 30035 at 6:42 AM
  14. LINDSEY DR ,30035 & HANES DR ,30035 at 6:43 AM
  15. LINDSEY DR ,30035 & OAK VALLEY RD ,30035 at 6:43 AM
  16. LINDSEY DR ,30035 & EMPORIA CT ,30035 at 6:45 AM
  17. LINDSEY DR ,30035 & THETFORD CT ,30035 at 6:46 AM
  18. SCHOOL: CANBY LANE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 403
  1. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & BERMUDA RUN CT ,30035 at 6:28 AM
  2. GALLEON CRSG ,30035 & MARSH RABBIT NORTH at 6:40 AM
  3. GALLEON CRSG ,30035 & CROOKED CREEK LA ,30035 at 6:43 AM
  4. MARSH RABBIT BEND ,30035 & GALLEON CRSG SOUTH at 6:45 AM
  5. 4781 GALLEON XING ,30035 at 6:48 AM
  6. 4969 GALLEON XING ,30035 at 6:50 AM
  7. 5151 GALLEON XING ,30035 at 6:52 AM
  8. CAPTAINS ROW ,30035 & GALLEON CRSG ,30035 at 6:53 AM
  9. GALLEON CRSG ,30035 & GALLEON CRSG ,30035 at 6:55 AM
  10. SCHOOL: CANBY LANE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 404
  1. MAPLEWOOD DR ,30035 & MAPLEWOOD TRL ,30035 at 6:27 AM
  2. MARBLE ARCH DR ,30035 & MARBLE ARCH CT ,30035 at 6:29 AM
  3. NEWGATE DR ,30035 & LESLIE BROOK DR ,30035 at 6:31 AM
  4. LESLIE BROOK DR ,30035 & LESLIE BROOK WAY ,30035 at 6:34 AM
  5. 2434 LESLIE BROOK DR ,30035 at 6:37 AM
  6. NEWGATE DR ,30035 & WESLEY CHAPEL RD at 6:40 AM
  7. 4139 CANBY LA ,30035 at 6:42 AM
  8. 4233 CANBY LA ,30035 at 6:44 AM
  9. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & WINSHIRE DR ,30035 at 6:47 AM
  10. STATLER DR ,30035 & DORSET CIR ,30035 at 6:49 AM
  11. STATLER DR ,30035 & DORSET DR ,30035 at 6:51 AM
  12. WELLINGTON TER ,30035 & YORKDALE DR ,30035 at 6:53 AM
  13. PRINCETON TER ,30035 & WESTCHESTER CT at 6:56 AM
  14. SCHOOL: CANBY LANE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 405
  1. 5053 COVINGTON HWY ,30035 at 6:42 AM
  2. HAIRSTON CREEK PKWY ,30035 & REDWATER DR ,30035 at 6:44 AM
  3. EAGLES NEST CIR & PIGEON ISLAND DR (EAST END) at 6:46 AM
  4. EAGLES NEST CIR ,30035 & OSPREY LA ( WEST) at 6:48 AM
  5. WILD GOOSE LA ,30035 & EAGLES NEST CIR ,30035 at 6:50 AM
  6. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & RIVERWOOD FOREST CT ,30035 at 6:52 AM
  7. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & PEBBLE ROCK E ,30035 at 6:53 AM
  8. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & PEBBLE ROCK WAY ,30035 at 6:54 AM
  9. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & PEBBLE ROCK W ,30035 at 6:55 AM
  10. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & RIVERBROOK RD ,30035 at 6:57 AM
  11. SCHOOL: CANBY LANE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 406
  1. 4521 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 SNAPWOODS APTS at 6:35 AM
  2. 4581 SNAPFINGR WOODS DR ,30035 VILLA/FRIENDLY HEIGHTS at 6:37 AM
  3. SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 FRIENDLY HILLS APTS at 6:40 AM
  4. SCHOOL: CANBY LANE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 407
  1. 4522 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 CHAPEL RUN APTS at 6:49 AM
  2. 4511 GOLF VISTA CIR ,30035 at 6:53 AM
  3. 4300 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR, 30035 RITE4US at 6:55 AM
  4. 2565 WESLEY CHAPEL RD, ECONOMY INN at 6:57 AM
  5. SCHOOL: CANBY LANE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 408
  1. WATERS RUN ,30035 & TRICKLE CREEK CT ,30035 at 6:33 AM
  2. WATERS RUN ,30035 & SWIFT CURRENT DR ,30035 at 6:35 AM
  3. BANKSIDE CIR ,30035 & SNAP CREEK LA ,30035 at 6:35 AM
  4. HIGHBANK CT ,30035 & SNAP CREEK LA ,30035 at 6:37 AM
  5. SNAP CREEK LA ,30035 & QUICKWATER CT ,30035 at 6:43 AM
  6. 2550 WATERS RUN ,30035 at 6:45 AM
  7. REDBRANCH DR ,30035 & WATERS RUN ,30035 at 6:50 AM
  8. SNAPFINGER CIR, 30035 & TIFFANY PL, 30035 at 6:56 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CANBY LANE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 409
  1. 2032 FOWLER RD, 30035 at 6:42 AM
  2. 4337 GREGORY RD ,30035 at 6:45 AM
  3. WESLEY HALL DR ,30035 & WINGFOOT PL ,30035 at 6:47 AM
  4. WINGFOOT PL ,30035 & WINGFOOT PL ,30035 at 6:49 AM
  5. RIVERWOOD CIR ,30035 & RIVERWOOD CIR ,30035 at 6:51 AM
  6. RIVERWOOD CIR ,30035 & RIVERWOOD WAY ,30035 at 6:53 AM
  7. APRIL LA ,30035 & LANGDON DR ,30035 at 6:55 AM
  8. CROSS LA ,30035 & WESLEY CHAPEL RD ,30035 at 6:57 AM
  9. SCHOOL: CANBY LANE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM