Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Browns Mill Elementary School

Route 123
  1. 3677 PANOLA RD, 30038 at 6:45 AM
  2. PANOLA LAKE CIR ,30038 & PANOLA WOODS DR ,30038 at 6:50 AM
  3. CAIN MILL DR ,30038 & BUTTON GATE CT ,30038 at 6:52 AM
  4. CAIN MILL DR ,30038 & CAIN MILL CT ,30038 at 6:53 AM
  5. CAIN MILL DR ,30038 & WOLVERTON CIR ,30038 at 6:54 AM
  6. BURLING GATE DR ,30038 & CUMBRIAN LA ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  7. CUMBRIAN LA ,30038 & VINE STONE DR at 6:56 AM
  8. HOGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 & HOGDON CORNERS COVE 30 at 6:58 AM
  9. HODGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 & TOPSFIELD TRL ,30038 at 6:59 AM
  10. VINE GATE DR ,30038 & HOGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 at 7:01 AM
  11. WOLVERTON CIR & BURLING GATE DR ,30038 at 7:01 AM
  12. WOLVERTON CIR ,30038 & BURLING MILL DR ,30087 at 7:03 AM
  13. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 266
  1. EAGLES RIDGE LOOP ,30038 & EAGLES RIDGE LOOP ,30038 at 6:21 AM
  2. EAGLES RIDGE LOOP ,30038 & EAGLES CREEK CIR ,30038 at 6:23 AM
  3. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES WING CT ,30038 at 6:24 AM
  4. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & PANTHER CREEK CT ,30038 at 6:24 AM
  5. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES BEEK CIR ,30038 at 6:26 AM
  6. EAGLES BEEK CIR ,30038 & RED TAIL DR ,30038 at 6:26 AM
  7. RED TAIL DR ,30038 & GOLDEN CT ,30038 at 6:27 AM
  8. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & RED TAIL DR ,30038 at 6:28 AM
  9. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES RIDGE LOOP (EAST) at 6:30 AM
  10. NEWCASTLE CIR ,30038 & NEWCASTLE LA ,30038 at 6:32 AM
  11. SHANNONDALE LA & NEWCASTLE CIR (SOUTH) at 6:32 AM
  12. SHANNONDALE LA & NEWCASTLE CIR (NORTH) at 6:32 AM
  13. 3765 SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 6:35 AM
  14. SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 & CHIMNEY ROCK WAY ,30038 at 6:37 AM
  15. RAIDERS RIDGE DR ,30038 & RAIDERS RIDGE LA ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  16. RAIDERS RIDGE DR ,30038 & RAIDERS RIDGE CT ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  17. RAIDERS RIDGE DR ,30038 & MOON VALLEY LA ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  18. SPRING GARDEN LA ,30038 & HIGH GATE LA ,30038 at 6:42 AM
  19. MOON VALLEY LA ,30038 & HOLLOW OAK LA ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  20. WOODYHILL DR ,30038 & MOON VALLEY LA ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  21. RIPPLEWOOD DR ,30038 & WOODYHILL DR ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  22. WOODYHILL DR ,30038 & DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  23. SPRINGTREE DR ,30038 & SPRINGTREE CT ,30038 at 6:50 AM
  24. BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 & SPRINGTREE DR at 6:51 AM
  25. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 267
  1. DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30038 & GLEN PARK DR ,30038 at 6:21 AM
  2. GLEN PARK DR ,30038 & RIVERVIEW LA ,30038 at 6:23 AM
  3. GLEN PARK DR ,30038 & TERESA CT ,30038 at 6:24 AM
  4. MEADOW VISTA DR, 30038 & GLEN PARK DR, 30038 at 6:25 AM
  5. MEADOWBROOK TRL ,30038 & LAKESIDE TRL ,30038 at 6:27 AM
  6. DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30038 & MOSSEY DR ,30038 at 6:27 AM
  7. DONNA WAY ,30038 & PAMELA PL ,30038 at 6:29 AM
  8. DONNA WAY ,30038 & WENDY WAY ,30038 at 6:29 AM
  9. DONNA WAY ,30038 & LAURA PL ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  10. DONNA WAY ,30038 & CHRISTI CT ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  11. DONNA WAY ,30038 & CANDY COVE ,30038 at 6:32 AM
  12. CANDY COVE, 30038 & CARLY WY, 30038 at 6:34 AM
  13. RIVERMIST CT ,30038 & DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30038 at 6:35 AM
  14. SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 & GREEN WAY ,30038 at 6:37 AM
  15. 3864 SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  16. CUMBERLAND GREEN DR ,30038 & SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  17. 3658 SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  18. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 269
  1. STERLING FOREST DR ,30034 & PLEASANT RIDGE DR, at 6:07 AM
  2. STERLING FOREST DR ,30034 & HARLOW LA at 6:08 AM
  3. HARLOW LA ,30034 & SEBRING WALK at 6:09 AM
  4. SEBRING WALK ,30034 & HARLOW LNDG at 6:10 AM
  5. SEBRING CT ,30034 & SEBRING WALK at 6:12 AM
  6. STEEPLE DR, 30034 & STEEPLE WY, 30034 at 6:19 AM
  7. KELLEY CHAPEL RD ,30034 & PORT CHESTER WAY ,30034 at 6:21 AM
  8. WHITE CASTLE DR ,30034 & WHITE CASTLE WAY ,30034 at 6:22 AM
  9. WHITE CASTLE DR ,30034 & LUXEMBOURG DR ,30034 at 6:24 AM
  10. LUXEMBOURG CIR ,30034 & LUXEMBOURG WAY ,30034 at 6:26 AM
  11. GREENVALE WAY (SOUTH) & WHITE CASTLE WAY ,30034 at 6:29 AM
  12. WYNDHAM PARK CIR (SOUTH) ,30034 WYNDHAM PARK DR at 6:31 AM
  13. WYNDHAM PARK DR & WYNDHAM PARK LA ,30034 at 6:34 AM
  14. WYNDHAM PARK CIR (NORTH) ,30034 WYNDHAM PARK DR at 6:35 AM
  15. SHERWOOD OAKS DR ,30034 & SHERWOOD OAKS CT ,30034 at 6:36 AM
  16. SHERWOOD OAKS LA ,30034 & ROBINWOOD TRL ,30034 at 6:39 AM
  17. 3124 KELLEY CHAPEL RD ,30034 at 6:40 AM
  18. LIFFEY LA ,30034 & COBB TRL ,30034 at 6:44 AM
  19. 2986 KELLEY CHAPEL RD ,30034 at 6:45 AM
  20. CHAPEL RIDGE CIR ,30034 SUMMIT CROSSING DR (WEST) at 6:50 AM
  21. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 270
  1. 4965 THOMPSON MILL RD, 30038 at 6:35 AM
  2. STRATFORD MILL RD ,30038 & HAMLET CT ,30038 at 6:37 AM
  3. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & INVERMERE WOODS CT ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  4. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & ROLLING MEADOW CT ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  5. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PALM TREE DR ,30038 at 6:42 AM
  6. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PALM RIDGE DR, 30038 at 6:43 AM
  7. 3174 PALM TREE DR, 30038 at 6:44 AM
  8. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PALM TREE DR ,30038 at 6:45 AM
  9. ROCK SPRINGS RD, 30038 & HILSON HEAD LA, 30038 at 6:47 AM
  10. CHRISTIAN SPRINGS DR ,30038 CHRISTIAN SPRINGS CT ,30038 at 6:48 AM
  11. CHRISTIAN SPRINGS DR ,30038 & CHRISTIAN SPRINGS LA ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  12. FORREST RUN ,30038 & FORREST BLUFF CT ,30038 at 6:51 AM
  13. FORREST RUN ,30038 & FORREST BLUFF WAY ,30038 at 6:51 AM
  14. OAKTREE TRL & OAKTREE WAY ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  15. OAKTREE TRL ,30038 & OAKTREE CT ,30038 at 6:56 AM
  16. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 271
  1. 4743 CLEVELAND RD, 30038 at 6:33 AM
  2. MORAVIA DR & ZINZENDORF DR ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  3. SAXONY WAY ,30038 & ZINZENDORF DR at 6:34 AM
  4. SAXONY WAY ,30038 & MORAVIA DR ,30038 at 6:36 AM
  5. MORAVIA DR ,30038 & FETTER LA ,30038 at 6:37 AM
  6. RONDELAY DR ,30038 & RONDELAY FORREST WAY at 6:38 AM
  7. RONDELAY DR ,30038 & RONDELAY CT ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  8. SUNNYFORD LA & ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  9. MILLER RD ,30038 & IVYLOG CT ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  10. MILLER RD ,30038 & NEEDLE KNOB CT ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  11. 4998 ROCK SPRINGS RD, 30038 at 6:46 AM
  12. ROSEHEATH LA ,30038 & OXBRIDGE WAY ,30038 at 6:48 AM
  13. ROSEHEATH LA ,30038 & ROSEHEATH CT ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  14. 4809 THOMPSON MILL RD, 30038 at 6:50 AM
  15. CLEETHORPES DR ,30038 & ROSEHEATH LA ,30038 at 6:51 AM
  16. 4702 CLEVELAND RD, 30038 at 6:54 AM
  17. 4850 CLEVELAND RD ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  18. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 272
  1. PLEASANT FOREST DR ,30034 & EASTWIND DR ,30034 at 6:32 AM
  2. PLEASANT FOREST DR ,30034 & HUTCH DR ,30034 at 6:33 AM
  3. HUTCH DR ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 at 6:35 AM
  4. RALEIGH DR ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 (WEST) at 6:35 AM
  5. 2714 TREADWAY DR ,30034 at 6:37 AM
  6. RALEIGH DR ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 (EAST) at 6:38 AM
  7. RALEIGH DR ,30034 & PEBBLE DR ,30034 at 6:39 AM
  8. HUNTSMAN BND & PEBBLE DR ,30034 (NORTH) at 6:40 AM
  9. HUNTSMAN BND ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 at 6:41 AM
  10. 4494 HUNTSMAN BND ,30034 at 6:43 AM
  11. HUNTSMAN BND ,30034 & PEBBLE DR ,30034 (SOUTH) at 6:44 AM
  12. 4535 WONDER VALLEY TRL ,30034 at 6:45 AM
  13. WONDER VALLEY TRL ,30034 & WONDER VALLEY CT ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  14. WONDER VALLEY TRL ,30034 & JAKES TRL ,30034 at 6:48 AM
  15. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 6:55 AM
Route 273
  1. 3345 PANOLA RD, 30038 at 6:23 AM
  2. PANOLA RD ,30038 THOMPSON MILL RD/CAV CREEKSIDE at 6:25 AM
  3. GLENCROFT PL ,30038 & WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 6:26 AM
  4. 5347 WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 6:27 AM
  5. 5139 WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 6:28 AM
  6. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & HAVENWOOD WAY ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  7. WINDING GROVE DR ,30038 & GROVE FIELD PT ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  8. WINDING GROVE DR ,30038 & GROVE FIELD PL ,30038 at 6:32 AM
  9. MILLERS RUN ,30038 MILLERS GLEN (TURN AROUND) at 6:34 AM
  10. SHIRE DR, 30038 & VALAISE LA, 30038 at 6:36 AM
  11. SHIRE DR, 30038 & CREOLE PATH, 30038 at 6:37 AM
  12. SHIRE DR, 30038 & VALAISE PATH, 30038 at 6:38 AM
  13. SHIRE DR, 30038 & RATON COVE, 30038 at 6:39 AM
  14. LACY LA ,30038 & TADMORE LA ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  15. 2982 LACY LA, 30038 at 6:42 AM
  16. 4973 THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  17. 4748 THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  18. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 274
  1. 2956 SNAPFINGER RD, 30034 at 6:22 AM
  2. RIDERS TRL ,30034 & SLEEPY HOLLOW CT ,30034 at 6:24 AM
  3. LIONSHEAD CIR ,30038 & MEADOW GLADE CT ,30038 at 6:29 AM
  4. WILDGINGER RUN ,30038 & CORKTREE TRL ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  5. WILDGINGER RUN ,30038 & GOLDENCHAIN DR ,30038 at 6:32 AM
  6. 3254 GOLDENCHAIN DR ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  7. GOLDENCHAIN DR ,30038 & CORKTREE TRL ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  8. 2892 THOMPSON CIR ,30034 at 6:39 AM
  9. THOMPSON MILL RD & THOMPSON CIR (EAST)30034 at 6:40 AM
  10. WESLEY BND ,30034 & WESLEY WAY (TURN AROUND) at 6:43 AM
  11. WESLEY BND ,30034 & HORSESHOE CT ,30034 at 6:44 AM
  12. SNAPFINGER LAKE DR ,30034 & SNAPFINGER LA ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  13. SNAPFINGER LAKE DR ,30034 & SNAPFINGER CT ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  14. 3031 SNAPFINGER RD, 30034 at 6:48 AM
  15. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 275
  1. 4959 SALEM RD, 30038 at 6:27 AM
  2. GRACEHILL RD ,30038 & VALLEY OAKS RD ,30038 at 6:28 AM
  3. GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 & GREAT MEADOWS CT ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  4. VALLEY CHASE CT ,30038 & GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  5. ANGELA LA ,30038 & VALLEY CHASE CT ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  6. GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 & DEER TRACE ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  7. GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 & OAK RUN DR ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  8. HERRENHUT RD ,30038 & GREAT MEADOWS RD at 6:39 AM
  9. HERRENHUT RD ,30038 & HERRENHUT CT ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  10. HERRENHUT RD ,30038 & ENDICOTT LA ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  11. GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 & EASTMONT LA ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  12. ARDSLEY DR ,30038 & EARLHAN CT ,30038 at 6:45 AM
  13. FRAMINGHAM DR ,30038 & ARDSLEY DR ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  14. PORTSMOUTH CIR ,30038 & GRACEHILL RD ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  15. FRAMINGHAM DR ,30038 & PORTSMOUTH CIR ,30038 at 6:48 AM
  16. FRAMINGHAM DR ,30038 & W FRAMINGHAM CT at 6:50 AM
  17. SCHOOL: BROWNS MILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM