Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Austin Elementary School

Route 705
  1. ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30338 POINTE @ PERIMETER APTS at 6:37 AM
  2. LAYFIELD CT ,30338 & LAYFIELD DR ,30338 at 6:42 AM
  3. MOUNT VERNON RD, 30338 & RIDGEVIEW RD, 30338 at 6:43 AM
  4. DUNWOODY STATION DR ,30338 & MILE POST DR (NORTH) at 6:45 AM
  5. MILE POST DR ,30338 & DUNWOODY JCT ,30338 at 6:46 AM
  6. MILE POST DR ,30338 & COACH LA ,30338 at 6:47 AM
  7. MILE POST DR ,30338 & PROMONTORY CT ,30338 at 6:48 AM
  8. MILE POST DR ,30338 & DUNWOODY STATION DR (SOUTH) at 6:49 AM
  9. 1100 SANTA FE STA ,30338 at 6:50 AM
  10. MILE POST DR ,30338 & ATCHESON LA ,30338 at 6:51 AM
  11. SCHOOL: AUSTIN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 706
  1. 3521 DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30350 at 6:34 AM
  2. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30338 & BRADDOCK CT ,30350 at 6:35 AM
  3. BEND CREEK RD ,30338 & BEND CREEK WAY ,30338 at 6:36 AM
  4. BEND CREEK RD ,30338 & MILL TRACE DR ,30338 at 6:37 AM
  5. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30338 & BEND CREEK RD ,30338 at 6:43 AM
  6. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & WITHMERE WAY ,30338 at 6:45 AM
  7. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & WITHMERE CLS ,30338 at 6:47 AM
  8. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & TROTTERS COVE ,30338 at 6:48 AM
  9. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & MEADOWCREEK CT ,30338 at 6:50 AM
  10. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & MEADOWCREEK DR ,30338 at 6:50 AM
  11. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & BROMPTON CT ,30338 at 6:51 AM
  12. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & CARNABY CT ,30338 at 6:52 AM
  13. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & VERNON NORTH DR at 6:52 AM
  14. VERNON NORTH DR ,30338 & VERNON RIDGE DR ,30338 at 6:53 AM
  15. VERNON RIDGE CLS ,30338 & VERNON NORTH DR ,30338 at 6:54 AM
  16. VERNON NORTH DR ,30338 & MOCKWELL CT ,30338 at 6:55 AM
  17. VERNON NORTH DR ,30338 & VERNON VILLAGE CT ,30338 at 6:56 AM
  18. 1314 VERNON NORTH DR ,30338 AT CUL DE SAC at 6:56 AM
  19. VERNON RIDGE DR ,30338 & THORNHILL CT ,30338 at 6:57 AM
  20. MOUNT VERNON RD ,30338 & MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 at 6:58 AM
  21. MOUNT VERNON RD ,30338 & ASHMONT CT ,30338 at 7:00 AM
  22. SCHOOL: AUSTIN ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 707
  1. MOUNT VERNON RD ,30338 & BELLEWOOD PARK ,30338 at 6:36 AM
  2. TRAILRIDGE DR ,30338 & TRAILRIDGE PL ,30338 at 6:37 AM
  3. TRAILRIDGE LA ,30338 & TRAILRIDGE DR ,30338 at 6:38 AM
  4. TRAILRIDGE LA ,30338 & TRAILRIDGE PASS ,30338 at 6:39 AM
  5. TRAILRIDGE PASS ,30338 & TRAILRIDGE PL ,30338 at 6:41 AM
  6. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR & HIDDEN BRANCHES CLOSE at 6:41 AM
  7. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR ,30338 & PINE BARK CIR ,30338 at 6:42 AM
  8. PINE BARK CIR ,30338 & PINE BRANCHES CLOSE ,30338 at 6:42 AM
  9. PINE BARK CIR ,30338 & PINE BRANCH PT ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  10. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR & TWIN BRANCH WAY ,30338 at 6:44 AM
  11. OLD BRANCH CT ,30338 & TWIN BRANCHES WAY ,30338 at 6:45 AM
  12. OAK TRAIL CT ,30338 & OAK TRAIL DR ,30338 at 6:47 AM
  13. OAK TRAIL DR & TRAILRIDGE WAY ,30338 (NORTH) at 6:47 AM
  14. OAK TRAIL DR, 30338 & TRAILRIDGE WAY (SOUTH) at 6:48 AM
  15. BRANCH WATER CT ,30338 & OAK TRAIL DR ,30338 at 6:49 AM
  16. SCHOOL: AUSTIN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 708
  1. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR ,30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES CT ,30338 at 6:33 AM
  2. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR ,30338 & PINE BARK CT ,30338 at 6:35 AM
  3. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR ,30338 & HUNTERS BRANCH DR ,30338 at 6:37 AM
  4. 5125 HIDDEN BRANCHES DR at 6:39 AM
  5. WINDING BRANCH CIR & HIDDEN BRANCHES DR ,30338 at 6:39 AM
  6. WINDING BRANCH CIR,30338 AND HIDDEN BRANCHES LANE, 30338 at 6:40 AM
  7. 5000 HIDDEN BRANCHES CIR, 30338 at 6:42 AM
  8. HIDDEN BRANCHES LA ,30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES CIR ,30338 at 6:42 AM
  9. HIDDEN BRANCHES CIR ,30338 & TRAILRIDGE WAY ,30338 at 6:45 AM
  10. HIDDEN RIDGE LA ,30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES CIR ,30338 at 6:46 AM
  11. PINE BARK LA ,30338 & WINDING BRANCH CIR ,30338 at 6:47 AM
  12. 1247 WINDING BRANCH CIR ,30338 at 6:48 AM
  13. WINDING BRANCH CIR ,30338 & WINDING RIDGE CT at 6:51 AM
  14. 5078 WINDING BRANCH DR ,30338 at 6:53 AM
  15. WINDING BRANCH DR ,30338 & WINDING BRANCH LA ,30338 at 6:54 AM
  16. WINDING BRANCH DR ,30338 & WINDING BRANCH CT ,30338 at 6:56 AM
  17. SPENDER TRC, 30350 & VAN EYCK WY, 30350 at 7:01 AM
  18. SCHOOL: AUSTIN ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM