Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

E.L. Bouie Elementary School

Route 279
  1. GREEN PASTURES WAY ,30294 & LAKE HILL TRL ,30294 at 5:47 AM
  2. RIVER VISTA RD ,30294 & WATERROCK RD ,30294 at 5:49 AM
  3. SNAPFINGER RD, 30038 & OLD LANTERN DR, 30038 at 6:11 AM
  4. SNAPFINGER RD, 30038 & CUMBERLAND GREEN DR, 30038 at 6:13 AM
  5. RAIDERS RIDGE DR ,30038 & MOON VALLEY LA ,30038 at 6:14 AM
  6. SHANNONDALE LA, 30038 & NEWCASTLE CIR, 30038 at 6:17 AM
  7. EAGLE RISE, 30038 & RED TAIL DR, 30038 at 6:18 AM
  8. 4751 EAGLES RIDGE LOOP ,30038 at 6:20 AM
  9. EAGLES RIDGE LOOP ,30038 & EAGLES CREEK CIR at 6:21 AM
  10. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES WING CT ,30038 at 6:22 AM
  11. HODGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 & TOPSFIELD TRL ,30038 at 6:24 AM
  12. CAIN MILL DR ,30038 & CAIN MILL CT ,30038 at 6:25 AM
  13. BUTTON GATE CT ,30038 & WOLVERTON CIR ,30038 at 6:26 AM
  14. BURLING GATE DR, 30038 & CUMBRIAN LA, 30038 at 6:28 AM
  15. EASTMONT LA ,30038 & GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  16. ENDICOTT LA ,30038 & GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 at 6:32 AM
  17. GREAT MEADOWS RD, 30038 & DEER TRC, 30038 at 6:33 AM
  18. GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 & GREAT MEADOWS CT ,30038 at 6:35 AM
  19. GREAT MEADOWS RD, 30038 & PORTSMOUTH CIR, 30038 at 6:37 AM
  20. PORTSMOUTH CIR ,30038 & S PORTSMOUTH CIR ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  21. OAK RUN DR, 30038 & GRACEHILL RD, 30038 at 6:41 AM
  22. SCHOOL: BOUIE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 280
  1. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & CHESTNUT OAKS RDGE ,30038 at 5:55 AM
  2. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & LAKE MILL TRCE ,30038 at 5:55 AM
  3. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & LAKE MILL CT ,30038 at 5:55 AM
  4. BROWNS MILL FERRY DR ,30038 & BROWNS MILL TRL ,30038 at 5:58 AM
  5. BROWNS MILL FERRY DR ,30038 & BROWNS MILL WALK ,30038 at 5:59 AM
  6. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & MAHONIA PL ,30038 at 6:00 AM
  7. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & RED BONE WAY ,30038 at 6:01 AM
  8. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & SETTERS WAY ,30038 at 6:02 AM
  9. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & RAVENWOOD LA ,30038 at 6:03 AM
  10. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & BOWIE DR ,30038 at 6:04 AM
  11. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & BROWNS MILL FERRY CT ,30038 at 6:06 AM
  12. LANTERN CT ,30038 & LAMPSIDE TER ,30038 at 6:11 AM
  13. BROWNS MILL LA, 30038 & ROANE CT, 30038 at 6:13 AM
  14. BROWNS MILL TRCE ,30038 & BROWNS MILL CH ,30038 at 6:15 AM
  15. WHITE CIR ,30038 & BERLINE DR ,30038 at 6:18 AM
  16. HOUSWORTH DR, 30038 & CARMEN CT, 30038 at 6:20 AM
  17. BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 & ENGLISH LOOP ,30038 at 6:25 AM
  18. LEVERETT DR ,30038 & BRANCH CT ,30038 at 6:29 AM
  19. JACKAM RIDGE CT ,30038 & KLONDIKE DR ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  20. RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 & SERENA COVE ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  21. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & BUCHLI CREST CT ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  22. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & OZMENT RIDGE CT ,30038 at 6:35 AM
  23. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & GOLOD WAY ,30038 at 6:35 AM
  24. RIVER OVERLOOK WY, 30038 & MONARCH COVE, 30038 at 6:36 AM
  25. SCHOOL: BOUIE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 281
  1. 5650 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 THE RESERVE (MAILBOXES) at 6:33 AM
  2. 5850 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 LEXINGTON ON THE GREEN at 6:36 AM
  3. 5802 HILLANDALE DR, 30058 KEYSTONE TOWNHOMES at 6:37 AM
  4. 100 WALDEN BROOK DR ,30038 WALDEN BROOK APT at 6:39 AM
  5. FAIRINGTON DR ,30038 & TIBURON DR ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  6. FAIRINGTON DR, 30038 & PARC LORRAINE CIR, 30038 at 6:43 AM
  7. FAIRINGTON DR, 30038 & TRENT WALK DR, 30038 at 6:43 AM
  8. FAIRINGTON DR ,30038 & TRENT JONES WAY at 6:45 AM
  9. HILLS AT FAIRINGTON (CLUBHOUSE) CHUPP WAY ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  10. 2952FIELDS DR, 30038 at 6:48 AM
  11. 3078 FIELDS DR, 30038 at 6:49 AM
  12. PANOLA RD ,30038 THOMPSON MILL RD/CAV CREEKSIDE at 6:56 AM
  13. SCHOOL: BOUIE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 282
  1. 5267 SHIREWICK DR ,30058 at 6:14 AM
  2. WILLENHALL CT ,30058 & WILLENHALL WAY (TURN-A-ROUND) at 6:17 AM
  3. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & WILLENHALL WAY ,30058 at 6:18 AM
  4. LANCEWOOD LA ,30058 & SHIREWICK LA ,30058 at 6:19 AM
  5. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & FEYWOOD CT ,30058 at 6:24 AM
  6. MILLER WOODS TRL ,30035 & MILLER WOODS DR (EAST) at 6:30 AM
  7. MILLER WOODS TRL ,30035 & MILLER WOODS DR (WEST) at 6:30 AM
  8. CREEKSIDE PL ,30035 & CREEKVIEW TRL ,30035 at 6:37 AM
  9. RAMBLEWOOD CIR & PLYMOUTH TRCE ,30035 (WEST) at 6:45 AM
  10. HAYMARKET TRL ,30035 & RAMBLEWOOD CIR (WEST) at 6:47 AM
  11. WILKINS RD, 30035 & WILKINS STATION DR, 30035 at 6:49 AM
  12. WILKINS STATION DR, 30035 & WILKINS WAY DR, 30035 at 6:50 AM
  13. TRUITT LA, 30035 & MILLER OAKS CIR, 30035 at 6:52 AM
  14. KENTWELL LA ,30035 & WINDSOR DOWNS DR ,30035 at 6:55 AM
  15. LONGVIEW RUN, 30035 & GRIFFIN CT, 30035 at 7:01 AM
  16. LONGVIEW RUN, 30035 & LAKEVIEW WALK, 30035 at 7:02 AM
  17. LONGVIEW RUN, 30035 & JACK DR, 30035 at 7:03 AM
  18. SHIRE DR, 30038 & VALAISE LA, 30038 at 7:07 AM
  19. MILLER RD ,30038 & NEEDLE KNOB CT ,30038 at 7:08 AM
  20. MILLER RD ,30038 & IVYLOG CT ,30038 at 7:09 AM
  21. SCHOOL: BOUIE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 283
  1. MEADOW VISTA DR, 30038 & MEADOW VISTA TRC, 30038 at 6:20 AM
  2. DONNA WY, 30038 & WENDY WY, 30038 at 6:24 AM
  3. CANDY COVE, 30038 & CARLY WY, 30038 at 6:26 AM
  4. DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30038 & RIVERMIST CT ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  5. TREADWAY DR ,30034 & RALEIGH DR ,30034 at 6:40 AM
  6. HUNTSMAN BND ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 at 6:42 AM
  7. 4566 HUNTSMAN BND, 30034 at 6:43 AM
  8. WONDER VALLEY TRL, 30034 & JAKES TRL, 30034 at 6:45 AM
  9. 4495 THOMPSON MILL RD, 30034 at 6:47 AM
  10. STRATFORD MILL RD ,30038 & THAMES CT ,30038 at 6:50 AM
  11. 4946 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 E PERIMETER POINTE APTS at 6:54 AM
  12. TERRACE TRL ,30035 & SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 at 6:55 AM
  13. SHELL BARK RD & CRESTE DR ,30035 HIGHLAND PTS at 6:56 AM
  14. SHELL BARK RD & QUAIL RUN (HILLSIDE CONDOS) at 6:57 AM
  15. 2853 SHELL BARK RD ,30035 WALDEN LAKE APTS ENTR A at 6:59 AM
  16. 2828 SHELL BARK RD ,30035 WALDEN POND CONDOS at 6:59 AM
  17. SCHOOL: BOUIE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 284
  1. HARVEST HILL CT, 30034 & MEADOWS TRL, 30034 at 6:25 AM
  2. 4151 LIFFEY LA, 30034 at 6:26 AM
  3. PHILLIP BRADLEY DR, 30038 & PHILLIPS WY, 30038 at 6:40 AM
  4. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 & TREEVIEW DR 37 TREEVIEW APTS at 6:42 AM
  5. FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 & FAIRINGTON CLUB APTS at 6:43 AM
  6. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 & FAIRINGTON RIDGE CIR, 30038 at 6:44 AM
  7. FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 & FAIRINGTON VILLAGE DR at 6:44 AM
  8. FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 & NOFAIR LOOP at 6:45 AM
  9. FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 PARK @ EDINBURG at 6:47 AM
  10. FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 & FONTAINE ,30038 at 6:48 AM
  11. W FAIRINGTON PKWY CREEKSIDE CORNERS at 6:50 AM
  12. MAYFAIR CROSSING DR ,30038 & HAMPTON CLUB WAY 300 at 6:52 AM
  13. HIGHLAND PARK CIR & HIGHLAND PARK LA (NORTH) at 6:52 AM
  14. 2961 HIGHLAND PARK CIR, 30038 at 6:53 AM
  15. 5577 MAYFAIR CROSSING DR, 30038 at 6:53 AM
  16. SCHOOL: BOUIE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 285
  1. 4239 MINERS CREEK RD, 30038 at 6:00 AM
  2. W SADDLERIDGE DR, 30038 & SADDLEGATE PL, 30038 at 6:04 AM
  3. CARRIAGE PARK DR ,30038 & KINGSTON WOOD WAY at 6:14 AM
  4. CARRIAGE PARK DR, 30038 & TRAILSIDE COVE, 30038 at 6:15 AM
  5. IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 & IDLEWOOD PASS (EAST) at 6:17 AM
  6. IDLEWOOD PARK & IDLEWOOD CIR (SOUTH) at 6:18 AM
  7. IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 & IDLEWOOD TRCE (EAST),30038 at 6:19 AM
  8. POST RIDGE TRL ,30038 & LATCHWOOD DR at 6:21 AM
  9. GARDEN CITY DR ,30038 & SUNFLOWER PL (NORTH) at 6:23 AM
  10. GARDEN CITY DR ,30038 & SUNFLOWER PL (SOUTH) at 6:23 AM
  11. SOUTHCREST LA ,30038 & YEARLING WAY ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  12. WINDERMERE DR ,30038 & WINDERMERE CT ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  13. BELMONT RIDGE DR ,30038 & BELMONT RIDGE CIR ,30038 at 6:32 AM
  14. WINCHESTER PL ,30038 & HERITAGE PT ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  15. E SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 & E SADDLERIDGE LN ,30038 at 6:36 AM
  16. SAVOY CHASE CROSSING DR ,30038 & THORNBURY CT 300 at 6:38 AM
  17. BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 & EAGLE WOODS CIR ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  18. EAGLE WOODS CIR, 30038 & EAGLE WOODS TRL, 30038 at 6:41 AM
  19. ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 & HILSON HEAD LA ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  20. CHRISTIAN SPRINGS DR, 30038 & CHRISTIAN SPRINGS CT, 30038 at 6:47 AM
  21. CHRISTIAN SPRINGS DR, 30038 & CHRISTIAN SPRINGS LA, 30038 at 6:48 AM
  22. FORREST RUN, 30038 & FORREST BLUFF CT, 30038 at 6:50 AM
  23. FORREST RUN, 30038 & FORREST BLUFF WY, 30038 at 6:51 AM
  24. LIONSHEAD CIR, 30038 & MEADOW GLADE CT, 30038 at 6:54 AM
  25. MORAVIA DR ,30038 & FETTER LA ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  26. MORAVIA DR, 30038 & SAXONY WY, 30038 at 6:58 AM
  27. SCHOOL: BOUIE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 286
  1. SPRING LAKE OVERLOOK 30038 & CRYSTAL COVE at 5:45 AM
  2. 100 DEER CREEK CIR ,30038 GREENS AT STONECREEK at 5:48 AM
  3. ROSEBERRY WY & SPICY CEDAR LN, 30038 at 5:48 AM
  4. SUMMER BERRY LA, 30038 & SPICY CEDAR LA, 30038 (SOUTH) at 5:49 AM
  5. SUMMER BERRY LA, 30038 & SPICY CEDAR LA, 30038 (NORTH) at 5:50 AM
  6. DOGWOOD PASS ,30038 & STAR MAGNOLIA DR ,30038 at 5:52 AM
  7. 5828 ROCKLAND RD, 30038 at 6:05 AM
  8. STONELEIGH WALK ,30038 & CRESTSTONE WAY ,30038 at 6:14 AM
  9. RIVER ROCK RD, 30038 & BEDROCK CIR, 30038 at 6:17 AM
  10. 100 WESLEY STONECREST CIR ,30038 WESLEY STONECREST at 6:20 AM
  11. 100 KENSINGTON CIR, 30038 WESLEY KENSINGTON APTS ENT at 6:23 AM
  12. 3048 ARABIAN WOODS DR ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  13. 2949 HERITAGE VILLAS DR, 30038 at 6:32 AM
  14. ROCKVIEW WAY ,30038 & E EVANS MILL CT ,30038 at 6:36 AM
  15. FAIRING HL ,30038 & FAIRINGTON FARMS LA ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  16. FAIRINGTON FARMS LA ,30038 & FAIRTON TRL ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  17. WOODSIDE CRSG, 30038 & BONNES DR, 30038 at 6:46 AM
  18. PEARCE CT, 30038 & MCCROSSIN CIR, 30038 at 6:48 AM
  19. REGENCY PARK DR, 30038 & HARDIN CT, 30038 at 6:50 AM
  20. ABERDEEN COVE, 30038 & ABERDEEN WY, 30038 at 6:53 AM
  21. WINSLOW CRSG ,30038 & PEQUEA DR ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  22. WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 & OTTAWA TRL ,30038 at 7:00 AM
  23. WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 & STOCKWELL CT ,30038 at 7:01 AM
  24. WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 & FROST LA ,30038 at 7:03 AM
  25. 5679 LA FLEUR TRL, 30038 at 7:05 AM
  26. MAISON CT ,30038 & LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 at 7:06 AM
  27. FORETTE LA ,30038 & TIMOR TRL ,30038 at 7:07 AM
  28. TIMOR TRL, 30038 & TASMAN TRL, 30038 at 7:08 AM
  29. TASMAN TRL, 30038 & ARNHEM CT, 30038 at 7:10 AM
  30. SCHOOL: BOUIE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 287
  1. 5051 SALEM RD, 30038 at 6:23 AM
  2. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM MEADOWS DR ,30038 at 6:24 AM
  3. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM GLEN RD ,30038 at 6:25 AM
  4. SALEM RD ,30038 & SALEM GLEN RD ,30038 at 6:26 AM
  5. WALNUT CREEK WAY ,30038 & WALNUT LA ,30038 at 6:27 AM
  6. WALNUT CREEK WY, 30038 & WALNUT CT, 30038 at 6:28 AM
  7. SPRING MILL CIR ,30038 & MILL VIEW WAY ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  8. BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 & BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  9. HUNTERS CHASE DR ,30038 & HUNTERS HILL DR at 6:36 AM
  10. REYNARD TRL, & FOX HOUND RUN 30038 at 6:37 AM
  11. FANNIN DR ,30038 & ROCKY PINE DR ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  12. GLENCROFT PL ,30038 & WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 6:45 AM
  13. 5144 WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  14. WINDING GROVE DR ,30038 & GROVE FIELD PT ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  15. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & HAVENWOOD WAY ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  16. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PALM RIDGE DR ,30038 at 6:54 AM
  17. 5070 PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  18. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PANOLA MILL CT ,30038 at 6:56 AM
  19. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PALM TREE DR ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  20. SCHOOL: BOUIE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM