Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Allgood Elementary School

Route 900
  1. RUE DE CHATEAU ,30083 & RUE DARTAGNAN ,30083 at 6:45 AM
  2. SAINT GERMAIN ,30083 & RUE MONTAIGNE ,30083 at 6:46 AM
  3. SAINT DOMINIQUE ,30083 & SAINT MICHEL ,30083 at 6:47 AM
  4. 4262 BABETTE CT, 30083 at 6:49 AM
  5. S RAYS RD ,30083 & SAINT MICHEL ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  6. S RAYS RD ,30083 & RUE ST GERMAIN ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  7. RUE ST GERMAIN & RUE ANDELEYS at 6:54 AM
  8. RUE ANDELEYS ,30083 & RUE ANTOINETTE ,30083 at 6:55 AM
  9. S RAYS RD ,300833 & RUE ANTOINETTE ,30083 at 6:56 AM
  10. SCHOOL: ALLGOOD ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 901
  1. ROWLAND RD, 30083 & DURHAM CIR, 30083 at 6:48 AM
  2. CARLISLE RD ,30083 & JOHN ALDEN RD ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  3. JOHN ALDEN RD ,30083 & WETHERBORN PL ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  4. BOBS CT ,30083 & ELLIS RD ,30083 at 6:55 AM
  5. ELLIS RD ,30083 & S HOPE SPRINGS RD ,30083 at 6:57 AM
  6. GRANITE SPRINGS LA ,30083 & S HOPE SPRINGS ,30083 at 6:59 AM
  7. GRANITE SPRINGS LA ,30083 & HARDWOOD RD ,30083 at 7:02 AM
  8. FOUNTAINHEAD DR ,30083 & VALLEY CREEK DR ,30083 at 7:03 AM
  9. PATTERSON PL ,30083 & RUBY FORREST DR ,30083 at 7:04 AM
  10. RUBY RD ,30083 & RUBY FORREST DR ,30083 at 7:05 AM
  11. RUBY RD ,30083 & VALLEY CREEK DR ,30083 at 7:06 AM
  12. SCHOOL: ALLGOOD ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 902
  1. REDAN RD ,30083 & VALERIE WOODS DR ,30083 at 6:45 AM
  2. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & CARRIAGE TRL ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  3. ALLGOOD RD, 30083 & MANNBROOK DR, 30083 at 6:50 AM
  4. 1172 MANNBROOK DR, 30083 at 6:51 AM
  5. MANNBROOK DR, 30083 & PACER CT, 30083 at 6:52 AM
  6. AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 & AUTUMN HILL LA ,30083 at 6:54 AM
  7. MANNBROOK DR ,30083 & AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 at 6:55 AM
  8. AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 & SHARONTON DR ,30083 at 6:57 AM
  9. AVONRIDGE DR ,30083 & AVONRIDGE CT ,30083 at 7:00 AM
  10. AVONRIDGE DR ,30083 & LAKE BREEZE DR ,30083 at 7:01 AM
  11. LAKE BREEZE DR ,30083 & ALLGOOD CT ,30083 at 7:02 AM
  12. SCHOOL: ALLGOOD ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 903
  1. 889 S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  2. S HAIRSTON RD ,30083 & BRASAC DR ,30083 at 6:48 AM
  3. REDAN RD ,30083 & ASHTON OAK CIR ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  4. REDAN RD ,30083 & AUTUMN CREST DR ,30083 at 6:52 AM
  5. 1197 SHEPPARD PL ,30083 at 6:54 AM
  6. 4641 BEXLEY DR ,30083 at 6:55 AM
  7. 4803 BEXLEY DR ,30083 at 6:56 AM
  8. BEXLEY WAY ,30083 & BEXLEY DR ,30083 WEST at 6:57 AM
  9. SHERRINGTON DR ,30083 & BEXLEY DR ,30083 at 6:58 AM
  10. SHERRINGTON DR ,30083 & SHERRINGTON CT ,30083 at 7:00 AM
  11. REDAN RD ,30083 & OAKWOOD CHASE CIR at 7:02 AM
  12. 1176 ALLGOOD RD ,30083 at 7:03 AM
  13. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & E DURHAM CIR (SOUTH) at 7:04 AM
  14. 4241 DURHAM CIR ,30083 at 7:06 AM
  15. SCHOOL: ALLGOOD ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 904
  1. SHUMATE DR ,30083 & WALTER WAY ,30083 WEST END at 6:33 AM
  2. 4803 ELAM RD ,30083 at 6:37 AM
  3. BLOWING ROCK WAY ,30083 & BANNER ELK DR ,30083 at 6:39 AM
  4. ELAM FOREST DR ,30083 & BANNER ELK DR ,30083 at 6:41 AM
  5. ELAM RD ,30083 & ELAM FOREST DR ,30083 at 6:42 AM
  6. 4651 ELAM RD ,30083 at 6:43 AM
  7. ROWLAND RD ,30083 & ELAM RD ,30083 at 6:44 AM
  8. 4728 GARDEN HILLS DR, 30083 at 6:47 AM
  9. GARDEN HILLS DR ,30083 & GARDEN HILLS CT ,30083 at 6:48 AM
  10. GARDEN HILLS DR, 30083 & HIGH COLLIER WALK, 30083 at 6:50 AM
  11. GARDEN HILLS DR & ARBORWALK CT ,30083 at 6:52 AM
  12. 677 ROWLAND RD, 30083 at 6:54 AM
  13. ROWLAND RD ,30083 & NANTUCKET COVE ,30083 at 6:57 AM
  14. 917 ROWLAND RD ,30083 at 7:00 AM
  15. SCHOOL: ALLGOOD ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 905
  1. TO LANI FARM RD ,30083 & TO LANI TRL ,30083 at 6:52 AM
  2. CHEROKEE HTS ,30083 & TO LANI FARM RD ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  3. TO LANI FARM RD, 30083 & THORNWOOD TRL, 30083 at 6:53 AM
  4. TO LANI FARM RD ,30083 & TO LANI CT (NORTH) at 6:54 AM
  5. TO LANI FARM RD ,30083 & TO LANI CT (SOUTH) at 6:55 AM
  6. TO LANI DR ,30083 TO LANI VALLEY ,30083 at 6:58 AM
  7. SCHOOL: ALLGOOD ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 906
  1. 481 HAMBRICK RD, 30083 ASHGROVE APTS (EAST) at 5:59 AM
  2. 482 HAMBRICK RD, 30083 ASHGROVE APTS (WEST) at 6:09 AM
  3. DIXIE LEE LA, 30083 & ROCKBRIDGE HEIGHTS DR, 30083 at 6:18 AM
  4. 4115 ROCKBRIDGE HEIGHTS DR, 30083 at 6:27 AM
  5. 4167 ROCKBRIDGE HEIGHTS DR, 30083 at 6:38 AM
  6. 506 KENRIDGE CIR, 30083 at 6:52 AM
  7. 598 KENRIDGE CIR, 30083 at 7:02 AM
  8. SCHOOL: ALLGOOD ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM