Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Ashford Park Elementary School

Route 790
  1. 1924 DRESDEN DR at 6:21 AM
  2. 3586 CLAIRMONT RD, 30319 at 6:23 AM
  3. REDDING WAY ,30319 & REDDING RD ,30319 at 6:26 AM
  4. WINDING LANE,30319 & ASHFORD RD, 30319 at 6:28 AM
  5. 2796 NORTH THOMPSON RD,30319 at 6:29 AM
  6. N THOMPSON RD, 30319 & ARAGON WAY NE,30319 at 6:31 AM
  7. ASHFORD RD ,30319 & REDDING WAY ,30319 at 6:33 AM
  8. ASHFORD RD ,30319 & TRENTWOOD PL ,30319 at 6:34 AM
  9. N THOMPSON RD ,30319 & TRENTWOOD PL ,30319 at 6:35 AM
  10. 1486 DRESDEN DR ,30319 DRESDEN FOREST APTS at 6:36 AM
  11. DRESDEN DR, 30319 AND CAMILLE DR, 30319 at 6:36 AM
  12. APPALACHEE DR ,30319 & CANOOCHEE DR ,30319 at 6:37 AM
  13. APPALACHEE DR ,30319 & ETOWAH DR ,30319 at 6:38 AM
  14. CARTECAY DR ,30319 & APPALACHEE DR ,30319 at 6:38 AM
  15. COOSAWATTEE DR ,30319 & NOEL DR ,30319 at 6:40 AM
  16. CARTECAY DR & SYLVAN CIRCLE at 6:41 AM
  17. 1295 DRESDEN DR, 30319 & ROSEWOOD APTS at 6:43 AM
  18. GRANT DR ,30319 & THOMPSON RD ,30319 at 6:45 AM
  19. THOMPSON RD ,30319 & BATES CT ,30319 at 6:46 AM
  20. THOMPSON RD & FERN CIRCLE at 6:47 AM
  21. DRESDEN DR, 30319 & THOMPSON RD, 30319 at 6:49 AM
  22. DRESDEN DR & WAYLAND CIRCLE at 6:50 AM
  23. 1691 DRESDEN DR, 30319 at 6:51 AM
  24. DRESDEN DR ,30319 & BROOKLINE CIR ,30319 at 6:52 AM
  25. SCHOOL: ASHFORD PARK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 791
  1. NEW PEACHTREE RD, 30341 & CLAIRWOOD TER, 30341 at 6:36 AM
  2. CLAIRMONT RD & LAWSON DRIVE at 6:37 AM
  3. HAM DR ,30341 & DYER CIR ,30341 at 6:38 AM
  4. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & 4TH ST ,30341 at 6:39 AM
  5. CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 & HICKORY RD ,30341 at 6:40 AM
  6. 8TH ST ,30341 & JEFFERSON ST ,30341 at 6:42 AM
  7. PARK LA, 30341 & SKYLAND DR, 30341 at 6:43 AM
  8. PARK LA ,30341 & 8TH ST ,30341 at 6:45 AM
  9. 9TH ST, 30341 & PARK LA, 30341 at 6:45 AM
  10. 9TH ST, 30341 & JEFFERSON ST, 30341 at 6:46 AM
  11. 3728 CLAIRMONT RD ,30341 at 6:49 AM
  12. CLAIRMONT RD, 30341 & MANNVILLE DR, 30341 at 6:50 AM
  13. ARCHWAY DR ,30341 & MANNVILLE DR ,30341 at 6:51 AM
  14. DRESDEN DR, 30019 @ DRESDEN CREEK APTS at 6:52 AM
  15. SKYLAND DR, 30319 & DRESDEN DR, 30319 at 6:53 AM
  16. SKYLAND DR ,30341 & S BAMBY LA ,30319 at 6:55 AM
  17. SKYLAND DR ,30319 & BRAGG ST ,30319 at 6:56 AM
  18. BRAGG ST ,30341 & DUNCAN DR ,30341 at 6:57 AM
  19. DUNCAN DR, 30341 & DUKE RD, 30341 at 6:58 AM
  20. SKYLAND DR ,30341 & TOBEY RD ,30341 at 6:59 AM
  21. RINGLE RD ,30341 & 8TH ST ,30341 at 7:00 AM
  22. RINGLE RD ,30341 & TOBEY RD ,30341 at 7:01 AM
  23. DUKE RD, 30341 & ASHBURN LA, 30341 at 7:02 AM
  24. SCHOOL: ASHFORD PARK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 792
  1. 1983 DREW VALLEY RD & WIND WOOD APTS at 6:28 AM
  2. DREW VALLEY RD, 30319 & E DREW VALLEY RD, 30319 at 6:39 AM
  3. BURCH CIR ,30319 & DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 (SOUTH) at 6:41 AM
  4. DREW VALLEY RD & POPLAR SPRINGS DR ,30319 (SOUTH) at 6:42 AM
  5. DREW VALLEY RD ,30319 & CORTEZ LA ,30319 at 6:43 AM
  6. COVE CIR, 30319 & DREW VALLEY RD, 30319 at 6:46 AM
  7. COVE CIR, 30319 & WAWONA DR, 30319 at 6:48 AM
  8. GARDENSIDE CT ,30319 & SKYLAND TRL at 6:49 AM
  9. SKYLAND DR ,30319 & SKYLAND TRL ,30319 at 6:50 AM
  10. RAVEN HILL DR & BOLAND DR at 6:52 AM
  11. BOLAND DR ,30319 & CANMONT DR ,30319 at 6:53 AM
  12. CANMONT DR, 30319 & S GARDEN CT, 30319 at 6:54 AM
  13. SCHOOL: ASHFORD PARK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 793
  1. CALDWELL RD @ BROOKHAVEN VIEW at 6:09 AM
  2. CALDWELL RD ,30319 & OAKLAWN AVE ,30319 at 6:12 AM
  3. CALDWELL RD ,30319 & SUNLAND DR ,30319 at 6:13 AM
  4. E OSBORNE RD ,30319 & DOGWOOD TER ,30319 at 6:15 AM
  5. CHESHIRE WAY & GREEN MEADOW LANE at 6:16 AM
  6. CAMILLE DR, 30319 & E OSBORNE RD, 30319 at 6:17 AM
  7. SYLVAN CIR, 30319 & FERNWOOD CIR, 30319 at 6:19 AM
  8. COOSAWATTEE DR ,30319 & TUGALOO DR ,30319 at 6:24 AM
  9. CARTECAY DR, 30319 & COOSAWATTEE DR, 30319 at 6:25 AM
  10. SYLVAN CIR ,30319 & STAR DR ,30319 at 6:26 AM
  11. 1262 STAR DR, 30319 at 6:27 AM
  12. STANDARD DR, 30319 & MATTHEWS ST, 30319 at 6:28 AM
  13. CHEROKEE PLAZA SHOPPING CTR ,30319 (3833 PEACHTREE APTS) at 6:32 AM
  14. 4420 PEACHTREE RD @ GABLES BROOKHAVEN APT at 6:38 AM
  15. BROOKHAVEN AV NE,30319 & TOWN BLVD NE,30319 at 6:39 AM
  16. TOWN BLVD NE ,30319 & CROSS KEYS DR ,30319 at 6:39 AM
  17. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & TALLULAH DR ,30319 at 6:41 AM
  18. 4120 PEACHTREE RD ,30319 POST GLEN APTS. at 6:42 AM
  19. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & CHALFONT WALK ,30319 at 6:45 AM
  20. OSBORNE RD & ALEXANDRIA CT at 6:47 AM
  21. OSBORNE RD, 30319 & BAILIFF CT NE,30319 at 6:48 AM
  22. HAVEN BROOK LA ,30319 & OSBORNE RD ,30319 at 6:49 AM
  23. WINDSOR PKWY ,30319 & HILLVIEW AVE ,30319 at 6:51 AM
  24. HERMANCE DR, 30319 & BROOKE GREEN NE,30019 at 6:53 AM
  25. 1616 WINDSOR PKWY, 30319 at 6:55 AM
  26. 3070 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD SANCTUARY @ OGLETHORPE at 6:56 AM
  27. SCHOOL: ASHFORD PARK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM