Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Briar Vista Elementary School

Route 517
  1. 2789 N DRUID HILLS RD, 30329 at 6:19 AM
  2. 1400 MERRY LA, 30329 at 6:20 AM
  3. 1343 MERRY LA, 30329 at 6:21 AM
  4. 1661 MASON MILL RD, 30329 AND HOUSTON MILL RD at 6:25 AM
  5. N HOLLY LA, 30329 & REINDEER DR, 30329 at 6:29 AM
  6. 1329 BRAMBLE RD, 30329 at 6:31 AM
  7. 2075 LAVISTA RD ,30329 CALIBRE WOODS APTS at 6:33 AM
  8. BILTMORE DR, 30329 & ADELIA PL, 30329 at 6:35 AM
  9. 1585 ADELIA PL, 30329 at 6:36 AM
  10. 1566 ADELIA PL, 30329 at 6:37 AM
  11. 1556 MASON MILL RD, 30329 at 6:38 AM
  12. MASON MILL RD, 30329 & RAINIER FALLS DR, 30329 at 6:40 AM
  13. RAINIER FALLS DR, 30329 & VICTORIA FALLS DR, 30329 at 6:40 AM
  14. 1552 LAVISTA RD at 6:44 AM
  15. WOODLAND HILLS DR, 30324 & COUNTRY LA, 30324 at 6:46 AM
  16. VISTA TRL, 30324 & WOODLAND HILLS DR, 30324 at 6:47 AM
  17. 1067 JANES LA ,30324 at 6:49 AM
  18. PALAFOX DR, 30324 & OGILVIE DR, 30324 at 6:49 AM
  19. 1197 WOODLAND AVE ,30324 WOODLAND VIEW APTS at 6:51 AM
  20. 1261 LAVISTA RD NE, 30324 at 6:55 AM
  21. 1274 LAVISTA RD at 6:55 AM
  22. 1555 LAVISTA RD & SLOAN SQ ,30329 SLOAN SQ APTS at 6:58 AM
  23. SCHOOL: BRIAR VISTA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 518
  1. 1617 CLAIRMONT RD ,30033 HIGHLAND LAKE at 6:18 AM
  2. MASON MILL RD AND CLAIRMONT RD 30033 at 6:19 AM
  3. N DRUID HILLS RD & PROVIDENCE PL TOWNHOMES at 6:23 AM
  4. 3131 N DRUID HILLS RD, 30033 '3131' APTS - BLDG 2 at 6:26 AM
  5. 1142 N JAMESTOWN RD, 30033 CLAIRMONT HALL at 6:28 AM
  6. BRIARCLIFF RD, 30329 & GABLES WAY MARQUISE BRIARCLIFF APTS at 6:35 AM
  7. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 & CLIFF VALLEY WAY ,30329 at 6:38 AM
  8. 7000 BRIARCLIFF GABLES CIR ,30329 BRIARCLIFF APTS at 6:41 AM
  9. 2600 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 EXECUTIVE PARK APTS at 6:43 AM
  10. 7 EXECUTIVE PARK DR, 30329 ACCENT APTS at 6:49 AM
  11. 1680 CHANTILLY DR ,30324 MORGAN PLACE APTS at 6:50 AM
  12. SCHOOL: BRIAR VISTA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 519
  1. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 ASHFORD DRUID HLS APTS (SOUTH) at 6:46 AM
  2. 1570 SHERIDAN RD ,30324 at 6:48 AM
  3. 1514 SHERIDAN RD ,30324 GABLES SHERIDAN APTS at 6:49 AM
  4. CITADEL DR, 30324 & WILD CREEK TRL, 30324 at 6:54 AM
  5. 2182 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 BRIAR PATCH APT at 6:57 AM
  6. SCHOOL: BRIAR VISTA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 520
  1. 2475 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 ASHFORD DRUID HLS APT (MIDDLE) at 6:43 AM
  2. SCHOOL: BRIAR VISTA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 521
  1. 964 HOUSTON MILL RD ,30329 at 6:31 AM
  2. 767 HOUSTON MILL RD, 30329 at 6:33 AM
  3. 1749 CLIFTON RD ,30329 VILLA INTERNATIONAL at 6:36 AM
  4. 1676 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 MONTELEONA APTS at 6:39 AM
  5. 1400 BRIARCLIFF RD, 30306 HIGHLAND SQUARE APTS at 6:40 AM
  6. 1505 E ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30306 PM ONLY at 6:42 AM
  7. 1110 BRIARCLIFF RD, 30306 BRIAR HILLS CONDOS (SIGN) at 6:43 AM
  8. 1901 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 THE CLIFTON APTS at 6:50 AM
  9. BRIARCLIFF RD, 30329 & SOUTHLAND VISTA CT, 30329 at 6:52 AM
  10. 2217 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 HAMPTON HALL APTS at 6:54 AM
  11. LAVISTA RD ,30329 & POST BRIARCLIFF APTS at 6:56 AM
  12. SCHOOL: BRIAR VISTA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 616
  1. 1750 BRIARWOOD RD NE, 30329 RESEVE@BRIARCLIFF APTS at 6:35 AM
  2. SCHOOL: BRIAR VISTA ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM