Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Brockett Elementary School

Route 960
  1. BISHOP DR ,30084 & RONALD RD ,30084 at 6:38 AM
  2. BISHOP DR ,30084 & AVON AVE ,30084 at 6:39 AM
  3. 1601 AVON AVE ,30084 at 6:40 AM
  4. EDINBURGH DR ,30084 & CODY CIR ,30084 at 6:42 AM
  5. 3658 CASTLE ROCK WAY ,30084 at 6:43 AM
  6. BONNIE GLENN LA, 30084 & BONNIE GLENN COVE, 30084 at 6:44 AM
  7. 3642 MARLBOROUGH DR ,30084 at 6:47 AM
  8. 3636 S MARLBOROUGH DR, 30084 at 6:48 AM
  9. PRINCE WAY ,30084 & MARLBOROUGH DR ,30084 at 6:49 AM
  10. EDINBURGH DR ,30084 & MARLBOROUGH DR (WEST) at 6:50 AM
  11. BAILEY RD, 30084 & COOLEDGE RD, 30084 at 6:52 AM
  12. COOLEDGE RD, 30084 & GLOUCESTER DR 30084 at 6:53 AM
  13. 1723 COOLEDGE RD ,30084 at 6:54 AM
  14. SARAHS LA ,30084 & INAS WAY ,30084 at 6:55 AM
  15. RAMAH LA & WALTON WOODS CIR/JOPPA LA ,30084 at 6:58 AM
  16. 1937 HEBRON HILLS DR ,30084 at 7:00 AM
  17. SCHOOL: BROCKETT ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 961
  1. IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 & IDLEWOOD LA ,30084 at 6:34 AM
  2. FELLOWSHIP PL ,30084 & BROWNINGS TRCE ,30084 at 6:37 AM
  3. WESTBROOK CT ,30084 & FELLOWSHIP CT ,30084 at 6:39 AM
  4. FELLOWSHIP RD ,30084 & APPLEGATE WAY ,30084 at 6:41 AM
  5. FELLOWSHIP RD ,30084 & PINE VALLEY RD ,30084 at 6:42 AM
  6. 2068 FELLOWSHIP RD ,30084 at 6:43 AM
  7. FELLOWSHIP RD ,30084 & SMITHFIELD DR ,30084 at 6:44 AM
  8. BROWNING CHASE DR ,30084 & RAYLENE CT ,30084 at 6:46 AM
  9. IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 & DUESENBERG DR ,30084 at 6:47 AM
  10. DUESENBERG DR ,30084 & PIERCE ARROW PKWY ,30084 at 6:48 AM
  11. PIERCE ARROW PKWY ,30084 & STUTZ CT ,30084 at 6:51 AM
  12. PIERCE ARROW PKWY ,30084 & CORD CT ,30084 at 6:52 AM
  13. SCHOOL: BROCKETT ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 962
  1. 2037 IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 STANFORD OAKS BLDG P & U at 6:52 AM
  2. SCHOOL: BROCKETT ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 963
  1. 1795 CRESCENT CENTRE BLVD ,30084 STUDIO SIX at 6:24 AM
  2. 2000 NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30084 KENCO APTS at 6:27 AM
  3. ROBINHILL CT ,30084 & ROBINHILL DR 30084 at 6:28 AM
  4. NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30084 & CHISHOLM CT,30084 at 6:29 AM
  5. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & TERRI LYNN CT ,30084 at 6:32 AM
  6. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & LOVELY LA ,30084 at 6:33 AM
  7. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & CEMETERY AVE ,30084 at 6:34 AM
  8. 1200 MONTREAL RD ,30084 FIVE OAKS APTS at 6:35 AM
  9. MONTREAL RD ,30084 & JUNEAU CT ,30084 at 6:36 AM
  10. 3495 CANADIAN WAY ,30084 at 6:38 AM
  11. CANADIAN WAY ,30084 & TORONTO TRL ,30084 at 6:39 AM
  12. CANADIAN WAY ,30084 & ONTARIO CT ,30084 at 6:40 AM
  13. CANADIAN WAY ,30084 & QUEBEC CT ,30084 at 6:41 AM
  14. 3501 JOHNS RD, 30084 at 6:42 AM
  15. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & ST LAWRENCE COVE ,30084 at 6:45 AM
  16. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & MORNING STAR LN ,30084 at 6:47 AM
  17. 4898 LAVISTA RD, 30084 (TUCKER REC CENTER) PM ONLY at 6:55 AM
  18. SCHOOL: BROCKETT ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 964
  1. 2035 IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 STANFORD OAKS APTS BLG A-H at 6:52 AM
  2. 4379 HANFRED LA ,30084 ROBIN COURT APTS at 6:55 AM
  3. SCHOOL: BROCKETT ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM