Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Briarlake Elementary School

Route 587
  1. 2810 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY, 30084 MOTEL 6 (MONTREAL RD ENTR) at 6:11 AM
  2. MONTREAL RD ,30084 & ALBERTA LA ,30084 at 6:15 AM
  3. MONTREAL RD ,30084 & KENNERSLY CLOSE ,30084 at 6:17 AM
  4. 3220 FERN DR ,30084 at 6:21 AM
  5. 3036 WINDFIELD CIR ,30084 at 6:23 AM
  6. SPRUCEWOOD DR ,30033 & SPRUCE VALLEY DR at 6:25 AM
  7. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & FRAZIER WALK ,30033 at 6:26 AM
  8. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & TOLBERT DR ,30033 at 6:26 AM
  9. SPRINGBROOK DR ,30033 & COOLWATER CT ,30033 at 6:27 AM
  10. SANDRA LA & SPRINGBROOK DR ,30033 at 6:29 AM
  11. SANDRA LA ,30033 & COUNTRY SQUIRE CT ,30033 at 6:29 AM
  12. 2640 PANGBORN RD ,30033 at 6:32 AM
  13. RIDERWOOD DR ,30033 & RIDERWOOD CT ,30033 at 6:35 AM
  14. ANDERSON PL ,30033 & HUDSON WOODS TRL ,30033 at 6:41 AM
  15. SCHOOL: BRIARLAKE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 588
  1. 3797 LAVISTA RD ,30084 LAVISTA CROSSING APTS at 6:35 AM
  2. 3825 LAVISTA RD ,30084 HUNTINGTON CONDOS at 6:37 AM
  3. 2037 WEEMS RD, 30084 GREEN PARK APTS (ENTR. SIGN) at 6:40 AM
  4. SCHOOL: BRIARLAKE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM