Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Bob Mathis Elementary School

Route 255
  1. 3302 WESLEY CHAPEL RD ,30034 at 6:16 AM
  2. WESLEY CHAPEL RD ,30034 & ARTIST VIEW ,30034 at 6:18 AM
  3. POINTE BLEUE DR, 30034 & POINTE BLEUE CT, 30034 at 6:19 AM
  4. POINTE BLEUE DR ,30034 & RENOIR CT ,30034 at 6:20 AM
  5. 3773 FLAKES MILL RD, 30034 at 6:22 AM
  6. BROOKSIDE PKWY ,30034 & BROWN DR ,30034 (EAST) at 6:24 AM
  7. HOLY CROSS DR ,30034 & HOLY CROSS CT ,30034 at 6:25 AM
  8. HOLY CROSS DR, 30034 & JOHN CARROL DR, 30034 at 6:27 AM
  9. HOFSTRA CT ,30034 & HOLY CROSS DR ,30034 at 6:29 AM
  10. SETON HALL DR ,30034 & JOHN CARROL DR ,30034 at 6:31 AM
  11. SETON HALL DR, 30034 & SETON HALL WY, 30034 at 6:33 AM
  12. BROWN DR ,30034 & BRANDEIS CT ,30034 at 6:34 AM
  13. BELMONT ABBEY DR, 30034 & LOYOLA CT, 30034 at 6:36 AM
  14. BELMONT ABBEY DR ,30034 & BROWN DR ,30034 at 6:38 AM
  15. CHERU DR ,30034 & CHERU CT ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  16. TAWNY BIRCH CT ,30034 & HARVESTER WOODS ,30034 at 6:47 AM
  17. 3261 HARVESTER WOODS RD ,30034 at 6:49 AM
  18. WAKEFIELD DR ,30034 & BAXBERRY CT ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  19. WAKEFIELD DR ,30034 & WHITE ASH CT ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  20. SCHOOL: BOB MATHIS ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 256
  1. 3280 BORING RD, 30034 at 6:30 AM
  2. COLUMBIA DR ,30034 & QUINCE TREE LA ,30034 at 6:34 AM
  3. COLUMBIA DR ,30034 & CITRUS CT ,30034 at 6:35 AM
  4. SPRINGSIDE RDG ,30034 & SPRINGSIDE CRSG ,30034 at 6:37 AM
  5. SPRINGSIDE RDG ,30034 & SPRINGSIDE RDG ,30034 at 6:39 AM
  6. COLUMBIA DR ,30034 & SPRINGSIDE RUN ,30034 at 6:41 AM
  7. COLUMBIA PKWY ,30034 & CASCADE MANOR DR ,30034 at 6:43 AM
  8. 3315 PEPPERTREE CIR ,30034 CRYSTAL POINT APTS/MAILBOX at 6:47 AM
  9. SCHOOL: BOB MATHIS ELEM SCH at 6:55 AM
Route 257
  1. FLAT SHOALS PKWY ,30034 & WALDROP RD ,30034 at 6:45 AM
  2. RIVER EDGE LOOP, 30034 & RIVER EDGE CT at 6:46 AM
  3. CHERRY RIDGE DR & CHERRY RIDGE BLVD ,30034 NORTH at 6:47 AM
  4. CHERRY RIDGE BLVD & CHERRY RIDGE DR ,30034 SOUTH at 6:48 AM
  5. HANCOCK DR, 30034 & HANCOCK VW, 30034 at 6:52 AM
  6. FLAT SHLS PKWY ,30034 & CHAPEL PARK DR ,30034 at 6:53 AM
  7. 100 WOODBERRY PL ,30294 PARKWAY GRAND APTS at 6:55 AM
  8. HARVEST DR ,30034 & WOODLAND COVE ,30034 *PM RT255* at 6:57 AM
  9. HARVEST DR ,30034 & SPRING PT ,30034 *PM RT 255* at 6:58 AM
  10. FLAT SHOALS PKWY, 30034 & CATHEDRAL PL at 7:01 AM
  11. FLAT SHOALS PKWY, 30034 & MOONLIGHT TRL at 7:03 AM
  12. IDLE CREEK DR ,30034 & CREEKWAY DR ,30034 at 7:04 AM
  13. SCHOOL: BOB MATHIS ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM