Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Barack H. Obama Elementary Magnet School of Technology

Route 466
  1. 2261 CLIFTON SPRINGS RD, 30034 at 6:47 AM
  2. 2417 CLIFTON SPRINGS RD ,30034 at 6:48 AM
  3. 2486 CLIFTON SPRINGS RD, 30034 @ THORNBERRY APTS AYLESBURY L at 6:50 AM
  4. SCHOOL: BARACK OBAMA ELEM MAGNET SCH OF TECH at 7:00 AM
Route 468
  1. ALMAND RD, 30316 & FLEETWOOD DR, 30316 at 6:32 AM
  2. 1064 KEY RD, 30316 at 6:34 AM
  3. KEY RD ,30316 & CHARITY DR ,30316 at 6:35 AM
  4. HAROLD AV, 30316 & PLUMA DR, 30316 at 6:37 AM
  5. 1044 PLUMA DR, 30316 at 6:38 AM
  6. HILLCREST DR ,30316 & MELROSE AVE ,30316 at 6:39 AM
  7. HILLCREST DR ,30316 & WOODHAM WAY ,30316 at 6:41 AM
  8. WOODHAM WAY ,30316 & KEY RD ,30316 at 6:43 AM
  9. 1607 BOULDER WALK DR, 30316 at 6:51 AM
  10. 1639 MARY LOU LA ,30316 & BRIARVALE CT at 6:54 AM
  11. SCHOOL: BARACK OBAMA ELEM MAGNET SCH OF TECH at 7:00 AM
Route 479
  1. 2000 BOULDERCREST RD ,30316 EAGLES RUN APTS at 6:50 AM
  2. BOULDERCREST RD ,30316 & SUGARCREEK LA ,30316 at 6:54 AM
  3. SCHOOL: BARACK OBAMA ELEM MAGNET SCH OF TECH at 7:00 AM
Route 482
  1. ROLLINGWOOD LA ,30316 & BOULDERVIEW DR ,30316 at 6:40 AM
  2. 1845 BOULDERVIEW DR, 30316 at 6:42 AM
  3. 1923 BOULDERVIEW DR, 30316 at 6:43 AM
  4. BOULDERVIEW DR, 30316 & SAHARA DR, 30316 at 6:44 AM
  5. 2012 BOULDERVIEW DR ,30316 at 6:47 AM
  6. BOULDERVIEW DR, 30316 & HORSE SHOE DR, 30316 at 6:49 AM
  7. ROLINGWOOD DR, 30316 & WEE KIRK RD, 30316 at 6:51 AM
  8. ROLLINGWOOD DR, 30316 & ROLLINGWOOD LA, 30316 at 6:53 AM
  9. ROLLINGWOOD DR, 30316 & PINE MANOR CT, 30316 at 6:55 AM
  10. TALLY HO DR, 30316 & CLOVERLEAF DR, 30316 at 6:56 AM
  11. SCHOOL: BARACK OBAMA ELEM MAGNET SCH OF TECH at 7:00 AM
Route 485
  1. STREAMVIEW DR, 30316 & BOULDER CREEK WY, 30316 at 6:20 AM
  2. 2164 BOULDERCREST RD SE, 30316 at 6:27 AM
  3. ROCKCLIFF RD ,30316 & BOULDERCLIFF WAY ,30316 at 6:32 AM
  4. ARKOSE DR ,30316 & FLAGSTONE DR ,30316 at 6:33 AM
  5. BOULDER RD ,30316 & FLINTWOOD DR ,30316 at 6:35 AM
  6. FLINTWOOD DR ,30316 & VICKI LA ,30316 at 6:36 AM
  7. 1905 VICKI LA, 30316 at 6:38 AM
  8. GRESHAM RD ,30316 & VICKI LA ,30316 at 6:38 AM
  9. MARY LOU LA, 30316 & ROLLINGWOOD LA, 30316 at 6:42 AM
  10. CARIBAEA TRL, 30316 & ROLLINGWOOD LA, 30316 at 6:42 AM
  11. FLINTWOOD DR ,30316 & ROLLINGWOOD LA ,30316 at 6:46 AM
  12. ROCKCLIFF RD, 30316 & FLINTWOOD DR, 30316 at 6:47 AM
  13. ROCKCLIFF RD ,30316 & ROCKCLIFF PL ,30316 at 6:49 AM
  14. 2142 BRANNEN RD ,30316 at 6:50 AM
  15. 2177 BRANNEN RD ,30316 at 6:51 AM
  16. PARKER RANCH RD, 30316 & LARKSPUR DR, 30316 at 6:54 AM
  17. MEADOWVIEW DR ,30316 & PARKER RANCH RD ,30316 at 6:55 AM
  18. SCHOOL: BARACK OBAMA ELEM MAGNET SCH OF TECH at 7:00 AM
Route 486
  1. SUGAR MILL DR. AND SILVER MILL TERRACE 30316 at 6:32 AM
  2. CLIFTON RUN PL, 30316 & CLIFTON DOWNS DR, 30316 at 6:34 AM
  3. 1438 BOULDERCREST RD ,30316 ASHFORD EAST VILLAGE APTS at 6:36 AM
  4. DIAMOND AVE ,30316 & HAZEL DR ,30316 at 6:37 AM
  5. DIAMOND AV, 30316 & GLYNN DR, 30316 at 6:39 AM
  6. HATFIELD CIR, 30316 & LEWFIELD CIR, 30316 (TOP) at 6:40 AM
  7. HATFIELD CIR ,30316 & CRESTDALE CIR (BOTTOM) at 6:41 AM
  8. CRESTDALE CIR, 30316 & HATFIELD CIR, 30316 (BOTTOM) at 6:42 AM
  9. 2441 CRESTDALE CIR ,30316 (TOP) at 6:44 AM
  10. TOWN COUNTRY DR ,30316 & CERRO VISTA DR ,30316 at 6:46 AM
  11. 2395 CRESTDALE CIR, 30316 at 6:48 AM
  12. BELVOIR WAY ,30316 & TIMMS CIR ,30316 at 6:49 AM
  13. GATES CIR, 30316 & GATES DR, 30316 at 6:50 AM
  14. SCHOOL: BARACK OBAMA ELEM MAGNET SCH OF TECH at 7:00 AM
Route 488
  1. FLAT SHOALS RD, 30034 & W FLAT SHOALS TER, 30034 at 6:41 AM
  2. ROCKDALE DR ,30034 & OXFORD DR ,30034 at 6:43 AM
  3. OXFORD DR ,30316 & LEAFWOOD TRL ,30316 at 6:44 AM
  4. OXFORD DR, 30034 & SHOALS WY, 30034 at 6:45 AM
  5. 2345 TARIAN DR ,30034 at 6:48 AM
  6. TARIAN WAY ,30034 & TARIAN DR ,30034 at 6:49 AM
  7. AURIE DR, 30034 & TARIAN DR, 30034 at 6:50 AM
  8. VERNA DR ,30034 & VERNA CT ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  9. VERNA DR ,30034 & TIPANY CT ,30034 at 6:53 AM
  10. AURIE DR ,30034 & AURIE CT ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  11. SCHOOL: BARACK OBAMA ELEM MAGNET SCH OF TECH at 7:00 AM
Route 490
  1. 1504 BOULDERCREST RD ,30316 PARADISE EAST APTS at 6:45 AM
  2. BARACK OBAMA ELEMENTARY (START B LOAD) at 7:00 AM
  3. 1504 BOULDERCREST RD ,30316 PARADISE EAST APTS at 7:15 AM
  4. SCHOOL: BARACK OBAMA ELEM MAGNET SCH OF TECH at 7:25 AM
Route 491
  1. 1731 CHERRY VALLEY CIR ,30316 at 6:45 AM
  2. BOYCE DR, 30316 & CHERRY VALLEY CIR, 30316 (WEST) at 6:46 AM
  3. CHERRY VALLEY DR, 30316 & BOYCE DR, 30316 (EAST) at 6:47 AM
  4. WHITEHALL FOREST CT ,30316 (TOP) at 6:50 AM
  5. WHITEHALL FOREST CT ,30316 (BOTTOM) at 6:51 AM
  6. CLIFTON CHURCH RD ,30316 & OAK TERRACE DR ,30316 at 6:55 AM
  7. CLIFTON CHURCH RD ,30316 & SUGAR CREEK FALLS DR at 6:56 AM
  8. SCHOOL: BARACK OBAMA ELEM MAGNET SCH OF TECH at 7:00 AM